|
|||||||
Wisconsin Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Gretchen DIAZ LOPEZ MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Family Medicine |
||
Louis Maurice BIENVENU MD. | Wisconsin (Green Bay) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Katherine E PARKINSON MD. | Wisconsin (Shell Lake) |
Dermatology |
||
Tahir TAK MD. | Wisconsin (Marshfield) |
Cardiology |
||
Param P SHARMA MD. | Wisconsin (Marshfield) |
Cardiology |
||
Earl Barry GREENBERG MD. | Wisconsin (Middleton) |
Urology |
||
Dermot J MORE O'FERRALL MD. | Wisconsin (New Berlin) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
John J PICKERAL III MD. | Wisconsin (New Berlin) |
Pathology |
||
Amin Abdul ALI LAKHDHIR MD. | Wisconsin (Ripon) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Jos KIEF MD. | Wisconsin (Rhinelander) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jeremias B VINLUAN JR MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
General Practice |
||
Alejandro R PALABRICA MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
General Practice |
||
Joseph Walter CARON MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Family Medicine |
||
Glenn Raymond TURCO DO. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
George Mann SPARKS MD. | Wisconsin (Marshfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Carol A HASENYAGER MD. | Wisconsin (Thiensville) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Fairfax FROST MD. | Wisconsin (Rhinelander) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jerry Richard SALAN MD. | Wisconsin (Waupaca) |
Family Medicine |
||
Bradley Gilbert GARBER MD. | Wisconsin (Fairchild) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joseph STOECKL MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kurapati Bhaskar REDDY MD. | Wisconsin (Mondovi) |
Psychiatry |
||
Margaret M ANDERSON MD. | Wisconsin (Muskego) |
Pathology |
||
Mary Maud MILBRATH MD. | Wisconsin (Pewaukee) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Dianna Lee BORDEWICK MD. | Wisconsin (Marshfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kelly Wilson MALONEY MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Sunil Kumar AHUJA MD. | Wisconsin (Elm Grove) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Palaniandy SEKARAN MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David M SHERMAN MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Fernando E ORIGENES MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Rosanna A CARPITA MD. | Wisconsin (Racine) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Wendel UTRIE JR DO. | Wisconsin (Suamico) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Bogdan PUDZISZ MD. | Wisconsin (Racine) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Manuel Mendoza AQUINO MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
General Practice |
||
Matthew R GAMMONS MD. | Wisconsin (Waukesha) |
Family Medicine |
||
Eduardo Enrique CASTRO MD. | Wisconsin (Elkhorn) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kathleen Ann SCHMIDT MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Primitivo I REYNALDO MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John L LUTZ DO. | Wisconsin (Reedsburg) |
Orthopedics |
||
Nunila Grace C TABAO MD. | Wisconsin (Woodruff) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert Jerome WARE MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
General Practice |
||
Frederick Jos STEELE MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Surgery |
||
Cornelius James RATER MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Michael S BIRNDORF MD. | Wisconsin (Racine) |
Orthopedics |
||
Charles Michael D'ANGELO MD. | Wisconsin (Spring Green) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Minerva Nicolas PONCE MD. | Wisconsin (Wisconsin Rapids) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Paul Martin STIEGLER MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
General Practice |
||
Smita N PATEL MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark Alan NELSON MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Terence Vincent ROTH MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Surgery |
||
Dai Hyoun PARK MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Susan Witt RUSCH MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Susan Joan RIEGG MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Shelia Marie TOWN MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Debra Ann STOCKWELL MD. | Wisconsin (Rhinelander) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Earl Thos KASKE MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
General Practice |
||
Wm Ortega SAN PABLO MD. | Wisconsin (Onalaska) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Daniel Lee ICENOGLE MD. | Wisconsin (Viroqua) |
Family Medicine |
||
Susan Marie CULLINAN MD. | Wisconsin (Eau Claire) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Edward J SABLJAK MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Dermatology |
||
Catherine Cay MINGO MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Konstantin Y MIKHAILOV MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Kenneth MC NEELY MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Staunton HOWARD MD. | Wisconsin (La Crosse) |
Urology |
||
John Peter MATSIS MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
William James SIMIC MD. | Wisconsin (Minocqua) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Raymond Wm WITT MD. | Wisconsin (Random Lake) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Marc Jeffrey NOVOM MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Neurology |
||
Richard L HARRISON MD. | Wisconsin (Oneida) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Robert Andrew FASANO MD. | Wisconsin (Williams Bay) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Teresita Ungos ROMANA MD. | Wisconsin (Wild Rose) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Darren John PIPP MD. | Wisconsin (Verona) |
Family Medicine |
||
Frederick Wm KNOCH MD. | Wisconsin (Eagle River) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Linda Gail RABINOWITZ MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Dermatology |
||
Marcelle NEUBURG MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Dermatology |
||
Robert Ray HENDERSON MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Cardiology |
||
Anthony P MARESCA MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mario Joseph MARCINCZYK MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Roman BILAK MD. | Wisconsin (Kenosha) |
General Practice |
||
Ziauddin AHMED MD. | Wisconsin (Kenosha) |
General Practice |
||
Michael Norbert MANGOLD MD. | Wisconsin (Jefferson) |
General Practice |
||
Arthur James RUSHAY MD. | Wisconsin (Hudson) |
General Practice |
||
Linda J MEYER DO. | Wisconsin (Trevor) |
Family Medicine |
||
David D SMYERS MD. | Wisconsin (Eagle) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Edward Joseph FOSTER MD. | Wisconsin (Dousman) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Denis John TONSFELDT MD. | Wisconsin (Delafield) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Krishna PRASAD MD. | Wisconsin (Delafield) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mary Ellen LEWIS MD. | Wisconsin (Colgate) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Peter Joseph BAYE MD. | Wisconsin (Cedarburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lawrence Frederick REICH MD. | Wisconsin (Butternut) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Daniel Laurens WALRATH MD. | Wisconsin (Burlington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Tamara Sue HAGEN MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Cardiology |
||
Woubeshet AYENEW MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Cardiology |
||
Richard David ADAMICK MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Cardiology |
||
Joseph Myoungsik KIM MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sun-O Gregory HO MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Stephen John HEANEY MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Dale James LYE MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Virginia Jordan GREENBAUM MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
John Sungjung RHEE MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jodi Marie KORNAK MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Otolaryngology |
||