|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Theodore OSLICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Glenside) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lisa Shumaker TKATCH MD. | Pennsylvania (Harrisburg) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Vijaykumar K RAJPUT MD. | Pennsylvania (Huntingdon Valley) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Daniel FORMAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Lehighton) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert TARASZEWSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Carl Alexander SIRIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Raymond Allen PERRY MD. | Pennsylvania (Towanda) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Shivraj Jagdish DESAI MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Harumi Uchida BURNS MD. | Pennsylvania (West Mifflin) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael Alfred MANKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Merwin Richard KATZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Leland Francis PATTERSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Harrisburg) |
Neurology |
||
Stephen Kent KLASKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Kathleen Zinger REAPE MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Howard Raymond UNDERWOOD MD. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Randall William BELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Lawrence H SCHNEIDER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Orthopedics |
||
Anthony Douglas WATSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Orthopedics |
||
Marc Joseph PHILIPPON MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Orthopedics |
||
Charles LAUDADIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Chadds Ford) |
Other |
||
Martin F STURMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Other |
||
Scott Arthur WALDMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Other |
||
Donald Edward MELNICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Other |
||
Daniel MARELLI MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Other |
||
William Robert HOST MD. | Pennsylvania (Tunkhannock) |
Other |
||
Robert Forrest YELLON MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Ronald David LUFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Pathology |
||
Arthur Henry MC TIGHE MD. | Pennsylvania (Lewisburg) |
Pathology |
||
F Wm SUNDERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Pathology |
||
Fiona Elizabeth CRAIG MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Richard David BALTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Camp Hill) |
Pediatrics |
||
Anthony Robert TEMPLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Fort Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Randall Quentin CRON MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Pediatrics |
||
Philip ROSENBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Pediatrics |
||
Bertram GREENSPUN DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Louis Edmund PENROD MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Barbara Ellen SWAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Gordon C MANIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Chadds Ford) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Jeffrey David BEDRICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Psychiatry |
||
Olutope Olusiji FAKIYESI MD. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mark Ambrose PUTNAM MD. | Pennsylvania (Chester Springs) |
Psychiatry |
||
Pogos Hagop VOSKANIAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Huntingdon Valley) |
Psychiatry |
||
George Edward WOODY MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Psychiatry |
||
Elizabeth B WELLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Psychiatry |
||
Loren Henry ROTH MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Psychiatry |
||
William Robert DUBIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Michael Charles BEACHLEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Bakerstown) |
Radiology |
||
Oksana H BALTAROWICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Terence A S MATALON MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
William Richard BELTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Surgery |
||
Abolhassan PANAHANDEH MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Surgery |
||
Paul Joseph DIMUZIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Surgery |
||
Joseph Edward BAVARIA MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Surgery |
||
Michael S WEINGARTEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Surgery |
||
John Michael ERBICELLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Surgery |
||
Charles Hector BENOIT MD. | Pennsylvania (Lewisburg) |
Surgery |
||
George Nicholas COSTANTINO MD. | Pennsylvania (Langhorne) |
Surgery |
||
Timothy Clyde OSKIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Hellertown) |
Surgery |
||
Kathleen Stish VEGLIA MD. | Pennsylvania (Sugarloaf) |
Dermatology |
||
Lyle Amos SIDDOWAY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Cardiology |
||
C Richard SCHOTT MD. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Cardiology |
||
Matthew A KASPRENSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Family Medicine |
||
Bruce Olin BAILEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Carlisle) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Robert TOMAZIC DO. | Pennsylvania (Forest City) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joshua Carter BRAY MD. | Pennsylvania (Green Lane) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Mark RUTT MD. | Pennsylvania (Gordonville) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Mathew CELLUCCI MD. | Pennsylvania (Glen Mills) |
Family Medicine |
||
Paul D WILLIAMS DO. | Pennsylvania (Harrisburg) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sharon H GALVIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Jeannette) |
Family Medicine |
||
Dominick A KISTLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Huntingdon) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Alan KARP MD. | Pennsylvania (Mars) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Alan ETTLINGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Millersburg) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jonathan GRIER MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Kyle Andrew HELWIG MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Ronald Joseph BROSS MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Gastroenterology |
||
William Henderson MAHOOD MD. | Pennsylvania (Flourtown) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Joseph John MINISSALE DO. | Pennsylvania (Doylestown) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Herbert Louis HYMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Thomas George GABUZDA MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Shailendra S VAIDYA MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Norman Lee EKBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Danville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John B BULGER DO. | Pennsylvania (Danville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Theresa J FRYER MD. | Pennsylvania (Erie) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mary Louise ST ANDRE MD. | Pennsylvania (Gibsonia) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Paul Francis DENDE DO. | Pennsylvania (Hanover) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ali BAHADORI MD. | Pennsylvania (Hershey) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Anthony Patrick VEGLIA MD. | Pennsylvania (Hazleton) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Philip Andrew NEIDERER DO. | Pennsylvania (Harrisburg) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Paul Ronald ZUG MD. | Pennsylvania (Lewisburg) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael Elihu KLEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Lemoyne) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard Eugene LYNN MD. | Pennsylvania (Mount Pleasant) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ralph Andrew LANZA MD. | Pennsylvania (Paoli) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Patrick Joseph COYLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Karl Edward BUSHMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John William HOYT MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mark HOFSTETTER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Steven Phillip HARRIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Carol Showalter MYRON MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert E MORRISON MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Masayuki KAZAHAYA MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Ophthalmology |
||