|
|||||||
Washington Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Melvern Ellis LAIDLAW MD. | Washington (Walla Walla) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Benjamin O DY MD. | Washington (Redmond) |
General Practice |
||
Gregory Ronald DAVIS MD. | Washington (Bremerton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Georgia E HEISTERKAMP MD. | Washington (Coupeville) |
Surgery |
||
C YUODELIS FLORES MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
Jean YOU MD. | Washington (Kennewick) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Brett Cameron LASSINGER MD. | Washington (Stanwood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael Lee ASTION MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
Shawn Erica ROGERS MD. | Washington (Edmonds) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Gordon Eric LARSON MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Shane David DUNAWAY MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Family Medicine |
||
Daniel Avram ZAK MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Michael RUSSELL MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Philip Keeling KIRBY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Dermatology |
||
Theodore Andrew MANOS MD. | Washington (Bremerton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Emma Vergara TORRES MD. | Washington (Castle Rock) |
Other |
||
Saul Frank WEINSTEIN MD. | Washington (Coulee Dam) |
Surgery |
||
Mohammed E FERCHA MD. | Washington (Coulee Dam) |
Surgery |
||
Ken Kenneth TAKEMURA MD. | Washington (Issaquah) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Jena SCHLIITER MD. | Washington (Issaquah) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ronald J TICKMAN MD. | Washington (Sammamish) |
Pathology |
||
John Anthony LOMBARDI MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Steven SINGER MD. | Washington (Kirkland) |
Neurology |
||
Fredy Edmundo MARTINEZ MD. | Washington (Pullman) |
General Practice |
||
George Leo DOLACK MD. | Washington (Renton) |
Cardiology |
||
Todd D LOUTZENHEISER MD. | Washington (Bremerton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Vina K SWENSON MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Brent David BENJAMIN MD. | Washington (Renton) |
Pathology |
||
Timothy Joseph DOWNEY MD. | Washington (Dupont) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Keith Robert BECKER MD. | Washington (Coupeville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Seth Samuel LEOPOLD MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Orthopedics |
||
Raymond PARK MD. | Washington (Kirkland) |
Neurology |
||
Susan Leslie FORREST MD. | Washington (Richland) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
John Danner BATJER MD. | Washington (Redmond) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Neville TYSON MD. | Washington (Kent) |
Neurology |
||
Kenneth James MORRISON MD. | Washington (Poulsbo) |
General Practice |
||
Larri A BOND DO. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Ta LING CHENG MD. | Washington (Redmond) |
Cardiology |
||
Scott Clayton SATTLER MD. | Washington (Bremerton) |
Surgery |
||
Nicholas Geoffroy WARD MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
Catherine Ann ODELL MD. | Washington (Puyallup) |
Pathology |
||
Larry Kenneth OBRYANT MD. | Washington (Puyallup) |
Pathology |
||
Roger Bing LEE MD. | Washington (Lakewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
John Warren ROBERTS MD. | Washington (Issaquah) |
Neurology |
||
Arthur D THIESSEN MD. | Washington (Port Orchard) |
General Practice |
||
Marion E YANDELL MD. | Washington (Port Angeles) |
General Practice |
||
Byron David JOYNER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Urology |
||
Jeffery Edward FITZTHUM MD. | Washington (Edmonds) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Kevin Todd CASERTA MD. | Washington (Centralia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Michael Paul BERG MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Lee Eric ARTMAN MD. | Washington (Lakewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Thomas Wayne PENDERGRASS MD. | Washington (Kirkland) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Roy A KANTER MD. | Washington (Greenacres) |
Neurology |
||
Sima Gail ISSEN MD. | Washington (Veradale) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Raymond Edward KANIA DO. | Washington (Pasco) |
General Practice |
||
Patricia R SYLWESTER MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
General Practice |
||
Thomas E REINERTSON MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Alyson Gale ROBY MD. | Washington (Valleyford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Joseph MONGUE MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Peter Alan MC DONALD MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Vinay MALHOTRA MD. | Washington (Puyallup) |
Cardiology |
||
David Dyton HERRINGTON MD. | Washington (Auburn) |
Other |
||
Juergen UNUTZER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
Charles Arlin RICHERT MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Pathology |
||
Melanie Kim SNYDER MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Edward Gregory DE VITA MD. | Washington (Gig Harbor) |
Neurology |
||
Robert Iver HUSTRULID MD. | Washington (Veradale) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Andrew E CHESTER MD. | Washington (Veradale) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Rhoads PERERA MD. | Washington (Lopez Island) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Jennifer Emily SMITH MD. | Washington (University Place) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ming LIN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jean C HAYES MD. | Washington (Bremerton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lance Earle DIEHL MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Surgery |
||
Gary Jay TUCKER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
Deborah Lorene THURBER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
David George MALONEY MD. | Washington (Issaquah) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Sui Lit YU MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Allan Louis BUEHLER MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Raphael N RODRIGUEZ MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Martin Allen KUBEJA MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Keith J VANDER GRIEND MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Surgery |
||
Charles Edward THOMPSON JR MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
Tracy Ann JENKINS MD. | Washington (Bow) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Robert BERNARDEZ FU MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Barry Todd KAHN MD. | Washington (Mukilteo) |
Pathology |
||
Richard Douglas ROUX MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Orthopedics |
||
William Joseph THOMAS JR MD. | Washington (Gig Harbor) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Thomas Michael MURPHY MD. | Washington (Everett) |
Neurology |
||
Maryam Mandana ASGARI MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Dermatology |
||
Laurie Beth AMUNDSEN MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ralph Henry RINNE MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Surgery |
||
Leilei WANG MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Steve Lars RISA MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Deborah Marie BENZ MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
James Patrick ROBINSON MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Paul Michael KOZLOWSKI MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Brian Nicholas OLIVER MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark Ashley HART DO. | Washington (Spokane) |
Other |
||
Pearl Grace ZIMMERMAN MD. | Washington (Langley) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Denise Ann WELLS MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Pathology |
||