|
|||||||
Georgia Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Sharne SHEEHEY MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Family Medicine |
||
Peter Douglas STEPHAN MD. | Georgia (Cochran) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gene Scott KENNEDY MD. | Georgia (Claxton) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Robt BUSSEY MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gregory Stuart UHL MD. | Georgia (Carrollton) |
Cardiology |
||
Keith Leander HARLAN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mauro FAIBICHER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Deborah Lyn CARTER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark Louis PASSAMONTI MD. | Georgia (Richmond Hill) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Theodore Louis LEMLE MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Dent Wiley PURCELL MD. | Georgia (Rincon) |
Radiology |
||
Diane Elizabeth DUNSTON MD. | Georgia (Watkinsville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Kerste Jane JOHNSON MD. | Georgia (Roswell) |
Pathology |
||
Angela BUTLER RICE MD. | Georgia (Washington) |
Pediatrics |
||
Adekunle A ADESOKAN MD. | Georgia (Roswell) |
Pathology |
||
Ruthia BALFOUR DORSEY MD. | Georgia (Stone Mountain) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Christopher J SCOTT MD. | Georgia (Albany) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Jacob BYRNE MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Timothy Wayne BAKER MD. | Georgia (Peachtree City) |
Radiology |
||
Charlie Otis SENNETT MD. | Georgia (Rome) |
Pathology |
||
Mitchell Byrne AUSTIN MD. | Georgia (Evans) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Brian Edward MORGAN MD. | Georgia (Suwanee) |
Orthopedics |
||
Patricia C UBANI EBERE MD. | Georgia (Stockbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
George C LAWRENCE MD. | Georgia (Albany) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Samuel Earl FORBIS MD. | Georgia (Newnan) |
Radiology |
||
William Brent KLEIN MD. | Georgia (Bonaire) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Cuong Ta NGUYEN MD. | Georgia (Villa Rica) |
Pediatrics |
||
Ilan D BORNSTEIN MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Bhavani Durga MAHANKALI MD. | Georgia (McDonough) |
Nephrology |
||
Tina R ROBINSON MD. | Georgia (Stockbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Arnold R CHRISTOPHER MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Fawzi M HIMADA MD. | Georgia (Vienna) |
Pediatrics |
||
Christopher Bryant KRUSE MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Dermatology |
||
James Harold HARRISON MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Robert BERGER MD. | Georgia (Milledgeville) |
Radiology |
||
William Norman YANG MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Gary Robt LOVELESS MD. | Georgia (Statesboro) |
Orthopedics |
||
Pedro Luis RODRIGUEZ MD. | Georgia (Midland) |
Radiology |
||
Jamie Dean RICH MD. | Georgia (Toccoa) |
Pediatrics |
||
Brenda L HARRIS WATSON MD. | Georgia (Saint Marys) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Andrew Edward DICK MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Cardiology |
||
James Edward ROBERTSON MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Radiology |
||
Brian Charles ERB MD. | Georgia (Evans) |
Nephrology |
||
Robert Brian WENZEL MD. | Georgia (Fort Benning) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mark ELLEN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Gerald Bernard TAYLOR MD. | Georgia (Roswell) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Martha Anne FERGUSON MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Bradley Robert PETERS MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Radiology |
||
John Franklin MC COY MD. | Georgia (Tifton) |
Pediatrics |
||
Arthur Thos ALLEN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Arthur Chas FEINSTEIN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
William Howard NELSON MD. | Georgia (Saint Simons Island) |
General Practice |
||
Christopher MC GRAW DO. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ghaleb A ABDEL GHANI MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Ernest FINGERLE MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Pathology |
||
Robert K MC CANN DO. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gunter M KURRLE MD. | Georgia (Smyrna) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Dale Dewayne TUCKER MD. | Georgia (Saint Marys) |
Family Medicine |
||
Steven James RECTOR MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joseph J CASCONE MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Dean William MC KENZIE MD. | Georgia (Saint Simons Island) |
Psychiatry |
||
George Danl MILLER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Dermatology |
||
Richard C MC CORMICK DO. | Georgia (Athens) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David Eugene MARTIN MD. | Georgia (Lagrange) |
Pathology |
||
Anju GARG MD. | Georgia (Smyrna) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Judy Gyles JOHNSON MD. | Georgia (Americus) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Saeed-U ZAFAR MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Nephrology |
||
Thomas Johnstone CAMPEN MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Robert BAUER MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Karen Joan MC COLL MD. | Georgia (Vidalia) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Warren Roger THOMAS DO. | Georgia (Sugar Valley) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Henry Harrison BELL JR MD. | Georgia (Fort Benning) |
Pathology |
||
Michael PUTLAND MD. | Georgia (Tifton) |
Family Medicine |
||
Julie Ann CLAVERIA MD. | Georgia (Register) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jani WIDJAJA MD. | Georgia (Suwanee) |
Radiology |
||
Raphael Yikusiel GERSHON MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Andrew Peter HARAKAS MD. | Georgia (Waverly Hall) |
Orthopedics |
||
Larry L ACKERMAN MD. | Georgia (Tybee Island) |
Psychiatry |
||
D ANTONIN MESIDOR MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Edmund Mc Donald MOLNAR MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Surgery |
||
Trent Skaar TADSEN MD. | Georgia (Conyers) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bhawna HALWAN MD. | Georgia (Decatur) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Cosmo L HAUN MD. | Georgia (Gainesville) |
Radiology |
||
Kathy Lynn MINTER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Megan B POTTER MD. | Georgia (Griffin) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Andrew C FORGAY MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Rosemarie CLASSI MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Dolly Yichun CHIU MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Azizul HOQUE MD. | Georgia (Snellville) |
Cardiology |
||
Caren Myers C CHAKNIS MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Rufus MC NAIR MD. | Georgia (Fayetteville) |
Radiology |
||
Joseph Williams POKU MD. | Georgia (Smyrna) |
Cardiology |
||
Todd D CABLE MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mary Evelyn MCKINLEY MD. | Georgia (Macon) |
Pediatrics |
||
William Chas MALOY MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Cardiology |
||
Jian ZHANG MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Godson Kande K ASAMOA MD. | Georgia (Macon) |
Pediatrics |
||
Eoin Fintan GAFFNEY MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Pathology |
||
Reagan Royse PARR MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Orthopedics |
||
John Gerard MC MANUS MD. | Georgia (Cornelia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||