|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Lawrence C CALABRESE MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Radiology |
||
Gregory John DIEHL MD. | New York (Port Jefferson Station) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Robert Bruce GOLDBERG DO. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Joseph L HAYES DO. | New York (Schenectady) |
Pediatrics |
||
Edward John LIPINSKY MD. | New York (Smithtown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Sam C SPALDING MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kristen J KRATZERT MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Tobias SHKLOVER MD. | New York (Poughkeepsie) |
Neurology |
||
Patrick J KELLY MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Moshe RUBIN MD. | New York (New York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Dennis GAGE MD. | New York (New York) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Alvaro Jose DOMINGUEZ MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Cardiology |
||
David C YANG MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Other |
||
Jeffrey Philip GOLD MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Surgery |
||
Peter J OLIVA MD. | New York (Plattsburgh) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Mark Laurence FOX MD. | New York (Scarsdale) |
Otolaryngology |
||
William Austin DOLAN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Allan Irwin KANTER MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Robert Jonathan KILTZ MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
George Issa JALLO MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
James Martin SKIFF MD. | New York (Candor) |
Family Medicine |
||
Steven I SIMON MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Anthony G DE MARTINO MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Cardiology |
||
Nataline Berman KARDON MD. | New York (New York) |
Other |
||
Jack Lawrence UNDERWOOD MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mary Lynne DOMBOVY MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Barbara MINKOWITZ MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Orthopedics |
||
George R HAMPTON MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Annabel Kim WANG MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurology |
||
John George GOLFINOS MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Victor Alfred SACCHI MD. | New York (New Hartford) |
Nephrology |
||
Thomas C ROSENTHAL MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Family Medicine |
||
Manfred BLUM MD. | New York (New York) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Lawrence Bernard ANNES MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Cardiology |
||
David Ian SHAPIRO MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Tevia LIPITZ MD. | New York (Hauppauge) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Ralph Louis GENTILE MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Urology |
||
Paul MILLER MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Psychiatry |
||
Christine HOM MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Pediatrics |
||
Leonardo DISHMAN MD. | New York (Malone) |
Pathology |
||
Richard John MUTTY MD. | New York (Rome) |
Orthopedics |
||
Bernard Richard NUNZIATA MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Gabriel TENEMBAUM MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Daniel Edward SCHAPIRO MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurology |
||
Jack STERN MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Charles James ELDREDGE MD. | New York (New Hartford) |
Nephrology |
||
Robert M REFOWITZ MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Alex Harry BRUCKSTEIN MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Gastroenterology |
||
David Allan BLUM MD. | New York (New Rochelle) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Joseph C SCIAMMARELLA MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gurkan F TAVILOGLU MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Brian E NOVICK MD. | New York (East Meadow) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Martin BARANDES MD. | New York (New York) |
Other |
||
Robert SUNSHINE MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Urology |
||
Victor J DE SA MD. | New York (Batavia) |
Surgery |
||
Stephen Alan MERRILL MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Psychiatry |
||
Frank CHIARULLI MD. | New York (Chappaqua) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Roberta SHAPIRO DO. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Larry CONSENSTEIN MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Pediatrics |
||
Alan Abraham MAZUREK MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Neurology |
||
Thomas Allen LANSEN MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Russell Scott KAMER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Carl John FRANZETTI DO. | New York (Bronx) |
Family Medicine |
||
Glen Scott KAY MD. | New York (Newburgh) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Alex SKROKOV MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Dermatology |
||
Venkatachala PATHY MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Paul Ahron PELLER MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Urology |
||
Nathan Parker REED MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Lawrence SOLEY MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Judith Rose MARCUS MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael Philip NANCOLLAS MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Allan Stuart MARKOWITZ MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Ophthalmology |
||
John Alfred O'SULLIVAN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Michael Frank MICHELIS MD. | New York (New York) |
Nephrology |
||
Mervyn Leon GOLDSTEIN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Orest John KOZICKY MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Anthony Patrick AZAR MD. | New York (New York) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joel Mark SPIRO MD. | New York (Albany) |
Dermatology |
||
Neil Curtis GOLDMAN MD. | New York (Croton on Hudson) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Rudolph Muntu SADA MD. | New York (Lockport) |
Other |
||
Haider G GOUSSOUS MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Joel Howard KAPLAN MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Psychiatry |
||
Francisco MONTANO MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Pediatrics |
||
Thomas J FORLENZA MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Louis Hirsch LEFKOWITZ MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Jeffrey Allen RIBNER MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Neurology |
||
Frederick B GUTMAN MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Paul FRIEDMANN MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Nephrology |
||
Ludovico Frank CAVALIERE MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Emil KNIPP MD. | New York (Washingtonville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael Anthony TORRES MD. | New York (Lockport) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ellis W LADER MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Patrice DAUPHIN MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Andrew Wolfe GREEN MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Gary Leonard OSTROW DO. | New York (New York) |
Other |
||
Steven Michael TILLEM MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Urology |
||
Charles C CANVER MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Jeffrey David WAY MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Radiology |
||
Ronald A MILLER MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Jay Michael WEISSBROT MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||