|
|||||||
Washington Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Nora Lindsay MAC DOUGALL MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Pathology |
||
Richard Wei-Yao HSU MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Elaine Y TSE MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lori Sue THOMPSON MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Peter Donald MAHER IV MD. | Washington (Kennewick) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Richard Ronan MURPHY MD. | Washington (Edmonds) |
Neurology |
||
Lin HUANG MD. | Washington (Issaquah) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Sara WATERMAN MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Family Medicine |
||
Philip James PARSONS MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Uma M KRISHNAN MD. | Washington (Milton) |
Cardiology |
||
Robert Sylvan KAHN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Steve Keith TAYLOR MD. | Washington (Arlington) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Debra Mary IANNUZZI MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Felix V AMIEL MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Otolaryngology |
||
David Charles LOKEN MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Orthopedics |
||
Mary Alice SHEPARD MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Amy Miyoko TSUCHIDA MD. | Washington (Gig Harbor) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Charles Steven DONNER MD. | Washington (Gig Harbor) |
Gastroenterology |
||
John Charles MOORE MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stephen Watt MARSHALL MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Floyd Alvin SHORT MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Cardiology |
||
Werner Edgar SAMSON MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Cardiology |
||
Mark Allen BROBERG MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Whitney ENCK MD. | Washington (Kirkland) |
General Practice |
||
Jacob Arthur KIRKMAN MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Patrick Henry GARVIN MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Danl GRABER MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Cardiology |
||
Massroor GHODS MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Cardiology |
||
Karen Mary KREBS IRELAND MD. | Washington (Liberty Lake) |
Pathology |
||
Carolyn TAYLOR MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Neurology |
||
Michael William STRUNK MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ronald James APPEL MD. | Washington (Davenport) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Nathan Douglas ZILZ MD. | Washington (Medina) |
Cardiology |
||
James H LEGGETT III MD. | Washington (Medina) |
Cardiology |
||
James Robert EGGEN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Robert OVERBECK MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Other |
||
Loretta Van RUBENS MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Psychiatry |
||
William Michael BRELAND MD. | Washington (Walla Walla) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
John David BOND MD. | Washington (Anacortes) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Ann Elizabeth WOOLFREY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Valerie Dee STEPHENS MD. | Washington (Everett) |
Gastroenterology |
||
James Roland KEENE DO. | Washington (Zillah) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jack STUMP MD. | Washington (Battle Ground) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stan Su-Tah CHEN MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Hervey Willis GIMBEL MD. | Washington (Centralia) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Ronald Michael LIEBERMAN DO. | Washington (University Place) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Monica Maria GERMAN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Howard Lawrence WEST MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Sun Jung PARK MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Craig Leon HOWELL MD. | Washington (Kennewick) |
General Practice |
||
David J LLOYD MD. | Washington (Battle Ground) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Titte S KRISHNASWAMY MD. | Washington (Lakewood) |
Cardiology |
||
Gregory Patrick LEWIS MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Other |
||
Harry G SMOLEN JR MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Donald Heath TILSON MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Orthopedics |
||
Rodney James JOHNSON MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Neurology |
||
Elmer Harold GREEN MD. | Washington (Issaquah) |
General Practice |
||
Peter W MC GRATH MD. | Washington (Kirkland) |
Cardiology |
||
Mary Grace GREGG MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Surgery |
||
David Tat-Chi LIN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Piroska Olga KRAMAR MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Brandon Lowrie ADAMS MD. | Washington (Ilwaco) |
General Practice |
||
Dan Le Roy JENSEN MD. | Washington (Bainbridge Island) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Adel Galal EL GHAZZAWY MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Surgery |
||
Kim Elaine KOYAMATSU MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Marybeth A GRAZKO MD. | Washington (Auburn) |
Neurology |
||
Daniel Lance SILBERGELD MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Mindy Ann COOPER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Nephrology |
||
Steven T LU MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Janis E FEGLEY DO. | Washington (Graham) |
General Practice |
||
Craig D TUOHY MD. | Washington (Enumclaw) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Bernard M GREENFELD MD. | Washington (Bainbridge Island) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Charles Thomas BURTON MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Dermatology |
||
Robert Douglas HIGHLEY MD. | Washington (Kirkland) |
Cardiology |
||
Tiffany M MC FADDEN MD. | Washington (Snohomish) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
M Lee BECKMANN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Nephrology |
||
Ernest Andrew FRANZ MD. | Washington (Bainbridge Island) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Scot Robert MAC LEAN MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Psychiatry |
||
Brian B ULLOM MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Pediatrics |
||
Barton K GEORGE MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Pathology |
||
Scott Michael SCHUETZE MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Joseph Andrew TORNABENE MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Neurology |
||
Razan Ragda AL KUDSI MD. | Washington (Burien) |
Nephrology |
||
Ik Hyun KWON MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Charles Joseph HUNTER MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Dermatology |
||
Roger Jeffrey WESTCOTT MD. | Washington (Issaquah) |
Cardiology |
||
Steven N BOCK MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Surgery |
||
Anne Louise CHAMPEAUX MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Pathology |
||
Richard William THOMAS MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Bruce Ross WHEELER MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Orthopedics |
||
Russel John THOMSEN MD. | Washington (Silverdale) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Richard Abram DICKSON MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Neurology |
||
Terrell Dan KJERULF MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Mehdi Shahab FERDOWS MD. | Washington (Camas) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Matthew Anthony CASIMO MD. | Washington (Camas) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Ian Shamus WEDMORE MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gregory William SORENSEN MD. | Washington (Lakewood) |
Dermatology |
||
Jaime Guevara PUGEDA MD. | Washington (Gig Harbor) |
Cardiology |
||
Richard Van ANDERSON MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Surgery |
||
Thomas William JONES MD. | Washington (Belfair) |
Surgery |
||