|
|||||||
Georgia Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Roger Bert LANE JR MD. | Georgia (Saint Simons Island) |
Pathology |
||
Harold Paul BRUSMAN MD. | Georgia (Sharpsburg) |
Pathology |
||
Paul James HERZWURM MD. | Georgia (Evans) |
Orthopedics |
||
Russell Allen DAVIDSON MD. | Georgia (Evans) |
Orthopedics |
||
Rodney Dale FIELDS MD. | Georgia (Ellijay) |
Orthopedics |
||
Chetan Kantilal PATEL MD. | Georgia (Douglas) |
Orthopedics |
||
Kenneth Leslie LIPSITT MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Phil Cecil OZOA ALABATA DO. | Georgia (Avondale Estates) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Lane Douglas ULRICH MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Ophthalmology |
||
John Kennison HUDSON MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Lester Elwyn BENN MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Benita BONSER MD. | Georgia (Stockbridge) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Rebecca Lee SENTMAN MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Nephrology |
||
Gerilyn Ann METOYER MD. | Georgia (Stone Mountain) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Colleen Ann MC COY MD. | Georgia (Stone Mountain) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Alfred Jerry TURK MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
General Practice |
||
John Dee JULIAN JR MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
General Practice |
||
Richard G DUKES MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Martha A CLEGG MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David ASRAEL MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
William Allen STRICKLING MD. | Georgia (Evans) |
Dermatology |
||
Zulfiquar A BHATTI MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Cardiology |
||
Keith David CRAIG MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Nancy CHEN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Relpha V ESCALONA MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Anthony Conway DORSEY MD. | Georgia (Stone Mountain) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Keith Randall CARRINGER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Karthikeshwar KASIRAJAN MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Nicole Michelle GORDON MD. | Georgia (Mableton) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Walter L INGRAM MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Karl E LEE DO. | Georgia (Bonaire) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Hwei Tzer LIN MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Alan Lee BURLINGAME MD. | Georgia (Warner Robins) |
Pediatrics |
||
David Andrew BURNS MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kurt Stephen BRIESACHER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Clayton Allen BASS MD. | Georgia (Albany) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Cristian BRATU MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Paula Marie BOKESCH MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Maureen Ann HALEY MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Milas W LEBEDOVYCH MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kathryn Teresa KNIGHT MD. | Georgia (Rocky Face) |
Pathology |
||
Stephen Wesley BAYLES MD. | Georgia (Decatur) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Moongilmadugu INBAVAZHVU MD. | Georgia (Stockbridge) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert Spencer POND MD. | Georgia (Decatur) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ozita Darece COOPER MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Chrissie Gaye CLURE MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Psychiatry |
||
Julie Robin GLASSON MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Surgery |
||
Miguel Angel BOSCH MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Psychiatry |
||
Peter Craig O FENTON MD. | Georgia (Decatur) |
Gastroenterology |
||
William Jay LICHTENFELD MD. | Georgia (Alpharetta) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Alan Jay STEVENSON MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Pathology |
||
Farhad M YAZDI DO. | Georgia (Dacula) |
Family Medicine |
||
Rick Darr MC KEOWN MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Radiology |
||
Scott Alan CLARK MD. | Georgia (Dacula) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Joseph A DE GRAZIA MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Other |
||
Christine E CONKLING MD. | Georgia (Tifton) |
Pediatrics |
||
James Darrell DARLING MD. | Georgia (Woodstock) |
Radiology |
||
Mohammed Shabab UDDIN MD. | Georgia (Warner Robins) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Roslyn B MC LEAN MD. | Georgia (Warm Springs) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Chinyong Lee CHO MD. | Georgia (Roswell) |
General Practice |
||
Mark Andrew BEATTIE MD. | Georgia (Woodstock) |
Radiology |
||
Edmundo REVERON MD. | Georgia (Valdosta) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Nora Constance HURT MD. | Georgia (Smyrna) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Joseph Paul MONLEY DO. | Georgia (Lagrange) |
Family Medicine |
||
Stephen George FOX II MD. | Georgia (Winder) |
Radiology |
||
Jeffrey T FIERSTEIN MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Emily Dewitte HOFF MD. | Georgia (Saint Marys) |
Orthopedics |
||
Dennis Wonchul KIM MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Cardiology |
||
Sebastian R ALSTON MD. | Georgia (Jackson) |
Pathology |
||
Khalid MAQSOOD MD. | Georgia (Baxley) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Lori M THELEN MD. | Georgia (Richmond Hill) |
Family Medicine |
||
Rebecca JOHN MD. | Georgia (Stone Mountain) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Persharon M DIXON MD. | Georgia (Stone Mountain) |
Pediatrics |
||
William MURRAY MD. | Georgia (Perry) |
General Practice |
||
Kevin Timothy BROWN DO. | Georgia (Reynolds) |
Family Medicine |
||
Randal Clyde SUGERMAN MD. | Georgia (Alpharetta) |
Surgery |
||
Mohammad AHMAD MD. | Georgia (Roswell) |
Psychiatry |
||
Lisa M DI FRANCESCO MD. | Georgia (Decatur) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Mini GUPTA MD. | Georgia (Columbus) |
Nephrology |
||
Sasi R KALATHOOR MD. | Georgia (Alpharetta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ernesto E HERNANDEZ MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Cardiology |
||
Carl Jeffrey WILSON MD. | Georgia (Roswell) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Earl Joseph CONWAY MD. | Georgia (Flowery Branch) |
Pathology |
||
Anthony FERRARA MD. | Georgia (Marietta) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Donald M HASTINGS III MD. | Georgia (Woodstock) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Arthur CROWLEY MD. | Georgia (Thomasville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Craig Andrew MURRAY MD. | Georgia (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Navin TANEJA MD. | Georgia (Byron) |
Nephrology |
||
Vantuil DE SOUZA VARGES MD. | Georgia (Woodbine) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Elmar KURZBACH MD. | Georgia (Savannah) |
Family Medicine |
||
Bruce Maxted RIGG MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Neeta Neeraj AGRAWAL MD. | Georgia (Evans) |
Pathology |
||
Caroline Myungyun HAN MD. | Georgia (Stockbridge) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
William Osgood WILLIAMS MD. | Georgia (Macon) |
General Practice |
||
Martha Louise CLABBY MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Cardiology |
||
Mary Ellen BERGH MD. | Georgia (Atlanta) |
Cardiology |
||
Dwight Paul MIRMOW MD. | Georgia (Waycross) |
Pathology |
||
Clay Heyward WILSON MD. | Georgia (Augusta) |
Nephrology |
||
Mark Stephen QUINN MD. | Georgia (Suwanee) |
Radiology |
||
Jack Miller FREEMAN JR MD. | Georgia (Gainesville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||