|
|||||||
Washington Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Stephen Lee SMITH MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Geriatrics |
||
Jon RICHARDS MD. | Washington (Auburn) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Matthew John LODEWICK MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Irene Anmei YOUNG MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Michael Joseph CRUZ MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Charlotte Page SAXBY MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kenneth Read PEIRCE MD. | Washington (Edmonds) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Kenneth James EGLI MD. | Washington (Richland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jan Peter DANK MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Dermatology |
||
Bradley Jorgen PALMER MD. | Washington (Anacortes) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kenneth Daniel BAKER MD. | Washington (Auburn) |
Surgery |
||
Thomas Duane LENART MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Craig James DAVIDSON MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Brian Jefferson DAWSON MD. | Washington (Richland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Nelson WATERS MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Psychiatry |
||
Sean David THORNTON MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
Frederick Joseph DAVIS MD. | Washington (Stanwood) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Charles TUDOR MD. | Washington (West Richland) |
Ophthalmology |
||
William Frank CATELLI MD. | Washington (Rice) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Brian Kingston HYMAN MD. | Washington (Anacortes) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas Danl MAHONY MD. | Washington (Pasco) |
Other |
||
Monroe C WHITMAN III MD. | Washington (Arlington) |
Surgery |
||
Richard Allan TRUAX MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Psychiatry |
||
David John BLACK MD. | Washington (Yacolt) |
Pediatrics |
||
Nedjema SUSTENTO REODICA MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
William Edmond WICHETA MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Maria Janice JORGENSEN MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Raymond S MC CLELLAND MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Martha A S BENNETT MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ansel Quigley HYLAND MD. | Washington (Anacortes) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Amira A MORCOS MD. | Washington (Orting) |
Other |
||
Karen M HARRISON MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Nephrology |
||
Lydia BARTHOLOMEW MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kristine Ellen SCHMALTZ MD. | Washington (Anacortes) |
Surgery |
||
John Lanham BOYKIN MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Nephrology |
||
Janet Miles HODGE MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Geriatrics |
||
James Robert PHILP MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Dermatology |
||
Christopher Kevin RAVAGE MD. | Washington (Benton City) |
Cardiology |
||
Thomas NUMRYCH MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jeffrey Erle PEARCE MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
James Scott HEPPLER MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert William ANDERSON MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Scott RICHARDSON MD. | Washington (Aberdeen) |
Surgery |
||
Eric Allen RASMUSSEN MD. | Washington (Silverdale) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Alice Susan GIMENEZ MD. | Washington (White Salmon) |
Family Medicine |
||
Terry Charles TISDALE MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Orthopedics |
||
Grace Chiramukuth JOHN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Herbert WEISBERG MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Nathanael Geoffrey RUCH MD. | Washington (North Bend) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Peter Anthony HERREID MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Dermatology |
||
Robin Ann FRANCISCOVICH MD. | Washington (Aberdeen) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Susannah WALKER MD. | Washington (Redmond) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
John Paul CLARKIN MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Psychiatry |
||
Susan Close SCHMITT MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Lance Joseph FERRIN MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Internal Medicine |
||
George B DUEBER DO. | Washington (Westport) |
Family Medicine |
||
James Philip HARNISCH MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Dermatology |
||
James E OSTRANDER DO. | Washington (Silverlake) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Mark Eliot WHIPPLE MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Blesilda Adolfo MAMERTO MD. | Washington (Orting) |
Geriatrics |
||
William Louis LOMBARDI MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Cardiology |
||
Ronald Alan RUHL MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Glen Albert GORDON JR MD. | Washington (Sequim) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Lynne ROGERSON MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
Jean S VERHEYDEN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Otolaryngology |
||
James Chongchu CHEN MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Maureen Suzanne SMITH MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lester Rosaire SAUVAGE MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Geriatrics |
||
Alexander A BIRCH JR MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Steve John KIEL MD. | Washington (Longview) |
Geriatrics |
||
Roger Lindelle TYSON MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
General Practice |
||
Rama Gopal EACHEMPATI MD. | Washington (Kingston) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Glenn Alan ZERBY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
S Casey O'KEEFE MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Urology |
||
Peggy Lee PORTER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
Ben Ross BURGOYNE MD. | Washington (Lake Stevens) |
Geriatrics |
||
Teresa Luisa MASSAGLI MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Theodore Joseph PAVLICK MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Ophthalmology |
||
David Scott RICE MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Leslie R BORNFLETH MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
David Richard SAUNDERS MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Peter Rodney KURES MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Cardiology |
||
Robin J GAVELIN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Carolyn Ann MARQUARDT MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Michael C KIM MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Phillip J SUVER MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Neurology |
||
John Clinton GRAHAM MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Nephrology |
||
Nicole C MARONIAN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Doreen STEINECKER DO. | Washington (Seattle) |
Neurology |
||
John Lanham BOYKIN MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Megan Carmichael ALFORD MD. | Washington (Washougal) |
Pediatrics |
||
Richard Dayle BRANTNER MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gregory T SUMMERS MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jennifer Lynn MAHNKE MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Sandra Anne WOOD MD. | Washington (Fox Island) |
Geriatrics |
||
Charles Emerson MURRY MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
Melvin Arthur LESTER MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michael N SHADLEN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Neurology |
||
Tad Lionel HINER MD. | Washington (College Place) |
Geriatrics |
||
Ronald Allen MC LEAN MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Family Medicine |
||