|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Michael Steven NIEDERMAN MD. | New York (Mineola) |
Internal Medicine |
||
William Sinclair AUGERSON MD. | New York (Millbrook) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Yogsing Co LEE MD. | New York (New City) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Belinda E OSTROWSKY MD. | New York (New Rochelle) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Allen James BENNETT MD. | New York (New York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jeanine Marie D'ARMIENTO MD. | New York (New York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Hector J CASTRO MD. | New York (New York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kathleen Linda FUCHS MD. | New York (New York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Thomas FLYNN MD. | New York (New York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Irving KARTEN MD. | New York (New York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sherman KUPFER MD. | New York (New York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jack Alan RESNICK MD. | New York (New York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Marvin Jerome HOFFMAN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Steven HANKS MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Anthony PIETROPAOLI MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Joseph Steven CERVIA MD. | New York (Roslyn) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Thomas Paul BRADLEY MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Deeptha NEDUNCHEZIAN MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert Joseph ISRAEL MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Tammy Lynn ANTHONY MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Neeta Minal SHAH MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Stephen J PETERSON MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard Wesley ERBE MD. | New York (Orchard Park) |
Medical Genetics |
||
Michael Kenneth LANDI MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Donald Oliver QUEST MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Sanjay K JAIN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Neurology |
||
Alan Milford ARON MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurology |
||
Marlon Stuart SELIGER MD. | New York (New Hyde Park) |
Neurology |
||
Stephen Nicholas SCELSA MD. | New York (Mount Kisco) |
Neurology |
||
Michael Frederick CABBAD MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Moise MAMOUZETTE MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Benjamin GOLDMAN MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Anthony Yao DORBU MD. | New York (Katonah) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Alexander D KOFINAS MD. | New York (Manhasset) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Burton A KRUMHOLZ MD. | New York (New Hyde Park) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Carol Mary MC INTOSH MD. | New York (New York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Richard Marc WIND MD. | New York (New York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
C Saml GROVE DO. | New York (Pittsford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Vicki Lynn SELTZER MD. | New York (Old Westbury) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Hong Kyu CHEON MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
James Joseph DUCEY MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Elizabeth M MROZIEWICZ MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Paul S KRUGER MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
David R TRAUBER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Heidi S PUC MD. | New York (East Syracuse) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Donald Lynn TRUMP MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Thomas Francis RYAN MD. | New York (New Hartford) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Leo SHUNYAKOV MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Frank John FORTE MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Igal FLIGMAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
P Elisabeth HAGER MD. | New York (Pittsford) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kamran Imtiaz CHAUDHRI MD. | New York (Albany) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Ronald Jay HAGADUS MD. | New York (Bedford Hills) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Steven E RUBIN MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Samuel PACKER MD. | New York (Manhasset) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Brian Gerald BRAZZO MD. | New York (New York) |
Ophthalmology |
||
David H BERMAN MD. | New York (New York) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jeanne L ROSENTHAL MD. | New York (New York) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Eugene R MINDELL MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Orthopedics |
||
Ivan Darius GOWAN MD. | New York (Hamilton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Henry Mark TISCHLER MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Orthopedics |
||
Leonard Stanley WEISS MD. | New York (Levittown) |
Orthopedics |
||
Wilfrido M SY MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Other |
||
Michael Seth AXELROD MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Other |
||
Jessica Grosof DAVIS MD. | New York (New York) |
Other |
||
Jeffrey Stephan STIER MD. | New York (New Rochelle) |
Other |
||
Phillip Ross SMITH MD. | New York (New York) |
Other |
||
Emil Frederick MISKOVSKY MD. | New York (Wilmington) |
Other |
||
Joseph Alfonsas STANKAITIS MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Other |
||
Frank Edward LUCENTE MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mark N GOLDSTEIN MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mark Dennis DELACURE MD. | New York (New York) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Robert Joel RUBEN MD. | New York (New York) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Abraham SHULMAN MD. | New York (Queens Village) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Abdul A H M MANNAN MD. | New York (Little Neck) |
Pathology |
||
Marcie Beth SCHNEIDER MD. | New York (Ardsley) |
Pediatrics |
||
Dorothy I SAVARIMUTHU MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Pediatrics |
||
Myo THANT MD. | New York (Goshen) |
Pediatrics |
||
Richard A SOLBY DO. | New York (Johnstown) |
Pediatrics |
||
Filippo A DI CARMINE MD. | New York (Lynbrook) |
Pediatrics |
||
Maria Antoinette CREA MD. | New York (Lewiston) |
Pediatrics |
||
Nadeem SHABBIR MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Pediatrics |
||
Joseph D DE CRISTOFARO MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Pediatrics |
||
Eric William SMALL MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Pediatrics |
||
Marc Kennedy ROSS MD. | New York (Briarcliff Manor) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
John Way SHARPLESS MD. | New York (Binghamton) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Richard R WAYNE MD. | New York (Fayetteville) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Jeffrey Lewis COLE MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Rodica S C ALEXANDRESCU MD. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ifeoma M OKORONKWO MD. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Robert S GOTLIN DO. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
James Newell DILLARD MD. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
William Charles BRENDER MD. | New York (Glens Falls) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Lester SILVER MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Robert T GRANT MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
In-Chul SONG MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Merle Clark CUNNINGHAM MD. | New York (New York) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Sven Knudsen LJAAMO MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
David Spalding PRATT MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Sidney Mac Donald BAKER MD. | New York (Sag Harbor) |
Preventive Medicine |
||