|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Donald Joel LEATHERS MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Pathology |
||
Daniel Edward HILL MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Pathology |
||
Owen A NELSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Orthopedics |
||
William Joseph MITCHELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Orthopedics |
||
Thomas More O'BRIEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Tyrone) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Denny JOHN MD. | Pennsylvania (Dunmore) |
Neurology |
||
Patrick V CASTELLANO MD. | Pennsylvania (Conshohocken) |
Geriatrics |
||
Julius Anthony MINGRONI DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Paul Howard MILLER DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Gregory David SCHAPIRO MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Regis William MC HUGH MD. | Pennsylvania (Greensburg) |
Dermatology |
||
Anthony Michael URBANO MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
John Gray PHILLIPS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
William Edward HAREN MD. | Pennsylvania (Chambersburg) |
Urology |
||
Louis Leonard GLASS MD. | Pennsylvania (Chambersburg) |
Urology |
||
Linda L LAPOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Gary Bryant ZIMBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
Nicholas Joseph DILLMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Pathology |
||
James Cyril STEINMETZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Norman LINDHOLM MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Otolaryngology |
||
William H ANNESLEY JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Paul Edward BUCKTHAL MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Neurology |
||
David John TRUMBORE MD. | Pennsylvania (Norristown) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Brian B KIMMEL DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Edward C RAFFENSPERGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Gastroenterology |
||
D Michael FISHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Stuart Allen GLASSER MD. | Pennsylvania (Greensburg) |
Dermatology |
||
Deborah Wanglee SUNDLOF DO. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Stanley J KUREK JR DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Peter J ISAAC DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Gregory Benen SULLIVAN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
Bryan James STEVENS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
Martin B GOLDSTEIN DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Nestor Torres GARCIA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Pathology |
||
Rita ANEJA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Pathology |
||
Carol L ST GEORGE DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Raymond M BLEDAY MD. | Pennsylvania (Titusville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Lynnwood Allen WALMER MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Richard Franklin TIGNOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Flory GEORGIU MD. | Pennsylvania (Towanda) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Louis V GABALDONI MD. | Pennsylvania (Towanda) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Alan Richard TURTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Thomas Chandler SMITH MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Augusto JALON FERAUD MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Stacey Ann WEILAND MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
James Winston SROUR MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Robert CZWALINA DO. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Merle Mindy BARI MD. | Pennsylvania (Gladwyne) |
Dermatology |
||
Nathan Read HOWE MD. | Pennsylvania (Fort Washington) |
Dermatology |
||
Kenneth Paul SKORINKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Peter Robert PULEO MD. | Pennsylvania (Fountain Hill) |
Cardiology |
||
Allen Steven WENGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Camp Hill) |
Urology |
||
James Joseph P GOODREAU MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Mark Alan GITTLEMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Neal Gilbert RANEN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mary Elizabeth RAHN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
James W FOX IV MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
David K SALAND MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Orthopedics |
||
Durriya S ESAA MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Wm M MC LAUGHLIN DO. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Ruthellen Denise WEEKS MD. | Pennsylvania (Titusville) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
David Floyd MARLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Titusville) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Evelyn Ruth M FLORES MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Neurology |
||
Joanne Marie LALLI MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael HELZNER DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Frederick C HAWKINS JR DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Paul Frey SPEARS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
William Nat CLEARFIELD DO. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael A CAMPENNI DO. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Paul MRAZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Erie) |
Dermatology |
||
George A PERSIN DO. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Minh Quang NGUYEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Fountain Hill) |
Cardiology |
||
Pandelis K PANDELIDIS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
William Paul REICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Wellsboro) |
Pathology |
||
Brian Allen BATMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Sunbury) |
Orthopedics |
||
Diana C LEVANDOSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Ophthalmology |
||
David Alfred CARL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Ophthalmology |
||
William Whiting JUDSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Barbara Ann HEERE MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Roland FRIEDRICH MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Kenneth Rodger MINK MD. | Pennsylvania (Erie) |
Dermatology |
||
Scott J M LIM DO. | Pennsylvania (Erie) |
Dermatology |
||
John Anthony MANNISI MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Robert Frederick MALACOFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
John Alexander BELIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Camp Hill) |
Urology |
||
Sigrid B EBERWEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Mark David CIPOLLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Robert M SPRINGER III MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Karen Dee KENNEDY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
John Leeds REYES MD. | Pennsylvania (Waynesburg) |
Pathology |
||
Jeffrey COOPER MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Frank Anthony BUCCI JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kenneth Paul CHENG MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Ophthalmology |
||
James William BYERS III MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Gregory Scott TOMCHO DO. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Francis DIETEMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Erie) |
Dermatology |
||
Jan Kirkland BRYDON MD. | Pennsylvania (Erie) |
Dermatology |
||
Aoun Basheer KARA MD. | Pennsylvania (Fountain Hill) |
Cardiology |
||
Donald Craig BROWN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Leigh Swartley SHUMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||