|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Steven Jay KARP DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
Francine Anne CEDRONE MD. | Pennsylvania (Paoli) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Soo Wung HONG MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Edgar FRANK MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Paul V SUHEY DO. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Orthopedics |
||
Daniel Vaughn ZIMMER MD. | Pennsylvania (West Mifflin) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Brian Harry JEWART MD. | Pennsylvania (West Mifflin) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Andrew Todd WINAND MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Larry W TODD DO. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Praveer JAIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
James Gerald GALLAGHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Fountain Hill) |
Cardiology |
||
Richard Charles BOORSE MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Alan BERGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Margarita SHULTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Paul Robert SHERBAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Stephen Leist DILTS JR MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kuk Seung LEE MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Richard Stephen PATAKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Joseph Francis CAMPANA MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Otolaryngology |
||
James Stanton MARTIN MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Orthopedics |
||
Harry H DINSMORE JR MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Orthopedics |
||
Miguel Antonio BUSQUETS MD. | Pennsylvania (West Mifflin) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Arthur Bachman BELSON MD. | Pennsylvania (West Grove) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Glenn S SHERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Sunbury) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
M John WAMPLER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Julie Ann WAGNER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Louis Eric SPIKOL MD. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Thomas J RENALDO DO. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Larry Paul DOROSHOW DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Bruce B GARBER MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Urology |
||
David J ELLIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Urology |
||
Scott William BEMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Lisa Mendel BLOCK MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
Anil Kumar RAI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyoming) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robert Michael MC CLELLAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jay Shelton COX MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Orthopedics |
||
Anthony Walter SALEM MD. | Pennsylvania (Southampton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Rebecca Heaps WARD MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Bruce Robert SARAN MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Ophthalmology |
||
June PEARSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Stroudsburg) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Jeanette Ina TRUSKY MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Joseph Vincent CONROY III MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Karin Sabine BIERBRAUER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Rima VAICKUTE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Satish Chandra TALLURI MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Dolores DACZKOWSKI DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
William J LIAW DO. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Edward John HABERERN MD. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Richard Edward JOHNSON DO. | Pennsylvania (Du Bois) |
Dermatology |
||
Edward Francis RYAN JR DO. | Pennsylvania (Drexel Hill) |
Dermatology |
||
Kenneth Alan BERNHARD MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Nadeem V AHMAD MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Jaiveer T REDDY MD. | Pennsylvania (Brookville) |
Urology |
||
David Mark ZEBLEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
James Victor YUSCHAK MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Theodore Robert SULLIVAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Jeffrey Elliott PACKER MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Eugene Francis PALUSO MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jeffrey F MORGAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Warren) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jonathan Louis KATES MD. | Pennsylvania (Somerset) |
Orthopedics |
||
Barbara Jean CAMPBELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Somerset) |
Orthopedics |
||
Ernest William SWANSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Sharon) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Phillip LISS MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Richard Bernard KENT MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Rajiv Ranjan VARMA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Sharon Lee SCOTT MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Elizabeth Alice SCARITO MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Alfred P SYLVESTER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Geriatrics |
||
Carla S CUOCI MALIN DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Ronald I COWEN DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Robert J COLLETTI DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Robert Edward PURCELL JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Neal Alan SCHORR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Daniel DVORKIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Downingtown) |
Dermatology |
||
Anuj Kumar CHOPRA MD. | Pennsylvania (Bloomsburg) |
Urology |
||
Robert Carl SCHMUTZLER III MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Michael Lynn NUSSBAUM MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Parry John MILLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
David P LAWRENCE MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Carla J HUITT CORCORAN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Chungja C SHIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Titusville) |
Pathology |
||
Anthony John OLIVERIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jonathan E HOTTENSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Orthopedics |
||
Paul Louis WEIDNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Raymond Richard JONES MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Robert S CUTLER MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Grady D GAFFORD MD. | Pennsylvania (Wellsboro) |
Ophthalmology |
||
William Michael UNWIN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Leslie Elaine ROBINSON MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
James Philip VALERIANO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Mahmood Ahmed USMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Anthony W SAMPHILIPO DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jorge Ulises RUBI MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
George Raymond ROBINSON MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Francine A CIRELLY DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Edward John Paul CIECKO DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Joseph Robert LOVE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joseph William ROONEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Cardiology |
||
Tulsidas N RAGOOWANSI MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Cardiology |
||
Thomas M MC GOVERN MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Cardiology |
||