|
|||||||
Washington Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Mark Thomas BUCHHOLZ MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Pediatrics |
||
Kathleen Mae SUNSHINE MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Pathology |
||
Joseph Roy MC FARLAND MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Orthopedics |
||
William Edward CURTIS MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Surgery |
||
Rodney Malcolm W COOK MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Surgery |
||
Sande BARTELS MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Scott Thomas EKIN MD. | Washington (Bainbridge Island) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joseph Jay BOHONOS MD. | Washington (Bainbridge Island) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Daniel Byron MILLER MD. | Washington (Touchet) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Greg Eugene PAUL MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Cecil Lawrence ROBERTS MD. | Washington (Sammamish) |
Other |
||
Richard Perry GRAHAM MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Neeta GAUR MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Son DO MD. | Washington (Camas) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Rex Matthew QUAEMPTS MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Franklin WACHTEL MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Adam AST MD. | Washington (Bainbridge Island) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Deyan Z MILLIGAN MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Darius Kave'h AMJADI II MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Pathology |
||
David Franklin CAWTHON MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Jorge Luis LLERA MD. | Washington (Auburn) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Marinus LARSEN MD. | Washington (Arlington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sara Jo GAHM MD. | Washington (Arlington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Donald Loren SLACK MD. | Washington (Anacortes) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Thomas Donald KRESS MD. | Washington (Anacortes) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ty C CHEN MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Ernest RANDOLPH MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Eric Geoffrey PUTTLER MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Orthopedics |
||
Douglas Stanley MALO MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Orthopedics |
||
Carl Cecil YODER MD. | Washington (University Place) |
Neurology |
||
Swati D VORA MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Neurology |
||
Jin WANG MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Nilo Samonte SANTOS MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Melville FOX III DO. | Washington (Allyn) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Chi-Na KIM MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Arthur HORNING MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Craig Stephen HERSH MD. | Washington (Camas) |
Dermatology |
||
Eric D GRASSMAN MD. | Washington (Edmonds) |
Cardiology |
||
Karen Kay BUTTERWORTH MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Stephen Wayne BLEDSOE MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kelvyn ABRAMOWITZ MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Larry Brennen SMICK DO. | Washington (Richland) |
Other |
||
David Shawn MALONE MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Karen Leigh LAWES MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Holt SEALE MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Manish SAGAR MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Carey JULIAN MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Thomas Michael RYAN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David Keith BONAUTO MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Kittredge A BALDWIN DO. | Washington (Poulsbo) |
Other |
||
Jeffrey David BUNN MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Robert Ira POLAKOFF MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Geriatrics |
||
Rolando T RINT MD. | Washington (Pasco) |
Other |
||
Fred D PRICE DO. | Washington (Spokane) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Frances Ventura VERZOSA MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
General Practice |
||
Ian David COWAN MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Elizabeth Kisako KIYASU MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Geriatrics |
||
Howard Russell KENNETT MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
General Practice |
||
Thos Alexander GELLATLY MD. | Washington (Anacortes) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph A ALVAREZ DO. | Washington (Olympia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kathleen A JAMSGARD MD. | Washington (Aberdeen) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Cyrus Parse ZABETIAN MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Neurology |
||
Peter Colin NORA MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Rafael A GONZALEZ VIZOSO MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jonathan LOWY MD. | Washington (Bellingham) |
Cardiology |
||
William Geo LEW MD. | Washington (Vancouver) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Daniel Eliot SABATH MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Pathology |
||
Craig Lamar WILKERSON MD. | Washington (Veradale) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Mark Wesley LIVINGSTON MD. | Washington (Yakima) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Timothy K TAKARO MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Anna A ZAMBONA MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mohebat SABETI MD. | Washington (University Place) |
Psychiatry |
||
Eric Gordon SCHENDEL MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Andrew B MILLER MD. | Washington (Spokane) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Dale Courtney GRANTHAM MD. | Washington (Richland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Cynthia Soghikian WOLFE MD. | Washington (Olympia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Navneet Kaur SINGHA MD. | Washington (Dupont) |
Radiology |
||
Shirley Marie DOUGHERTY DO. | Washington (Yakima) |
Other |
||
Clarisse E NOEL MD. | Washington (Wenatchee) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joan Karene KNIGHT MD. | Washington (Naches) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David Burton BORK MD. | Washington (Edmonds) |
Radiology |
||
Richard Alan FERSE MD. | Washington (Mercer Island) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
William Otis WALKER JR MD. | Washington (University Place) |
Other |
||
Gary Gant GULARTE MD. | Washington (Mead) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kris Ann TRIMIS MD. | Washington (Woodinville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Alan Morton LESSELROTH MD. | Washington (Dupont) |
Radiology |
||
Helmut A STEINWENDER MD. | Washington (Tacoma) |
Psychiatry |
||
Anna Louise MITCHELL MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Medical Genetics |
||
Chad Matthew BENTSEN MD. | Washington (Issaquah) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gene Louis BRENOWITZ MD. | Washington (Seattle) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Songjen CHEN MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Radiology |
||
John Michael BAUMAN MD. | Washington (Bellevue) |
Radiology |
||
Anthony Paul GIAUQUE MD. | Washington (Everett) |
Radiology |
||
Llewellyn Vanorden LEE MD. | Washington (Dupont) |
Radiology |
||
Matt A HRASTICH DO. | Washington (Dupont) |
Radiology |
||
Harriett E DEISSLER DO. | Washington (Dupont) |
Radiology |
||
David M DANIELSON DO. | Washington (Dupont) |
Radiology |
||
Arthur Danl AUVIL MD. | Washington (Darrington) |
Radiology |
||
Timothy Lee PENDERGRASS MD. | Washington (Colbert) |
Radiology |
||
Elizabeth Ann PATTERSON MD. | Washington (Bothell) |
Radiology |
||