|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Edward Harry LEONARD MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ronald James REINHARD MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lorne A QUERCI DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Seth Mac QUARTEY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Gregory W OTTE DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Philip G NICHOLSON JR MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Dien Van NGUYEN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Rajesh Kumar NALLAPATI MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard John MURRAY JR MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mark Edward BLOSSOM MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Geriatrics |
||
Vance Ariel GOOD MD. | Pennsylvania (Troy) |
Geriatrics |
||
Linn Haze CARLETON DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Nancy Helene BROWN DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Franklin L BRODY DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Charles R BRIDGES DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Philip J BELL DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Frank Philmore BASKIN DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Robert A BALL DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Frank KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Susan Theresa FEDEROFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Elisabeth CASARIO DO. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Thomas Fred CARMEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
John L BEHM MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joanna Rodgers SWAUGER DO. | Pennsylvania (West Newton) |
Family Medicine |
||
Linda Jean SCHUMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (West Mifflin) |
Family Medicine |
||
William C ANNEAR MD. | Pennsylvania (West Mifflin) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Thomas COMBER MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ira J K COHEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Coraopolis) |
Dermatology |
||
Jeffrey Allen LINS MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Cardiology |
||
Robert L INCORVATI DO. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Cardiology |
||
Kenneth W HOUSE DO. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Cardiology |
||
Marc Anthony TECCE MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Cardiology |
||
Bernard Louis SEGAL MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Cardiology |
||
Bruce KORNBERG DO. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Cardiology |
||
Wayne Victor ARNOLD DO. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Cardiology |
||
Przemyslaw P SMOLARCZYK MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Christine Renee GERBSTADT MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael James DRASS MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Barry Jay ASMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Monroeville) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Erach Hormasji ENGINEER MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Raymond Joseph VAUTOUR MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Pathology |
||
Brian Joseph KOLAR MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Pathology |
||
Ok Hee WON MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Pathology |
||
Richard F DEBO MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Thomas Richard LE MASTERS DO. | Pennsylvania (Tamaqua) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Thomas Francis KOZLEK MD. | Pennsylvania (Kingston) |
Otolaryngology |
||
John Geo WASSIL MD. | Pennsylvania (Sharon) |
Otolaryngology |
||
John F JENNINGS MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Carl Anthony HANSEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Ernest Earl COPE III MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Orthopedics |
||
James Larson BUMGARDNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Theodore J TOMASZEWSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Carl Ralph STEINDEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Paul Christopher METZGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Moises KAWEBLUM MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jack HENZES MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Theodore Hudson CRYER MD. | Pennsylvania (Waynesboro) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Paulo CORREA MEYER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Ophthalmology |
||
E Ronald SALVITTI MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Don George KOEPSELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Valley Forge) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Sriya W GUNAWARDENA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
John Jeffrey LAWRENCE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Mary O'lear KEPERLING DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Dennis Robert JOHNSON MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Detlef Horst GERLACH MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Lisa Ann FRITZ DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Robert B FILER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Ken UCHINO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
John Bartlett TALBOTT MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Michael John SOSO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Benjamin Richard SMOLAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
George Alan SMALL MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Stuart Lee SILVERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Roger Harold OSTDAHL MD. | Pennsylvania (Mechanicsburg) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Christopher Dion KAGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Daniel Charles GOOD MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
John Andrew GASTALDO MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Nangali S SRINIVASA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
Robert Nicholas MITRO DO. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
Nabil Harby S MIKHAEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
Antonia Aoigan MENDOZA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
Milton James MENCHEY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ajay Rai MARWAHA MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Cathy J MANNING DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Chester J MADZELAN DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Steven LILIE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
William A LANDIS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Thomas Florian KURLAND DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Linda J CHRISTIE MD. | Pennsylvania (South Mountain) |
Geriatrics |
||
Adam Jonathan GOODMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Somerset) |
Geriatrics |
||
Stuart C BAER DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Peter Anthony ARCURI DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
David Joel ABRAMS DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
William Joseph BAINBRIDGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Paoli) |
General Practice |
||
Kurt K THOMAS DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
General Practice |
||
Nicholas J SPAGNOLA DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
General Practice |
||
Robert Eugene ROTHERMEL DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
General Practice |
||
Gregory J CODORI DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
General Practice |
||
Raj BALASUBRAMANIAM MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Mary-Anne OST MD. | Pennsylvania (West Grove) |
Family Medicine |
||