|
|||||||
Michigan Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Sandeep Kumar BASU MD. | Michigan (Iron Mountain) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Federico G MARIONA MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Pravin C ANEJA MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Madhu A SUBNANI MD. | Michigan (Rochester) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Jeffery HOERLE MD. | Michigan (Ada) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Robert LOVE MD. | Michigan (Flint) |
Dermatology |
||
Richard E BURNEY JR MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Surgery |
||
Todd KENNELL MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Radiology |
||
Daniel Pilade DALL'OLMO MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Radiology |
||
Margaret Milad W SAMAAN MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Psychiatry |
||
David Ng HING MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Sarin Sunita PRZYBYLO MD. | Michigan (Williamston) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jack Lee ALEXANDER MD. | Michigan (Whitehall) |
Pediatrics |
||
Connie ROWLEY DO. | Michigan (White Lake) |
Pediatrics |
||
Karel KITHIER MD. | Michigan (Sterling Heights) |
Pathology |
||
Farooq Ahmed MINHAS MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Pathology |
||
Paul Eugene LOMEO DO. | Michigan (Spring Lake) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Edward E GRIFFIN JR MD. | Michigan (Sturgis) |
Orthopedics |
||
Frederick Ludwig JARDON MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Savitri PADMANABHAN MD. | Michigan (Hancock) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jagdish R SHAH MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Neurology |
||
James Leo MC GAULEY MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Frank Eugene BELSITO DO. | Michigan (Grand Rapids) |
General Practice |
||
Robert Edward BAKEMAN DO. | Michigan (Grand Rapids) |
General Practice |
||
Paul D MINNICK DO. | Michigan (Saint Johns) |
Family Medicine |
||
Richard F TREVIS DO. | Michigan (South Lyon) |
Family Medicine |
||
Donald Richard CANADA MD. | Michigan (Flint) |
Dermatology |
||
Brian Dale WILLIAMSON MD. | Michigan (Auburn Hills) |
Cardiology |
||
James Eric WILKS MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
Mary E VAN DER VELDE MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
Stanley Anthony MATOS MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Clark David PHELPS MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Radiology |
||
John R WOLFE DO. | Michigan (Saginaw) |
Other |
||
Philip Jay JACKSON MD. | Michigan (White Lake) |
Pediatrics |
||
Gregory Alvin PETERS MD. | Michigan (Sparta) |
Orthopedics |
||
Ephraim M ZINBERG MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Orthopedics |
||
Aldo FANTIN MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jeffrey Alan DISKIN MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Vivina C COVACHA ROSAL MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
M Kheir AL ZOUHAYLI MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Neurology |
||
William Patrick MC CANN MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Abdulmuhssen ALISTWANI MD. | Michigan (Escanaba) |
Nephrology |
||
Durga YALAMANCHILI MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Harivallabh D PANDYA MD. | Michigan (Saint Clair Shores) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Keith Raymond HOFFMANN MD. | Michigan (Saint Clair Shores) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ronald Joseph DI CECCO MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Timothy SANTINGA MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
Michael Jay MARCOVITZ MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Loren LEVY MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kim Yeziorski PALFEY MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Nancylee B STIER MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Peter Raymond PAUL JR MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Shelly Jayne NEITZEL MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Muhammad Iqbal MUSTAFA MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
General Practice |
||
Charlene ABERNETHY DO. | Michigan (Williamsburg) |
General Practice |
||
Thomas M GRAFF DO. | Michigan (Whitehall) |
General Practice |
||
Adnan NADIR MD. | Michigan (Port Huron) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Leticea STEVENSON PABLO MD. | Michigan (Saginaw) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael John DE BACKER MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Family Medicine |
||
Elizabeth Irene PISKOTI DO. | Michigan (Fenton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Richard Glenn COLEMAN MD. | Michigan (Fennville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Barry Isaac AUSTER MD. | Michigan (Farmington Hills) |
Dermatology |
||
Jacques HOCHGLAUBE MD. | Michigan (East Lansing) |
Dermatology |
||
Amnon ROSENTHAL MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
Albert Paul ROCCHINI MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
Paul Edward KAZANJIAN MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Debora Ann KACZYNSKI MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Neal Stewart GOLDSTEIN MD. | Michigan (Royal Oak) |
Pathology |
||
John Thomas PILIGIAN MD. | Michigan (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
John C PANOS MD. | Michigan (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
William E NEELEY MD. | Michigan (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Taylor Andrew LEWIS MD. | Michigan (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
David Lee KLIONSKY MD. | Michigan (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Jeffrey Scott FISCHGRUND MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert David BEITMAN MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Anil Umesh SWAMI MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Sheela TEJWANI MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Paul Bennett LATTIN DO. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Lorna Lynn CVETKOVICH MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
David Eugene SZYMANSKI MD. | Michigan (Temperance) |
Neurology |
||
Veronica SOSA MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Neurology |
||
Michelle Lynn LA POINTE MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Neurology |
||
Joseph Rae O'DONNELL MD. | Michigan (Ada) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Fareha Abid KAZI MD. | Michigan (Detroit) |
Nephrology |
||
Claudia Frances MC QUEEN MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Christine Linda CURRAN MD. | Michigan (Ypsilanti) |
Internal Medicine |
||
George B LOAN MD. | Michigan (Essexville) |
Geriatrics |
||
Gail F DE NUCCIO DO. | Michigan (Westland) |
General Practice |
||
Leon ROTTENBERG MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
General Practice |
||
Alejandro NAKAHODO MD. | Michigan (Muskegon) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Eugene OLIVERI DO. | Michigan (Milford) |
Gastroenterology |
||
John A SAND DO. | Michigan (Yale) |
Family Medicine |
||
Frank A HALE DO. | Michigan (Waterford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gina GORA MD. | Michigan (Waterford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mark Andrew CYNAR DO. | Michigan (Novi) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joseph R BETRO DO. | Michigan (Novi) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gary T NEHER MD. | Michigan (Northville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Thomas Jonathan KULIK MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Cardiology |
||
John William HADDAD MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jay H GLOBERSON MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||