|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Joanne Slocum WOODLE MD. | New York (Peconic) |
Psychiatry |
||
Clara Elena MAYORAL MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Pediatrics |
||
Arnold KOMISAR MD. | New York (New York) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Ralph Saverio VIOLA MD. | New York (Webster) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Seymour GENDELMAN MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurology |
||
Hal Jeffrey FREIMAN MD. | New York (New York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Debra Jane CLARK MD. | New York (Keeseville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Steven J LEDERMAN MD. | New York (East Setauket) |
Cardiology |
||
Mohan Raj OBILISUNDAR MD. | New York (Garden City) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Francis KASULKE MD. | New York (Geneva) |
Urology |
||
Sheila Siegel TANENBAUM MD. | New York (New Rochelle) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Webster H PILCHER MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Gasper PARRINO MD. | New York (Tarrytown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jerome Donar WAYE MD. | New York (New York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Spiro TZETZIS MD. | New York (Jamesville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Gerard CHERON MD. | New York (Utica) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Dennis Merchant BRUSTEIN MD. | New York (Elmhurst) |
Dermatology |
||
Michael MARMULSTEIN MD. | New York (Delmar) |
Cardiology |
||
Rubin KESNER DO. | New York (Gansevoort) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Pearl M TAM MD. | New York (New York) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Kari Robin SCHLESSINGER MD. | New York (Scarsdale) |
Radiology |
||
Arnold Elliott KATZ MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kalmon Dolgin POST MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Charles Roger TIMSON MD. | New York (Huntington) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Fredric ROIZEN MD. | New York (Fayetteville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Milton RUBIN MD. | New York (New York) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Stanley Jerome MYERS MD. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Wayne Michael LEDNAR MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Krishnamurthi SUNDARAM MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Richard Eliot PERESS MD. | New York (Ossining) |
Orthopedics |
||
Allen Howard MANIKER MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Peter Dunsmore STEVENS MD. | New York (New York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Douglas R SILLART MD. | New York (Derby) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Alan Jay GOODMAN MD. | New York (New York) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Daniel L SCHWEITZER MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Surgery |
||
Galaa M AGBAN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Abraham Isaac SINNREICH MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Marvin Lewis SHELTON MD. | New York (New York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Antonio FLORES MD. | New York (Riverhead) |
Neurology |
||
Michael Hugh LAVYNE MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
David Giles SAUNDERS MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mark SMITH MD. | New York (West Point) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Bernard J OSEROFF MD. | New York (Canandaigua) |
Dermatology |
||
Dominick LAMONICA MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Other |
||
Kevin PRANIKOFF MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Urology |
||
Marc David WALDMAN MD. | New York (South Salem) |
Psychiatry |
||
Raymond John STEFANICH MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Michael Allen GOLDSMITH MD. | New York (New York) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Steven SILVERMAN MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Keith Charles APUZZO MD. | New York (Carle Place) |
Family Medicine |
||
George M INNES MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David Gwoon YEP MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Mokarram Husain JAFRI MD. | New York (Clifton Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Paul Mordecai EHRLICH MD. | New York (New York) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Philip Joseph ALIOTTA MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Urology |
||
James LASH MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Radiology |
||
Bruce Ira ROSEN MD. | New York (Smithtown) |
Psychiatry |
||
Clifford Richard EVERETT MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
David Joel EISENBERG MD. | New York (Sayville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jose Ernesto MACCERA MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Pathology |
||
Paul Alan FEIN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Nephrology |
||
Arshad ANWAR MD. | New York (West Hempstead) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Norton S ROSENSWEIG MD. | New York (New York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Agustin BUSTA MD. | New York (New York) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Robert Joseph DACHS MD. | New York (Slingerlands) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ronald KAPLAN MD. | New York (Center Moriches) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gilbert Jay WISE MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Tamara Esther WEISS MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Radiology |
||
Paul Richard WEISS MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Joseph F GIOIA MD. | New York (Grand Island) |
Pathology |
||
Yelena NOVIK MD. | New York (New York) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Paulo Alexandre PACHECO MD. | New York (New York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Nanette B SILVERBERG MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Hector CORRAL MD. | New York (New York) |
Other |
||
Mark Alan WALKER MD. | New York (Binghamton) |
Surgery |
||
Rosalyn KUTCHER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Radiology |
||
Jon Branden TURK MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Abraham ASMAMAW MD. | New York (Pomona) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Jay Scott YOUNGERMAN MD. | New York (Plainview) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Daniel Franklin ROSES MD. | New York (New York) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Marc Robert AVRAM MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Carlos Jacobo KUREK MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Charles H THORNE MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Eugene Stanley PEARLMAN MD. | New York (Long Island City) |
Pathology |
||
James Allen HADLEY MD. | New York (Pittsford) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Daniel C WNOROWSKI MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Philip Warren KRAMER MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Stephen E ETTINGHAUSEN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Peter Todd SIMONSON MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Tabbsum L MALIK MD. | New York (Middletown) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
James Michael KOHAN MD. | New York (New Hartford) |
Other |
||
Howard Chapin WILLIAMS MD. | New York (West Islip) |
Radiology |
||
Steven Laszlo BATKI MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Psychiatry |
||
Nicole Lizette SASSON MD. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Joon Man PARK MD. | New York (Lagrangeville) |
Pathology |
||
Wayne Brook EISMAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Bruce Ira KAPPEL MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Patricia C POLLIO MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Kenneth Stephen YONEMURA MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Martha D PILCHMAN MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Family Medicine |
||