|
|||||||
Ohio Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Mohammed Ismail AWAAD MD. | Ohio (Zanesville) |
Cardiology |
||
Michael Bruce GANZ MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Nephrology |
||
Masood AHMAD MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jon Craig DAVIDSON MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Radiology |
||
Steven Eugene WAGGONER MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert Alan LITTLE MD. | Ohio (Springboro) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Wayne David GROSS DO. | Ohio (Massillon) |
Other |
||
Lawrence M UHRIG DO. | Ohio (Marietta) |
Other |
||
Rosemary Ann LEEMING MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Surgery |
||
Joseph Anthony LAHORRA MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Surgery |
||
Rubina SHAH MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Radiology |
||
Carlos G LOWELL III DO. | Ohio (Milan) |
Psychiatry |
||
Bram Robert KAUFMAN MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Randy Robert MILLER MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Bina CHAUDHURI MD. | Ohio (Maumee) |
Pathology |
||
Dan Alexander WASDAHL MD. | Ohio (Massillon) |
Pathology |
||
Frank J ALBERS JR MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Emilita F TORRES MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Berislav SPAHIJA MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Neurology |
||
Thomas Stanley BERGER MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Peter Brian DANE DO. | Ohio (Athens) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ali R GHASEMZADEH MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Cardiology |
||
Harry Ford FRY MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Cardiology |
||
Ian A KLETTER MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Surgery |
||
Dhaval Kirit PARIKH MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Radiology |
||
Terence Terng-Yun LOH MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Radiology |
||
Sunita Malhotra RAJPUT DO. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Daniel Markku MALKAMAKI MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Amy Elizabeth DEIBEL MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Pediatrics |
||
James Joseph ROWLAND MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Peter Alan RASMUSSEN MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Nicholas Matthew BOULIS MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Robert Benton HEWITT MD. | Ohio (Piketon) |
General Practice |
||
Sonja Ruth STILLER MD. | Ohio (Ashtabula) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
James T VRETAS DO. | Ohio (Canton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Craig Michael EYMAN DO. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Surgery |
||
Dean Michael HOUNTRAS MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Radiology |
||
Malcolm Thomas DOYLE MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Radiology |
||
Shamsi LASHGARI SAEGH MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Richard Scott KRUPKIN MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Louis Gustave CHICOINE MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Philip M GOLDER MD. | Ohio (Marion) |
Pathology |
||
Nadim Rizeq HABASH MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Edward John GARVIN MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Manash Kumar GHOSE MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Nephrology |
||
Kimberly Lynn MC ABEE MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Steven Edward ROSS MD. | Ohio (Pickerington) |
General Practice |
||
Annette COSENTINO BRESSI DO. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kurt HOFMANN DO. | Ohio (Ironton) |
Other |
||
Robert Stephen DI SALLE MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Radiology |
||
Amy Sue CULLER MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Radiology |
||
Jennifer H CAMPBELL MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Kenneth KRAMER MD. | Ohio (Marietta) |
Pathology |
||
Carl David MORRISON III MD. | Ohio (Marengo) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Alan MARTIN MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Evan Zhihong LANG MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
John C DICKSON DO. | Ohio (Petersburg) |
General Practice |
||
Melissa Dianna HARRIS MD. | Ohio (Pickerington) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Walter FAULKNER MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Duane Joseph KERSCHER JR DO. | Ohio (Holland) |
Other |
||
Debra Sue ACHINGER MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Radiology |
||
Vishwa Mohan SHARAN MD. | Ohio (Strongsville) |
Radiology |
||
Jillian E BANBURY MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jonathan Simon FAIN MD. | Ohio (Mansfield) |
Pathology |
||
Anthony Ross DE SALVO MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
James Henry USELMAN MD. | Ohio (Blacklick) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Michael M MALMER DO. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Edward HOHMANN MD. | Ohio (Pataskala) |
General Practice |
||
George O HOOVER DO. | Ohio (Oberlin) |
Family Medicine |
||
Cynthia Paradies HUANG MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Dermatology |
||
Kevin Michael DICKERSON MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Timothy Jon GAVIN MD. | Ohio (Bay Village) |
Surgery |
||
R RAMACHANDRAN MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Howard BURGESS MD. | Ohio (Mansfield) |
Pathology |
||
James Thomas WOLFE III MD. | Ohio (Loveland) |
Pathology |
||
Shahzad Mahmood KHAN MD. | Ohio (Mansfield) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Rodolfo P BALLESTEROS MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Richard Carter ZAHN MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Kathleen Slavin PADGITT MD. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Nephrology |
||
Ronald Patrick FLAUTO DO. | Ohio (Brunswick) |
Nephrology |
||
Gregory Donald ZUCCARO MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Keith Lynn DAVIS MD. | Ohio (Oberlin) |
Family Medicine |
||
Dale M DODD DO. | Ohio (Akron) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Raymond George MALACKANY DO. | Ohio (Canton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Wen-Shin LIU MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bernard L BERKS DO. | Ohio (Germantown) |
Other |
||
Mitcheal Blane BOWEN DO. | Ohio (Genoa) |
Other |
||
David Ellis RADEBAUGH MD. | Ohio (Stow) |
Radiology |
||
John Michael LAHORRA MD. | Ohio (Stow) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Gordon SLAGLE MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Deepa U MENON MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert John HILL DO. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Vinod V BALASA MD. | Ohio (Loveland) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
James K MATHESON DO. | Ohio (Vermilion) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Deborah Reed ELYADERANI MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Neurology |
||
Glenn Herman KLUGE MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sarah Jo ALLEY MD. | Ohio (Millersport) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sandra Lopina DEVENY MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Brenda L HAGEN DO. | Ohio (Canton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Eugene A MINEVICH MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Urology |
||