|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Charles Bruce LEVINE MD. | Pennsylvania (Red Lion) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Paul LAUGHNER DO. | Pennsylvania (Punxsutawney) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Edward TEEPLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Patricia Lorraine DALBY MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gregory Mark THOMPSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Chester Springs) |
Urology |
||
Bruce Allen FELLOWS MD. | Pennsylvania (Chadds Ford) |
Surgery |
||
Timothy Chie HOU MD. | Pennsylvania (Clarks Summit) |
Radiology |
||
Joseph Heinrich LANZILLO MD. | Pennsylvania (Denver) |
Radiology |
||
Lynn Cobb MONTGOMERY MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Psychiatry |
||
Liane SHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
John Jeffrey NICHOLAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Theresa WHEELING MD. | Pennsylvania (Waterford) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Vida Sheen KANIECKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pediatrics |
||
Myron Wayne FREDERIC MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurology |
||
David Michael MC GEE MD. | Pennsylvania (Erie) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Samuel Reid NEFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
William F WARRENDER MD. | Pennsylvania (Warminster) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Andrew PETERS MD. | Pennsylvania (Mohnton) |
General Practice |
||
Franz GOLDSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael John NAUNCZEK MD. | Pennsylvania (Telford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Robert ASHTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Sugarloaf) |
Family Medicine |
||
Francis Charles LAZORIK MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Dermatology |
||
John P LUNDIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Clarks Summit) |
Cardiology |
||
Frederick William CROCK MD. | Pennsylvania (Cheswick) |
Cardiology |
||
Seth Louis NEWMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
J Robert GAVIN JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Windell Henry MURPHY MD. | Pennsylvania (Upper Darby) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Harry B DAVIS DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michelle Ida ROSSI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Vikram BARPUJARI MD. | Pennsylvania (Tamaqua) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Anne Mary WOODS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
George P ONG MD. | Pennsylvania (Carlisle) |
Dermatology |
||
Craig S BRANDT MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Cardiology |
||
William F GADBOIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Fountain Hill) |
Urology |
||
Robert Frederick LATSHAW MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
John Henry DOHERTY JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Alfred Charles LUCIER MD. | Pennsylvania (Upper Darby) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Marian D DAMEWOOD MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Thomas F SCOTT JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Karen Elizabeth JONES MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Stephanie S RICHARDS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Charles Cooney SCROBOLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyoming) |
General Practice |
||
Kenneth F WOERTHWEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mukul BHATNAGAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Cardiology |
||
Abraham ROSS MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Thomas MOORE MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
C D ELLIOTT MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
John Christian SCHANTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Kevin John KELLY MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Pediatrics |
||
William A MARASOVICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Joseph E CRONKEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Orthopedics |
||
Aaron Lee SOBOL MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Rebecca Gwen BURDETTE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Mark A ILLFELDER DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Steven Kerry ORMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Camp Hill) |
Dermatology |
||
Modesto Garcia MERCADO MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Peter Reist MC COMBS MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Charles A MOORE MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Eileen Marie R RICE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Clifford C HUDSON MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Odonnell BARTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Camp Hill) |
Dermatology |
||
Bruce J SILVERBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Stephen Jerome YANOSHAK DO. | Pennsylvania (Bedford) |
Urology |
||
Don Robert KELSO MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Hugh Holman HOKE JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Irwin ROTHMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Michael Charles BELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Otolaryngology |
||
James Peter GALLO MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Philip Martin BAYLISS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michael James PAINTER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Stephen L FEDDER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Benjamin A HOOVER II MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert Leon STREMMEL DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Norman Saul SARACHEK MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
David Andrew KOHAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Howard GAROFOLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Marc David MASLOV MD. | Pennsylvania (Seneca) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Michael Gerard NECAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Titusville) |
Ophthalmology |
||
William Stuart MUSSER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Steven Jon BARRER MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
James Ray JOHNSTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
David Joseph HOFFMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David A PASQUALE DO. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Paul T SHELLENBERGER DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
James A SANDBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
David Brice PATRICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Urology |
||
Steven Gary HARPER MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Edgar C FEARNOW III MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Brandt Scott LOEV DO. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Kenneth Roy ARTHUR MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Steven Kean LUMINAIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Thorndale) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Michael B DABROW DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert Yates MOORE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Richard HAROOTUNIAN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Andrew NACE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Eugene Walter PELCZAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
General Practice |
||
Michael A ROSSI MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Yasin Nisar KHAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Satish Chandra DHAGAT MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Urology |
||
Barry Louis GLASER MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||