|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Patrick Noel CONNAUGHTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Mark REBER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Michael John BROWN DO. | Pennsylvania (Waynesboro) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Scott Kiev EPSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Albert M NALEVANKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Gary Jan LEVIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Thorndale) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Elliot Morton MICHEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Roger Lee HARCOURT MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michelle L SCHLOSSER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gerald PYTLEWSKI DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Amy F KELLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Arthur Mark FRANKEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Paul T COLLURA MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Timothy James MC CLOSKEY DO. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Pediatrics |
||
Peter Joseph CHRIST MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Pathology |
||
Louis Joseph MARIOTTI DO. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Donald Arthur NEWMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Tamaqua) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kimberly Joy HAMILTON MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Charles Edward SCHLAGER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Andrew Saml POTASH MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Lisa KEGLOVITZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Heiwon CHUNG MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Russell Evan PHILLIPS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Ralph Henry KAISER MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Pediatrics |
||
Mark Anthony FRATTALI MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Gregory TADDUNI MD. | Pennsylvania (Ridley Park) |
Orthopedics |
||
Ben Philip HOUSER JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Tamaqua) |
Ophthalmology |
||
David Michael LOBAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Donald Harry REIGEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Leon Wagner GIBBLE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael D GABRIEL DO. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
General Practice |
||
Michael James PADALINO MD. | Pennsylvania (Seneca) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Robina Renee SANTANIELLO MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Theodore George PHILLIPS MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Donna M ANGOTTI MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Kenneth G BERKENSTOCK MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Ricky E HARTMAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Pottstown) |
Pathology |
||
Louis P DE GENNARO MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Armando A MENDEZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Ridley Park) |
Orthopedics |
||
Frank Joseph BOBICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Tamaqua) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Betty Kuen Kuen KOO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Robert A FRITZ DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Joseph F CIECKO DO. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
General Practice |
||
William J O'TOOLE JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Jamie Dimitria PARANICAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Raj Gopal KANSAL MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Urology |
||
Alan Richard ALEXANDER MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Joseph DE MAY MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Pediatrics |
||
Stuart Leon GORDON MD. | Pennsylvania (Ridley Park) |
Orthopedics |
||
Laurence Erik FRIEDMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
David Thomas FRANCOIS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Shuja HASSAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Ronald Peter MARKOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Stacey G ROBERT MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jerald A SOLOT DO. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David B VASILY MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Dermatology |
||
James Albert PANTANO MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Michael Stephen FELDMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sandra Mary GAWCHIK DO. | Pennsylvania (Chester) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Francis William FORD MD. | Pennsylvania (Doylestown) |
Surgery |
||
Hugh O'NEILL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Barbara A HOFFER DO. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Samuel Alan YOUSEM MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Raymond ALDRIDGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Clayton William WAGNER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Edwin Neil FOSTER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Susanne HARTMANN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Charles Andrew PROVAN MD. | Pennsylvania (West Mifflin) |
General Practice |
||
Frank Thomas KUCER MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Ann Louise RAMAGE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Joseph ORIEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Bruce Melvin DERRICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Doylestown) |
Surgery |
||
Leon Gregory DE MASI III MD. | Pennsylvania (Springfield) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Robyn Kay GANSNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Dwaraki Bai PENUGONDA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Pediatrics |
||
Hector John SEDA MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Peter James VAN GIESEN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Tudor Gheorghe JOVIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Carole Ann DORSCH MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Stephen DOBROTA MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Paul Gerard MARCINCIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Dermatology |
||
Eugene Elliot ORDWAY JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Peter Harry ARGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Quentin Thomas NOVINGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Pediatrics |
||
Steven J TRIANTAFYLLOU MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Andrew Gerald GERSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Imad Tawfik JARJOUR MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Christopher J DAVIS DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael John CASSIDY MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Robert John PIZZIKETTI MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Marie Elisabeth HELMOLD MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Dermatology |
||
William MARKSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Donald M SLEDZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Urology |
||
Robert Excel STEWARD JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Philipsburg) |
Surgery |
||
Jeanne Shamai MEISLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Joshua E GOLDBERG DO. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Craig Andrew SULLIVAN DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
David Crandall ZEIGLER MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Grace Ann CORDTS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jerome M BURKE MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Gastroenterology |
||