|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Harold Root WEICHERT MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Stanley EBERT MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Gerald Walter ZAIDMAN MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Benjamin Shetley HIMPLER MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Ajeet GAJRA MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Frederic A MENDELSOHN MD. | New York (Ronkonkoma) |
Neurology |
||
Jae Mun NOH MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Gibran TALLIM MD. | New York (Rome) |
General Practice |
||
Abul B M SHAHIDULLAH MD. | New York (Ridgewood) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Cheryl Celeste MATTERN MD. | New York (Ilion) |
Family Medicine |
||
Anthony S SARAYNO MD. | New York (Hyde Park) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ralph Ira SILVERMAN MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Paul Jeffrey GREENBERG MD. | New York (Binghamton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark A RESPLER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Richard Leslie REISER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Sotirios J PAPADOPOULOS MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Surgery |
||
Tint LWIN MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Radiology |
||
Patrick J LANIGAN MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Radiology |
||
Bruce J NADLER MD. | New York (Smithtown) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Victor Anthony SCHINGO MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Richard B RHO MD. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ellen Joan GIAMPOLI MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Dev Raj CHITKARA MD. | New York (Smithtown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Dwight Albert WEBSTER MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Cynthia Jo PARLATO MD. | New York (Utica) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Hamid MOOSAVI MD. | New York (Utica) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Ronald Lawrence DUBOWY MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Samir A GENADRI MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Angelito Durano TAN MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Neurology |
||
Eva SAHAY MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Neurology |
||
Ming-Jer John PAN MD. | New York (Rome) |
General Practice |
||
Yvette M C GORDON MD. | New York (New York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jamshid SHIRANI MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Chandravaden C SHAH MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
George Jenyi CHIU MD. | New York (Binghamton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bill Ning TSU MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Munirih Nura TAHZIB MD. | New York (New Hyde Park) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Yosef SOLEYMANI MD. | New York (New Hyde Park) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Yosef SOLEYMANI MD. | New York (New Hyde Park) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Albert Charles HOLTZMAN MD. | New York (New City) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Joseph RAPUANO MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Ben PREMINGER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
George GIANNIKAS MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Surgery |
||
Giovanni D'EMILIA MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Surgery |
||
Daniel Stanley GRAY MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Radiology |
||
Ali M GHARAGOZLOO MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Radiology |
||
Steven Jeffrey GOODMAN MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Patricia Ann FOX MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Isabella Maria RAMPELLO MD. | New York (New York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Marc Jay ROSENBLATT DO. | New York (Tallman) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Paul A DI SANTAGNESE MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Joseph Allen SMITH MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Ebenezer Kojo ESSUMAN MD. | New York (Uniondale) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Scott Lorin BARRETT MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Joseph S JERET MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Neurology |
||
Dorothea S BADENHAUSEN MD. | New York (Winthrop) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Zane Andrade MIRANDA MD. | New York (Carmel) |
Dermatology |
||
David SCHICK MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Joseph Samuel ROSENBERG MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Gordon MARLOW MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Erol ONAL MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Herbert OKUN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Todd Dalton CLOPPER MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Radiology |
||
Philip ZUCKERMAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Carl ENGLEBARDT MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Bruce Kerry BARACH MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Stephen Robert LEBDUSKA MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ernest Jay LEE MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Otolaryngology |
||
John Arthur COLLINS MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Thomas V SMALLMAN MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Walter Harvey SHORT MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Allen William ZIEKER MD. | New York (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Barbara A WOLNER MD. | New York (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Nancy SUN MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Nicholas Frank DE PALMA MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Stuart Charles WEINBERGER MD. | New York (Poughkeepsie) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Peter Michael VARUNOK MD. | New York (Poughkeepsie) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Paul Bernard WIRTH MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Hans VAN DEN BROEK MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Robert Michael P POTENZA MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Edward Charles GROSS MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gary Joseph COLANTROPO MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Howard L MORGENLANDER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Lawrence M MC GUIRE MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Maurizio ZAMBENEDETTI MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Xiao L YU MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Abelardo Dungca BALAGTAS MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Eugene J SIDOTI MD. | New York (Scarsdale) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Carri Allen JONES MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Gilles CHAPADOS MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Tamara Ann SCERPELLA MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Patrick R SCERPELLA MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Michael WEBB MD. | New York (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Katina VILLAS MD. | New York (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Peter Saml BERNSTEIN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Anthony Leonard BRITTIS MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Hugh Solomon WISOFF MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Esperanza Dotty ORDORICA MD. | New York (Williston Park) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sunil KHURANA MD. | New York (Poughkeepsie) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Rudolph NISI MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||