|
|||||||
Ohio Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Kanubhai R PATEL MD. | Ohio (Barberton) |
Surgery |
||
Tony SANGCHOMPUPHEN MD. | Ohio (Stout) |
Radiology |
||
Judith Ann SIGMUND MD. | Ohio (Yellow Springs) |
Psychiatry |
||
Elizabeth Anne DORIOTT DO. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert Arthur PORNOY MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Oscar Francisco STERLE MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Orthopedics |
||
Alex ABOU CHEBL MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Neurology |
||
Guy J CONNELL MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Shelby L CLAY ROGERS MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Luisa B GUSTILO MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael David AMES MD. | Ohio (Fairborn) |
Other |
||
Roy P VELLANKI MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Psychiatry |
||
Werther G MARCHESAN MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Cynthia Marie COOK MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Christine CHAPPELL MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Ae Seon CHA MD. | Ohio (Upper Sandusky) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Diana L ROSS MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Neurology |
||
Morris Wade PULLIAM MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Thomas Joseph KAYANI MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Nephrology |
||
Manuel P SARIDAKIS DO. | Ohio (Northfield) |
General Practice |
||
Kevin Alan MARTIN MD. | Ohio (Perrysburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jacob Willem E DIJKSTRA MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Dermatology |
||
D Woodrow BENSON MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Cardiology |
||
Heather Mae SCHULTE MD. | Ohio (Wilmington) |
Psychiatry |
||
Francis C VALENTIN MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Robert John CARSON MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Parul K BAWA MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Wi I HSU MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Orthopedics |
||
Spero Rick CATALAND MD. | Ohio (Lewis Center) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Syed Zaheer HASAN MD. | Ohio (Waterville) |
Neurology |
||
Noor Ul HASSAN MD. | Ohio (Toronto) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Asefeh HEIAT MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lisa Noel ANDERSON MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Regis Paul BURLAS DO. | Ohio (Canton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas C WAITZMAN DO. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Other |
||
Bassel SAFI MD. | Ohio (Avon) |
Surgery |
||
Jae Myung KOH MD. | Ohio (Steubenville) |
Radiology |
||
John Francis VAGO MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Michael Robert KENNY MD. | Ohio (Lancaster) |
Pathology |
||
Robin Lisa SHANFELD MD. | Ohio (Lakewood) |
Pathology |
||
Kevin Kumar MATHUR MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Walter Erich HEYSE MD. | Ohio (Valley City) |
Orthopedics |
||
Dalmacio L MIRANDA JR MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
General Practice |
||
Felicitas D JUGUILON MD. | Ohio (North Royalton) |
General Practice |
||
Hayat MOUSA MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Edward A GOTFRIED DO. | Ohio (Athens) |
Surgery |
||
Mubin Isaac SYED MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Radiology |
||
Klaus Franz SELLHEYER MD. | Ohio (Lakewood) |
Pathology |
||
Steve HUNYADI JR MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kathleen Marie MASTERS MD. | Ohio (Hilliard) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joseph Samir GHAZAL MD. | Ohio (Chillicothe) |
Cardiology |
||
John Russell JAKUBEK MD. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas Michael GEMMA DO. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robin Eugene OSBORN DO. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Radiology |
||
Achala A PATEL MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Psychiatry |
||
Zenovia KONDOLIOS MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jeffrey Dale HORD MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Belkis YUCE MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
William John LEAHY MD. | Ohio (Lima) |
Family Medicine |
||
Steven Timothy DORSEY MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Tina Hatfield SIAS MD. | Ohio (Chesapeake) |
Cardiology |
||
Madhavarao Seshu DASU MD. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lenora A FITTON DO. | Ohio (Washington Court House) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jose Chacko MANTIL MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Other |
||
Rick Allen KUKULKA MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Radiology |
||
Santhosh A THOMAS DO. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Neal Richard MAKENS MD. | Ohio (Kent) |
Pathology |
||
Robert John STEGMOYER MD. | Ohio (Willoughby) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Martin Charles SKIE MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Orthopedics |
||
Stuart Marc TERMAN MD. | Ohio (Solon) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Carol S STRICH MD. | Ohio (Holland) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
William Orlando SMITH JR MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Richard Alan SPECH MD. | Ohio (Willoughby) |
Nephrology |
||
Kenneth George ZAHKA MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Cardiology |
||
Ellen Mayer SABIK MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Cardiology |
||
Andrew Michael ZURA MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Carleton WU MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Dennis GIBBS MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Radiology |
||
Thomas Eades SHAW MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Boonlieng WONGCHAOWART MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Pathology |
||
Zissis VESOULIS MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Pathology |
||
Frederick Joseph SHIPLE MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Orthopedics |
||
Randal Edward MARCH MD. | Ohio (Solon) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kari Lynn KENDRA MD. | Ohio (Hilliard) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Mustafa BARUDI MD. | Ohio (Hilliard) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Cynthia Zane AFRICK MD. | Ohio (Springboro) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Virginia Renee VATEV MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Nephrology |
||
Alma R GARCIA SMITH MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ronald Dean JOHNSEN DO. | Ohio (Powell) |
Family Medicine |
||
Christopher George SIVAK MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stewart Newman NICKEL MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Cardiology |
||
Chenguttai K DHEENAN MD. | Ohio (Ashland) |
Surgery |
||
Ronald James FADELL MD. | Ohio (Springboro) |
Radiology |
||
Jean Monica HEMINGWAY MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Psychiatry |
||
Dean Joseph FARDO MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Roy William STARKEY MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Orhan Kazim BASARAN MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Pediatrics |
||
Alam Mian QADRI MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Pathology |
||
Richard Bailey PEOPLES MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Orthopedics |
||
Michael Lee STARK DO. | Ohio (Sidney) |
Ophthalmology |
||