|
|||||||
Michigan Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Joel Mayer ZACKS MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
John Woo KIM MD. | Michigan (Haslett) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Ashar Humayun KHAN MD. | Michigan (Ludington) |
Geriatrics |
||
Loren Bradley HAMEL MD. | Michigan (Berrien Springs) |
Family Medicine |
||
Charles Joseph URSE DO. | Michigan (Cadillac) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Steven Liwen CHEN MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Surgery |
||
Elizabeth Jane MAY MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Nancy COUCH MD. | Michigan (Northville) |
Geriatrics |
||
Patricia Diane BROWN MD. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Infectious Disease |
||
William Thomas REPASKEY MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Moniruzzaman M KHAN MD. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Michael MACKSOOD DO. | Michigan (Grand Blanc) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael J FORNESS DO. | Michigan (Williamsburg) |
Orthopedics |
||
John K EDLEMAN DO. | Michigan (Bellaire) |
Family Medicine |
||
Derek Curt MC CALMONT MD. | Michigan (Birmingham) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Maurice John NORMAN MD. | Michigan (Ada) |
Cardiology |
||
Saliem ABRAHAMS MD. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Md WAHIDUZZAMAN MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jona Kay GILL MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Dermatology |
||
Seth Adam FABER MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michelle Dawn WOLFE MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Miriam Marleny TORRES MD. | Michigan (Harrison Township) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Zeenat Sanjay PATEL MD. | Michigan (Southfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Maged M RIZK MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Cardiology |
||
Esmael Hosain AMJAD MD. | Michigan (Dearborn) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Tracy Lynn BROOKINGS MD. | Michigan (Dearborn) |
Pediatrics |
||
Niketa Shashikant DANI MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Pediatrics |
||
Raymond Eugene CROASDALE MD. | Michigan (Richland) |
Ophthalmology |
||
K DENCHFIELD SCHLECHT DO. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Edward A FRITCH DO. | Michigan (Boyne City) |
Other |
||
Ravishankar T SHENAVA MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Psychiatry |
||
Matthew William SMUCK MD. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Diane Marie CIBRIK MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Nephrology |
||
Kenneth VANDER HAVE MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Christopher M ESSHAKI MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Radiology |
||
Deborah Lynn SHUSTER MD. | Michigan (Huntington Woods) |
Pathology |
||
Carl E LIPNIK MD. | Michigan (Livonia) |
General Practice |
||
Gregg Lawrence BRENT MD. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Michael BOYER DO. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael T CHARLTON MD. | Michigan (Berkley) |
Surgery |
||
Zackery Yingchun ZHANG MD. | Michigan (Holland) |
Pathology |
||
Denise D GARCIA MD. | Michigan (Plymouth) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Devinder Kumar BHRANY MD. | Michigan (Grand Blanc) |
Neurology |
||
Jabin JALIL MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Raya Hadi HUSSAIN MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Erik REMMLER MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jeffrey Paul BELLEFLEUR MD. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jaya PERNI MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Psychiatry |
||
Margaret Jones MEEKER MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Pediatrics |
||
David Andrew HUG MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Aarti Shailendra BANKER MD. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Navnit BHATIA MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ali Adnan AL HIMAIRI MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Terry Marc DICKSON MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Pediatrics |
||
Frances DE MATTIA DO. | Michigan (Harrison Township) |
Pathology |
||
Gordan SRKALOVIC MD. | Michigan (Okemos) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jennifer Grace KUZEL MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
David Allen SIMPSON DO. | Michigan (Farmington) |
Neurology |
||
Joseph William KAISER DO. | Michigan (Rochester) |
Nephrology |
||
Ali M YAZDANI MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Dawn Renee LEE DO. | Michigan (Midland) |
Family Medicine |
||
Barry Martin NEMON MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Arthelia Janet BREWER MD. | Michigan (Bloomfield Hills) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
America Elizabeth NELSON MD. | Michigan (Baldwin) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Kenneth John MOQUIN MD. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Richard S VANDERHEIDE MD. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Pathology |
||
Muhammad Y HAMDAN MD. | Michigan (Okemos) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Benjamin Gerald GUSLITS MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Internal Medicine |
||
George S PREDETEANU MD. | Michigan (Clarkston) |
Cardiology |
||
Mukhtar A KHAN MD. | Michigan (Clarkston) |
Cardiology |
||
Lynne M LYONS MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Psychiatry |
||
Andrew Kelly GAVAGAN MD. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
David James SPITERI MD. | Michigan (Sterling Heights) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Adekoyejo B ADENUGA MD. | Michigan (Tecumseh) |
Pediatrics |
||
Janet Maria POULIK MD. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Pathology |
||
Gabriel SOSNE MD. | Michigan (Oak Park) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Joseph Primo UBERTI MD. | Michigan (Northville) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Loida Sarno MEDINA MD. | Michigan (Berrien Springs) |
Anesthesiology |
||
William Robert ALEX MD. | Michigan (Battle Creek) |
Surgery |
||
Maria NESS BRADSHAW MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Carolyn E JOHNSON MD. | Michigan (Taylor) |
Pediatrics |
||
Mark Darren MAC KEY MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Orthopedics |
||
David Alexander WADOWSKI MD. | Michigan (Novi) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Preeti Subhash KELKAR MD. | Michigan (Northville) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jane Maureen BORUTA MD. | Michigan (Northville) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Ammar ABDULBAKI MD. | Michigan (Oak Park) |
Nephrology |
||
Jennifer Lynn KELSO MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Alvaro A GIRALDO GOMEZ MD. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Pathology |
||
Laura Ann BIERNAT MD. | Michigan (New Baltimore) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert John FONTANA MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Darren Bobnuy HOM MD. | Michigan (Ann Arbor) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
James George SISAMIS JR MD. | Michigan (Benton Harbor) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bradley Scott KLEIN DO. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Psychiatry |
||
Manjali Sushil SHASHTRY MD. | Michigan (Swartz Creek) |
Pediatrics |
||
Frank Nathan BEVER MD. | Michigan (Grosse Pointe) |
Pathology |
||
Mohammad M ABBAS MD. | Michigan (Greenville) |
Pathology |
||
Michael Andrew BRAGER MD. | Michigan (West Bloomfield) |
Orthopedics |
||
Leslie Susan NELLIS MD. | Michigan (Traverse City) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Necla Sevin AYDAR MD. | Michigan (Jackson) |
General Practice |
||
Girish Gajanan PORE MD. | Michigan (Troy) |
Gastroenterology |
||