|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Joseph James CURCI MD. | Pennsylvania (Doylestown) |
Surgery |
||
Richard Craig MARGOLIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Michael S IMBROGNO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Pediatrics |
||
John Morgan SUNDERMANN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Suzette Jimi SONG MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
David Bernes WERNER MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Mark Edward HOSPODAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Sheldon LEBOVITZ DO. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
General Practice |
||
Julie P NICKLES DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Wolfgang Anton HUHN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bensalem) |
Dermatology |
||
Bryan Walter KLUCK DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Mark E ADLEN DO. | Pennsylvania (Bristol) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Joseph PASCAL MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Urology |
||
Luis F VERA MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Surgery |
||
Michael John SICURANZA MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Joyce Kopicky BURD MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard Donald DONZE DO. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
General Practice |
||
Robert Mark STIEGEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Dermatology |
||
Gilberto E RODRIGUEZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Jeffrey Louis GEVIRTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Urology |
||
Michele A FANTAZZIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Surgery |
||
Guillermo AGUILO MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Ronald LIEBMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Sultan Feroze KHAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pottsville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Antonio Africa MONTALBO MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Norman Alan BREST MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Thomas G BOUDER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Indumathi CHRISTOPHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Marcia Robin TAYLOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Dermatology |
||
Arthur David HOFFMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Scott E ROSENTHAL DO. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Arthur Eugene FETZER MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Urology |
||
Sol KADISH DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robert Karl DELLINGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
John David OWENS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Pathology |
||
Samuel Victor RIZZO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittston) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Thomas Stephen RYSCAVAGE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jeffrey Lewis HEIMER MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Amy Cheryl GOLDSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Elizabeth J CARROLL DO. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
General Practice |
||
Nancy Naylor MC CULLUM MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Stephen Alan SOLOTOFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Dermatology |
||
Barbara Anne POSATKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mahendrakumar M PUJARA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pottsville) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
James A LEASE DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Pathology |
||
Joseph TURNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Lawrence Stuart POLLACK DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
John Joseph DOYLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Peter Michael BARCLAY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Eileen BAADE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Jennifer MC CABE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Andrew R LEVETTE JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David Lee CLAIR MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Urology |
||
Joan Paull GROSS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mark W VAN DYKE DO. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Elizabeth TOH MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kirk Nicholas PANDELIDIS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Charles Meredith ALEXANDER MD. | Pennsylvania (Springfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Curtis Paul SWAGLER DO. | Pennsylvania (Wellsboro) |
General Practice |
||
Randy Evan LAMBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Graves Scott HALL MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Pathology |
||
Dean Allen NACHTIGALL DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Melvyn Arnold WOLF MD. | Pennsylvania (Spring House) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Bruce Lord WILDER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Howard Joy AIZENSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
William Adams COOLIDGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wellsboro) |
General Practice |
||
Scott Russell MANN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Amara A LIEBERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Dermatology |
||
Hugh Stephen GALLAGHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Cardiology |
||
Yasushi F SHIBUTANI MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Urology |
||
William Scott HOFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Surgery |
||
Rebecca A VICK GARRETT MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Danilo Umali ESCARO MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Pathology |
||
Matthew Burrill STRAKA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Douglas Joseph HOFMANN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Stanley E L FALOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Waynesburg) |
General Practice |
||
Beth Ann LOSS DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Juan Carlos ANIGATI MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Matthew YELOVICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Paoli) |
Radiology |
||
John Harold BROWN MD. | Pennsylvania (Greenville) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Vincent BUTERA MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
Richard Blair PRINCE MD. | Pennsylvania (Southampton) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Neil Ill HYUNG PARK MD. | Pennsylvania (Windber) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Gary Allen LEASE DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Huber HENNESSEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Pediatrics |
||
Brian Loren BIXLER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Orthopedics |
||
David S C PAO MD. | Pennsylvania (Southampton) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Amelia Gahol AGUILERA MD. | Pennsylvania (Windber) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Scott M CHERRY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Neurology |
||
Walter M KRAJEWSKI DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Daniel O HENSELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Surgery |
||
Valerie T GRECO HUNT MD. | Pennsylvania (Paoli) |
Radiology |
||
Vlasta ZEMBA PALKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pathology |
||
Laurence Rand WOLF MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Orthopedics |
||
David Harry MILLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Southampton) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Maria Pia PLATIA MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Conrad Harrison KNUDSON MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Alice Plummer JOYCE MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Dermatology |
||
Iraj SHARIAT MD. | Pennsylvania (Somerset) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Carolyn Anne PICCONE MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||