|
|||||||
Ohio Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Vivian VON GRUENIGEN MD. | Ohio (Hartville) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Warren J PEVNICK DO. | Ohio (Greenville) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Udayan Yogendra BHATT MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Nephrology |
||
Donald Lee PARKER MD. | Ohio (West Salem) |
Nephrology |
||
Mark J GREVER DO. | Ohio (New Richmond) |
General Practice |
||
John Regis MC CONAGHY MD. | Ohio (Powell) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gerald Robt REITER MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Dermatology |
||
Samir Bhogilal PATEL MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Dermatology |
||
Frederick J J JAEGER JR DO. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Cardiology |
||
Khodanpur C GURUPRASAD MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Cardiology |
||
Daniel Walter GEMBUS MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Nair PRITI MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Demostenes R SISON MD. | Ohio (Amherst) |
Surgery |
||
James John ANDRASKO MD. | Ohio (Amherst) |
Surgery |
||
Sajiv SAXENA MD. | Ohio (Wadsworth) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jennifer Ann BRAINARD MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Pathology |
||
Lillian Gay RAYNER MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Robert Mc Donald HESS MD. | Ohio (Port Clinton) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Laurie Anne VERBOSKY MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Geriatrics |
||
Charles W MASON DO. | Ohio (Powell) |
Family Medicine |
||
Timothy Alan MACLEAN DO. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Daniel Ray MITCHELL MD. | Ohio (Alliance) |
Surgery |
||
Herbert Arthur PARRIS MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Pamela Spencer SMITH MD. | Ohio (Upper Sandusky) |
Pediatrics |
||
Asif YOUNUS MD. | Ohio (Uniontown) |
Pediatrics |
||
David OH MD. | Ohio (Holland) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Harlan CHAIT MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Krishna MALLIK MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Orthopedics |
||
Raymond Anthony BANNAN MD. | Ohio (Saint Clairsville) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Suzanne GUNTER DO. | Ohio (Georgetown) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Bohdan Wolodymyr CHOPKO MD. | Ohio (Mansfield) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Bhagwan DASS MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Daniel Brian FOUGHT DO. | Ohio (Perrysburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert J MILLER DO. | Ohio (Bridgeport) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Angela S SMITH DO. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Other |
||
Wilmer Kenichi FURUTA MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Psychiatry |
||
Todd Alan LISY MD. | Ohio (Uniontown) |
Pediatrics |
||
Wendy Lynne FRANKEL MD. | Ohio (Hilliard) |
Pathology |
||
Katherine TABATOWSKI MD. | Ohio (Zanesville) |
Pathology |
||
Frank E JAEBLON DO. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Orthopedics |
||
Wynne Allison MORLEY MD. | Ohio (Rocky River) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Ronald Arthur POHLMEYER MD. | Ohio (Forest) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Thomas William MAHONEY JR MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Martin Donald PHILLIPS MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Geriatrics |
||
Sapna T REDDY MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Gastroenterology |
||
James Neil BELLEZA MD. | Ohio (Peninsula) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John PRODAFIKAS MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Cardiology |
||
Daniel William SATARIANO MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David Addis HORVATH MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Munawar AHMAD MD. | Ohio (Rocky River) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Philip Lambert KUEBBELER MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John S CONTI MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jennifer Diane ALLSOP DO. | Ohio (Milan) |
General Practice |
||
David Brown MYERS MD. | Ohio (Strongsville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Patsy J BUCCINO DO. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Family Medicine |
||
Curtis M MC ANALLEN MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mary Jo REFERMAT DO. | Ohio (Bluffton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Georges Issa DAOUD MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Cardiology |
||
Ahmad Z VAFA MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Urology |
||
Kim Lavenelle ROEBUCK MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Psychiatry |
||
Sunny Yang LU MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Psychiatry |
||
Michael John SADDLETON MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Steven Lowell BERNARD MD. | Ohio (Avon Lake) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Richard Charles WAMSLEY MD. | Ohio (Twinsburg) |
Pediatrics |
||
Marianne J SUMEGO MD. | Ohio (Twinsburg) |
Pediatrics |
||
Christine Sue KLEMPAY MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Pathology |
||
Leonard Paul BERENHOLZ MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Riffat Hanif QADIR MD. | Ohio (Uniontown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
V RANGANATHAN MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Neurology |
||
Samuel DZODZOMENYO MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Neurology |
||
Thomas Scott BURKERT MD. | Ohio (Poland) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Duane SIMMONS DO. | Ohio (Medina) |
General Practice |
||
W Douglas ROSS DO. | Ohio (Oxford) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ruth Sharon KLEIER MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Dermatology |
||
Carlos Eduardo FABRE MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Cardiology |
||
James Ybanez AVILA MD. | Ohio (Bluffton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Eric Michael CANDLER MD. | Ohio (Blacklick) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Guaroa D ARIZA MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Other |
||
Giovanna Khoury VINCI MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Psychiatry |
||
Nancy Jayne LISCH MD. | Ohio (Twinsburg) |
Pediatrics |
||
Surjit Kaur BAL MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Pathology |
||
Nola P JONES PALOMINO MD. | Ohio (Yellow Springs) |
Pathology |
||
Hassan I TAHSILDAR MD. | Ohio (Euclid) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Andrew George FOLLEY JR MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michael WEST MD. | Ohio (Lakewood) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Frank KAEBERLEIN MD. | Ohio (Massillon) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gerald Anthony MATTEUCCI MD. | Ohio (Berlin Center) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Theodore QUESTEL MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Other |
||
Mehdi SOLEIMANPOUR MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Radiology |
||
P K SOLEIMANI MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Radiology |
||
Richard A HENDERSON III MD. | Ohio (Xenia) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
David Allen NOVOTNY MD. | Ohio (Avon) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Susan Simpson CROWLEY MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Paul William WEBER MD. | Ohio (Troy) |
Pediatrics |
||
Scott Joseph ARNOLD MD. | Ohio (Xenia) |
Pathology |
||
Gregory Alan EIPPERT MD. | Ohio (Painesville) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jeffrey Alan COHEN MD. | Ohio (Solon) |
Neurology |
||
Mary Jo LOGEE MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Other |
||
Dean John MAYORS MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Surgery |
||
Shabbir Ahmad NAEEM MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Radiology |
||