|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Peter A BOULUKOS MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard E ARMSTRONG MD. | New York (Bethel) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Aldo F MAZZARINO MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Richard John MACCHIA MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Michael Ward ROSENBERG MD. | New York (Amsterdam) |
Surgery |
||
Janice A BEDELL MD. | New York (Washington Mills) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Claringbold YOUNG MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
David Randall GREENBERG MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Gerard J MAYER MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Pediatrics |
||
Sukyoun Robert PAIK MD. | New York (Rhinebeck) |
Pathology |
||
Irving Gary RAPHAEL MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Mark Robinson LEVY MD. | New York (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Laurence George BILSKY MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Charles Allan THORNTON MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Joseph Cosmo POLIFRONE MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Lisa Marie ROWLAND MD. | New York (New York) |
Family Medicine |
||
James Frederick BRAUN DO. | New York (New York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Richard B NARINS MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Dennis Seiji MIURA MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Ronald Robert MARSH MD. | New York (Amsterdam) |
Surgery |
||
Elizabeth C DUBOVSKY MD. | New York (Wappingers Falls) |
Radiology |
||
David Harold WEBER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Steven YARINSKY MD. | New York (Saratoga Springs) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Craig Edward ROBERTS MD. | New York (Saratoga Springs) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Mabelle D D'AMODIO MILNE MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Pediatrics |
||
Andrew Koloseus PALMER MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Philip James NEWMAN MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Gregory Brian KROHEL MD. | New York (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Michael Earl FRESHMAN MD. | New York (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Sushil BHARDWAJ MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Andrew STERN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Bipinchandra C SHAH MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Herman S MOGAVERO JR MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Corinne Margaret MEEK MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Vladimir KRICHEVSKY MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Ralph Raffi KIRIAT MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Virginia L SUSMAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
David RODRIGUEZ MD. | New York (Rome) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Daniel James MURPHY JR MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
John Fayette MOSHER JR MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Sara Rachel SIRKIN MD. | New York (Tonawanda) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Joel Kalman WEINBERG MD. | New York (Tivoli) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Devina PRAKASH MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Maher Y SAAD MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Gerhard SCHMIDT MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
James Thomas MAXWELL MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Paul Kurt MAURER MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Lori Pamela TOBLER MD. | New York (Williamson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Krishna V PERSAUD MD. | New York (Williamson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Romeo Velasco TAMAYO MD. | New York (Ravena) |
General Practice |
||
Joshua Bar LIPSMAN MD. | New York (New Rochelle) |
Family Medicine |
||
Hans Frederick KIPPING MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
William LEE MD. | New York (Beacon) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James William TURNER MD. | New York (Flushing) |
Surgery |
||
Nachum KATLOWITZ MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Stanley Warren GENSLER MD. | New York (Amityville) |
Surgery |
||
Tom Goodman STAUFFER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Bennett L SOLNICK MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Humayun WAHEED MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Anthony Mario PENNISI MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jeffrey ZAUDERER MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Otolaryngology |
||
John David SUSSMAN MD. | New York (Tarrytown) |
Ophthalmology |
||
John Joseph FIORE MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Patricia BURNS MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Lawrence Mark SAMKOFF MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Allen D PETTEE II MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
William Wayne COTANCH MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Robert Steven BAKOS MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Alfred Ernest EKSTROM MD. | New York (Port Jefferson) |
General Practice |
||
Elliott Bruce DREZNICK MD. | New York (Port Jefferson) |
Gastroenterology |
||
John Charles REED MD. | New York (New Paltz) |
Family Medicine |
||
Chun-Yick HUI MD. | New York (Middletown) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert E KALB MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Riyaz HASSANALI MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Peng LI MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
John J IPPOLITO MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Llewellyn Marc HYACINTHE MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
J William SILVERBERG MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Charles Anthony SHAMOIAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Naishad DOCTOR MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Norman TOUGER MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jayant R PARANJPE MD. | New York (Queensbury) |
Pathology |
||
Sang Chul NAM MD. | New York (Queensbury) |
Pathology |
||
Jeff David KOPELMAN MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Neil Seth HAMMERMAN MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Timothy Holman IZANT MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jacqueline G SALZMAN MD. | New York (Tarrytown) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Howard P PHILLIPS MD. | New York (Tarrytown) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Umme Habiba BEGUM MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Michael Henry POLCINO MD. | New York (West Islip) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Richard Thomas MOXLEY III MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
John Irving MILLER MD. | New York (Rego Park) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Marcelle Atallah GRASSI MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Sunhi LEE MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Shih-Hao FU MD. | New York (Forest Hills) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Lee STECKMAN MD. | New York (Kingston) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Frederick Anthony GULMI MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Timothy William WILLOX MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Orsolina SEPE MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robert Alan COOPER MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Plastic Surgery |
||