|
|||||||
Ohio Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Joann M ROLF ANDERSEN MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Roshinder PADDA MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Thomas Harold SWANSON MD. | Ohio (Norwalk) |
Neurology |
||
Gloria Matilda GALLOWAY MD. | Ohio (New Albany) |
Neurology |
||
Alok SAHAY MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Neurology |
||
Laurence Irwin KLEINER MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Edgar Jackson RENNOE DO. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
James David CARGILL MD. | Ohio (Lima) |
Nephrology |
||
Essam Bashir ELASHI MD. | Ohio (Huron) |
Nephrology |
||
Anup S BAINS MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Nephrology |
||
Donald F MIDDENDORF MD. | Ohio (Hilliard) |
Nephrology |
||
Loren Michael KIRCHNER MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lisa Ann ATKINSON MD. | Ohio (Willoughby) |
Geriatrics |
||
Manish Girish SRIVASTAVA MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Geriatrics |
||
Mihai C TEODORESCU MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Geriatrics |
||
John Quincy ADAMS JR MD. | Ohio (Zanesville) |
General Practice |
||
Shimon ZUCKERMAN DO. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
General Practice |
||
Louis John MORELLI MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
General Practice |
||
Randall J HARTWIG DO. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
General Practice |
||
Palani K RAMAN MD. | Ohio (Mansfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Stephanie Lee BENEDICT MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mohamed H ABIB MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Family Medicine |
||
James H VANDERPOOL MD. | Ohio (West Union) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jeffrey Allen BURKEY MD. | Ohio (Wadsworth) |
Family Medicine |
||
Erin GAUGLER MD. | Ohio (Painesville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
James Hutchcraft MOAK MD. | Ohio (Oxford) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Weislaw M MOSTOWY MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John LAZO JR MD. | Ohio (Hinckley) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Peter Alan BELL DO. | Ohio (Hilliard) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Bennett MATTHEWS MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Larry Lee SMITH DO. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Dermatology |
||
Allison Therese VIDIMOS MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Dermatology |
||
Hojatollah KARIMIAN MD. | Ohio (Barberton) |
Cardiology |
||
Naim Zreik FARHAT MD. | Ohio (Avon Lake) |
Cardiology |
||
Robert Thomas WILDEN MD. | Ohio (Avon) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Edward REDFORD MD. | Ohio (Aurora) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Samuel Sang JOON LEE MD. | Ohio (Ashtabula) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gregory Louis VRABEL MD. | Ohio (Ashland) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michele Tempe HAYWOOD MD. | Ohio (Alliance) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ian Richard WRIGHT MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ronald Lee COX MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
P K SOLEIMANI MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jean Eileen MCKEE MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Family Medicine |
||
Eric Andrew LANG MD. | Ohio (Blacklick) |
Pathology |
||
Stephen M PLESICH DO. | Ohio (Warren) |
Other |
||
Chas Jules DE NUNZIO DO. | Ohio (Steubenville) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Steven Francis FAZEKAS MD. | Ohio (Waterville) |
Pathology |
||
Larry Allen DODD MD. | Ohio (Saint Clairsville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Gregory Lynn STOVER DO. | Ohio (Sidney) |
Orthopedics |
||
Irene Christine LALAK MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Dermatology |
||
Nabil C CHEHADE MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Urology |
||
Robert W STEPHENSON DO. | Ohio (Powell) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Phillip Anthony EDWARDS DO. | Ohio (Sidney) |
Orthopedics |
||
Curtis Lee GINGRICH MD. | Ohio (Powell) |
Family Medicine |
||
Julie Ann DONG MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Dermatology |
||
Lance Allen TALMAGE MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
George Lewis WINEBURGH MD. | Ohio (Yellow Springs) |
Radiology |
||
Edward S SUNOO MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Marcus BALDWIN MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Steven T FARMER DO. | Ohio (Upper Sandusky) |
Other |
||
Antonio E COLLAZO MD. | Ohio (Powell) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Karl Joseph LUKETIC MD. | Ohio (Maumee) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Tara M HENNESSEY MD. | Ohio (Rocky River) |
Geriatrics |
||
Jeffrey Ray NEHER MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Robert Mark ZNIDARSIC MD. | Ohio (Mentor) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sandra T MAIA COHEN MD. | Ohio (Bedford) |
Dermatology |
||
Mustapha TURKMANI MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Psychiatry |
||
Arlington George KUKLINCA MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Pathology |
||
Gunwant Singh MALLIK MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Ranjan Kumar SINHA MD. | Ohio (Proctorville) |
Geriatrics |
||
Dawn R JOSEPH MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Deanna Kaye HAUN MD. | Ohio (Medina) |
Family Medicine |
||
John C NDUAGUBA MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Eric Alexei ESPINAL MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Surgery |
||
Brian Jon ORICOLI MD. | Ohio (Pickerington) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
John James TANSEY MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Pediatrics |
||
James David SOLMEN JR MD. | Ohio (Salem) |
Orthopedics |
||
Nassim HADDAD MD. | Ohio (Millersburg) |
Geriatrics |
||
Rebecca Clare TUNG MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Dermatology |
||
Velma Lou PASCHALL MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Maryann Margaret MYERS MD. | Ohio (Perrysburg) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Barry Sidney HILLMAN MD. | Ohio (Pataskala) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Edward John MEIER MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Mohammad Imran TAHIR MD. | Ohio (Willoughby) |
Internal Medicine |
||
William J MORRIS MD. | Ohio (Granville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
John R KERNS DO. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Carol C SLOVER MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Dermatology |
||
Mark P PACE DO. | Ohio (Aurora) |
Cardiology |
||
Douglas Allen REGULA MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Julie Therese MILLER DO. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Other |
||
George John DELLAPORTAS MD. | Ohio (North Royalton) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Lily Naguit SIM MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert Edward FOSTER MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Philip David BERGER MD. | Ohio (Lancaster) |
Family Medicine |
||
Cesar Igor MESIA MD. | Ohio (Aurora) |
Cardiology |
||
Richard RAY MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gary A MILKOVICH DO. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Lester Ray MOHLER MD. | Ohio (Sunbury) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Susan Marie ARCENEAUX MD. | Ohio (Olmsted Falls) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Vicki A WHITACRE MD. | Ohio (Zanesville) |
Pediatrics |
||