|
|||||||
Florida Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Badri Nath MEHROTRA MD. | Florida (Saint Augustine) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Rex Louis GOMEZ MD. | Florida (Rockledge) |
Gastroenterology |
||
William Trimble KEPPER MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Family Medicine |
||
Roy Michael FORMAN MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Family Medicine |
||
John B HIRT DO. | Florida (Winter Park) |
Family Medicine |
||
Timothy Lawrence COCKS MD. | Florida (Vero Beach) |
Family Medicine |
||
Todd W WYLIE MD. | Florida (Jacksonville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David Harris NATHAN MD. | Florida (Clearwater) |
Dermatology |
||
Adele Ann MORELAND MD. | Florida (Clearwater) |
Dermatology |
||
Daniel Lee AKINS MD. | Florida (Clearwater) |
Dermatology |
||
Nancy Simons LING MD. | Florida (Brandon) |
Dermatology |
||
Jerry L HEDRICK MD. | Florida (Brandon) |
Dermatology |
||
Gino J SEDILLO MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Cardiology |
||
Jerold Lawrence SAEF MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Cardiology |
||
Raj Tiruch RAJAN MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Cardiology |
||
Sherif MEHANNY MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Cardiology |
||
Bruce Randall LIPSKIND MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Cardiology |
||
Harvey PLOSKER MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Scott Ian LEVIN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Roxanne L EDWARDS BARBEE MD. | Florida (Tavares) |
Pediatrics |
||
Elmer Thomas CARLSON MD. | Florida (Tavares) |
Pediatrics |
||
Patrick Christopher YEE MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pediatrics |
||
Elizabeth YAKUBU OKOGBAA MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pediatrics |
||
Lance Edward WYBLE MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pediatrics |
||
Margaret C S SKINNER MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Pathology |
||
Paul Douglas GAREN MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Pathology |
||
Harvey COVE MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Pathology |
||
Janet Feder MILES MD. | Florida (Vero Beach) |
Pathology |
||
William Gregory ROTH MD. | Florida (Venice) |
Pathology |
||
Tamara Lane DENSMORE MD. | Florida (Venice) |
Pathology |
||
Olawale Olusoji IDEWU MD. | Florida (Port Charlotte) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Juan Felipe GARCIA II MD. | Florida (Ponte Vedra Beach) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Alirio ROJAS MD. | Florida (Margate) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Cora S GOLDEN MD. | Florida (Margate) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Francis A DE RITO MD. | Florida (Plant City) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Donald Ralph TODD MD. | Florida (Pensacola) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Paul Andrew LUNSETH MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Carlos M LOPEZ MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Connar HENDERSON MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Thomas Lee GREENE MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Richard Ian GOLDBERGER MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Mark MICHELS MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Salomon Emilio MELGEN MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Catherine LOWE MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Douglas R LEDER DO. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Alan N KOHN MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
George George KHOURI MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Norman C JOHNSON JR MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Brian Ira HAFT MD. | Florida (Royal Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Robert Ware YELVERTON MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
J Kell WILLIAMS MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
James Carl VON THRON MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
James VOGLER DO. | Florida (Tampa) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Leon Denton PROCKOP MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
Thomas Michael NEWMAN MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
Valery N LIPENKO MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
William Oliver DE WEESE MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Peter Lee MAYER MD. | Florida (Sarasota) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Lawrence Holliday FINK MD. | Florida (Sarasota) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Michael Joseph PICKERING MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Nephrology |
||
Gary Paul HANSEN MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Nephrology |
||
Nezih M COSKUNCAN MD. | Florida (Winter Garden) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Digesh R CHOKSHI MD. | Florida (Winter Garden) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Anthony LUCIO MD. | Florida (Windermere) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Theodore William YAREMO MD. | Florida (Punta Gorda) |
Gastroenterology |
||
James Seth AMONTREE MD. | Florida (Punta Gorda) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Kenneth Ralph KOHEN MD. | Florida (Port Saint Lucie) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Gregory John STELLA MD. | Florida (Port Orange) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Ronald J HICKS MD. | Florida (Venice) |
Family Medicine |
||
Iraj GOLZARI MD. | Florida (Venice) |
Family Medicine |
||
Anthony Charles GRANELL DO. | Florida (Tampa) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Luther SHAFER MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Family Medicine |
||
Angela Preetika LAL MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Family Medicine |
||
Paul Danl LUCEY MD. | Florida (Jacksonville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Terrence Thomas HOPKINS MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Dermatology |
||
John William DEMETREE MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Dermatology |
||
Jeffrey Sherman BEARD MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Dermatology |
||
Thomas Stuart DE GROAT MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Cardiology |
||
Robert Michael DAY MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Cardiology |
||
Januariusz L STYPEREK MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Adel Mourad SIDKY MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Eric Hale LIEBERMAN MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Bill Lee GLASS MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Mark Lawrence GARDNER MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Dean Richard SILVER MD. | Florida (Bonita Springs) |
Cardiology |
||
Marie M KOLATTUKUDY MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Reuben Merrill HOCH MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Luis Maria SALCEDO MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Pediatrics |
||
Don R BUSWELL CHARKOW MD. | Florida (Ocoee) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lina Lee FEASTER MD. | Florida (Saint Augustine) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jean Claude BOURQUE MD. | Florida (Pompano Beach) |
Family Medicine |
||
Barbara Diane FRENCH MD. | Florida (Pensacola) |
Family Medicine |
||
Johnna Gloria MANTINEO DO. | Florida (Palm Coast) |
Family Medicine |
||
Hugh W THOMAS DO. | Florida (Oviedo) |
Family Medicine |
||
Douglas A OLIN MD. | Florida (Sanford) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Anthony P POLLIZZI MD. | Florida (Punta Gorda) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Daniela E HOLLOWAY MD. | Florida (Port Orange) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Esther B EISENSTEIN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Pediatrics |
||
Stephen Richard ALBERT MD. | Florida (Altamonte Springs) |
Pediatrics |
||
Bradley John BRADFORD MD. | Florida (Delray Beach) |
Pediatrics |
||