|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Deepak Amrit KAPOOR MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Urology |
||
Andrew Joseph CHAN MD. | New York (Bethpage) |
Urology |
||
Richard Herbert DALCOL MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
David James CONTI MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Joseph FAKHRY MD. | New York (Sleepy Hollow) |
Radiology |
||
Andrij Roman WOJTOWYCZ MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Radiology |
||
Arnold Danl COHEN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Dorothy Ann WLUDYKA MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Jos Webster STAYMAN MD. | New York (Oneonta) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Michael A JOZEFCZYK MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Pathology |
||
Firooz REZVANI MD. | New York (Port Jefferson) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Salim Antoine MATAR MD. | New York (Port Jefferson) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Howard Alan LEVIN MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jack Kenneth OATS MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Spero VOZEOLAS MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jeffrey David SCHILLER MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Samuel APEATU MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Neurology |
||
Hossam Eldin M YASSIN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael C BARTH MD. | New York (Wantagh) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Karlene Vanessa ROSS MD. | New York (New York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Suzanne J FRIEDLER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Abraham Rubin FREILICH MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Philip FELDMAN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Gary Edwin VEITH MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Cardiology |
||
Richard Herbert DAL COL MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Edward Andrew LOIZIDES MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Urology |
||
Daniel Changhyon KIM MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Urology |
||
David Joseph BECCIA MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Urology |
||
Thomas Edward CANAVAN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Edward V BENNETT MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Helen Hong XIAO LI MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Radiology |
||
Leslie BROOKS MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Peter Dmytri OLENEN MD. | New York (Slate Hill) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Laura A SUDARSKY MD. | New York (Nyack) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Lawrence S GLASSMAN MD. | New York (Nyack) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Richard Steven LITMAN MD. | New York (Port Jefferson) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Edward Byungho RHEE MD. | New York (Pomona) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Lawrence SCHULMAN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Orthopedics |
||
Kenneth Anthony FALVO MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Orthopedics |
||
Muttana R REDDI MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Madelyn Doris PULLMAN MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Rafil A DHAFIR MD. | New York (Rome) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Leonard J SELEDNIK MD. | New York (Wallkill) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Earl Lynn ZEITLIN MD. | New York (West Nyack) |
Neurology |
||
Marc David LONDON MD. | New York (West Nyack) |
Neurology |
||
Gary Alan TANNENBAUM MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Joanne TAMBURRI MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Laszlo A FEHER DO. | New York (New York) |
Geriatrics |
||
George J KESSLER DO. | New York (New York) |
General Practice |
||
Calvin James F INNIS MD. | New York (New York) |
General Practice |
||
Ali A MARHABA MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Bradley S RIEDERS MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Sik-Kay POON MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Family Medicine |
||
Richard David EPSTEIN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Eileen Rae BISHOP MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Cardiology |
||
Keun-Chang OH MD. | New York (Batavia) |
Cardiology |
||
Gitta L SILBERSTEIN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Heera Shyam SHETTY MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael E SCHREIBER MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Herbert Joseph SCHOEN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Piero SCHIRRIPA MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Elliott Carl ROSCH MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jose A GORIS MD. | New York (New York) |
General Practice |
||
Albert COHEN MD. | New York (New York) |
General Practice |
||
Fredric R MILLER MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Gastroenterology |
||
David A COHEN MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Brad Mitchell DWORKIN MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Clarence Bruce HENRY MD. | New York (Valatie) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Robert Richard PAVELOCK MD. | New York (Utica) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Norman Robert NESLIN MD. | New York (Utica) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Joseph LOIODICE MD. | New York (Saint James) |
Family Medicine |
||
Marc MALLER MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Family Medicine |
||
Anthony P MASTROIANNI MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Family Medicine |
||
Steven Andrew MALKIN MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Family Medicine |
||
Penina BURNSTEIN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Ted BREZEL MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Ronald Ralph BRANCACCIO MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Steven H BLOBSTEIN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
David Eric BIRO MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Amy BATTERMAN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Steven A BARANOWITZ MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Shyam Sunder PRABHAKAR MD. | New York (Baldwin) |
Cardiology |
||
Adrienne Muller CAMESAS MD. | New York (Babylon) |
Cardiology |
||
Ramamurthy GODISHALA MD. | New York (Auburn) |
Cardiology |
||
Emmanuel TROULAKIS MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Cardiology |
||
William James SCHWARTZ MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Cardiology |
||
Arun J PALKHIWALA MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Cardiology |
||
Ho-Mau LIU MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Cardiology |
||
Elizabeth M CARR MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Katalin BANKI MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Pathology |
||
Eric David SPITZER MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Pathology |
||
Daniel GRINBERG MD. | New York (Pomona) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jill Fern ZEITLIN MD. | New York (Pleasantville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Duck Jin KIM MD. | New York (Plattsburgh) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Yousef ABU SBAIH MD. | New York (Oswego) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Scott Robert MESSENGER MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Michael Baldwin TOM MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Charles William EDELSON MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Orthopedics |
||
Paul Sidney CARTON MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Orthopedics |
||
Seth Bradley PAUL MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Orthopedics |
||