|
|||||||
Ohio Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Todd Fabian BREAUX MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Urology |
||
Edward Russell SAVOLAINE MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Radiology |
||
Vinod Kumar BHANDARI MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Psychiatry |
||
Wilfred J BROWNLOW JR MD. | Ohio (Huron) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Emily J YU MD. | Ohio (Hilliard) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Karla MC NAIR TOLIVER MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Pediatrics |
||
Leslie Dede BOUCHER MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Pathology |
||
Kristi Ann NIXON MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Lisa Elain MEEK MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Geriatrics |
||
Stephen Bir EVANS MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Julie A MARK MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Dermatology |
||
Ronald Martin LISAN MD. | Ohio (Solon) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Joseph FUCHS MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Radiology |
||
Donald J BARACSKAY II MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Psychiatry |
||
Patricia Matto RUOF DO. | Ohio (Canton) |
Family Medicine |
||
Denise Maureen MIRANDO MD. | Ohio (Willoughby) |
Ophthalmology |
||
English WESTON MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Saml KLEIN MD. | Ohio (Maineville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sundar V NILAVAR MD. | Ohio (Urbana) |
Radiology |
||
Herman Ronald CLEMENTS MD. | Ohio (Zanesville) |
Psychiatry |
||
Richard Jan GAJDOWSKI MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert David WISSMAN MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Radiology |
||
Cybele Amin WASSEF MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Carl David WAGGONER MD. | Ohio (Canal Winchester) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ramachandra BAVIKATTY MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Cardiology |
||
Aleksey A PROK MD. | Ohio (Dover) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Peter LAUFER MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Loren Carter PRINCE MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lawrence Dean SOBEL MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Radiology |
||
Jatinder Singh RANA MD. | Ohio (Tiffin) |
Psychiatry |
||
Alan Jay SOGG MD. | Ohio (Maple Heights) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mark MOLLOY MD. | Ohio (Harrison) |
Surgery |
||
Crystal Rose GOVEIA MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Family Medicine |
||
David C CALL DO. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Thomas Chao-Hun HWANG MD. | Ohio (Waverly) |
Radiology |
||
Antonio B MONTINOLA MD. | Ohio (Tallmadge) |
Psychiatry |
||
Amy A A LYNN MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Pathology |
||
Sidney J STONE JR MD. | Ohio (Willoughby) |
Orthopedics |
||
Urmil ARORA MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Curtis Gene BATTISTELLI DO. | Ohio (Akron) |
Cardiology |
||
Val A RONGAUS DO. | Ohio (Cuyahoga Falls) |
Surgery |
||
Kevin Jay FINLEY MD. | Ohio (Barberton) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kenneth Danl CHRISTMAN MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Kathleen Carole STILES MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Pediatrics |
||
Joseph Patrick HANNA MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Neurology |
||
Jason Dain RIDGEL MD. | Ohio (Lakewood) |
Family Medicine |
||
Lucius Leonida GLIGA MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Surgery |
||
Niranjan T SHAH MD. | Ohio (Marion) |
Pathology |
||
Paul Steven FREEDMAN MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Orthopedics |
||
Satheesh Kumar KATHULA MD. | Ohio (Miamisburg) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Guy R MUSSER MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Aurora B VILLAPANDO MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mary Seit DI ORIO MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Elizabeth F O KERN MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Nephrology |
||
Steven William BILLS MD. | Ohio (Holland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Catherine Louise DENT MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Cardiology |
||
Oscar M CASTRO MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Surgery |
||
Gaurav KAPUR MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Lars Martin WAGNER MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Harriet Felice SCHOR MD. | Ohio (Hubbard) |
Family Medicine |
||
Shahin Rashid SHAREEF MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Arup MAITRA MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Nephrology |
||
Paul Michael MATUS MD. | Ohio (Oberlin) |
Family Medicine |
||
Marguerite A ERME DO. | Ohio (Akron) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ahmad M ABU GHAIDA MD. | Ohio (Bay Village) |
Surgery |
||
Rashda FIRDAUS MD. | Ohio (Strongsville) |
Radiology |
||
Julie Trouy MORGAN MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Eric L SCHWETSCHENAU MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Francine Anne ZIV MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Shagufta Asifa KHAN MD. | Ohio (Loveland) |
Pathology |
||
Stuart B CHESKY DO. | Ohio (Vermilion) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Linda A ZARIF MD. | Ohio (Bay Village) |
Nephrology |
||
Franklin Maxwell HALLEY MD. | Ohio (Yellow Springs) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kathleen Marie FAGAN MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Ida GONZALEZ LOCKHART MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Stephen Joe FRUSHOUR MD. | Ohio (Waterville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Abdel Hakim A HUSSEIN MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Neurology |
||
Donald C KING DO. | Ohio (Norwalk) |
General Practice |
||
John W BECKNER MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Psychiatry |
||
Jerry Wayne MITCHELL JR MD. | Ohio (Lewis Center) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Thomas Gene GROSS MD. | Ohio (Lewis Center) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Cindy L CONGENI DO. | Ohio (Canton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark Douglas CATTON MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Leopoldo A ALVARADO JR MD. | Ohio (Barberton) |
Surgery |
||
Margaret Alice NUOVO MD. | Ohio (Lewis Center) |
Pathology |
||
Maziar David ARYA MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Cardiology |
||
Karen Renee GRASSIE MD. | Ohio (Avon) |
Surgery |
||
Jonathan Robert STRAYER MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Jeffrey Ronald HAWK DO. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Joseph WARD MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael Louis GRESSER MD. | Ohio (Massillon) |
Family Medicine |
||
Daryl Lykell DONALD MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gregory Louis OSWALD MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
James Mc Intosh ALLEN MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Cardiology |
||
Manu SETHI MD. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mark Andrew PECKMAN DO. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mary Alyce MOONEY MD. | Ohio (Lakewood) |
Pathology |
||
Charles Robert CHRISTOPHER MD. | Ohio (Troy) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michael Joseph LESLIE MD. | Ohio (Wadsworth) |
Neurology |
||
Rammohan Rao DEBBADI MD. | Ohio (Hilliard) |
Emergency Medicine |
||