|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Prafulchandra K TILVA MD. | Pennsylvania (Sunbury) |
Radiology |
||
Antonio V BERNAL BUENDIA MD. | Pennsylvania (Sunbury) |
Radiology |
||
Gregory Ross WEIMER MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Radiology |
||
Paul H STEINDORF MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Radiology |
||
Franklin Blaze OLNEY MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Radiology |
||
Rudy NICOLAS MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Radiology |
||
Roby LAL DO. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Radiology |
||
Nareshkumar R SHAH MD. | Pennsylvania (Kingston) |
Radiology |
||
Lee Floyd RANCIER MD. | Pennsylvania (Shavertown) |
Radiology |
||
Juan Obar PERALTA MD. | Pennsylvania (Shamokin) |
Radiology |
||
Matthew F A SEVCIK MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Radiology |
||
Thomas Adam KAVIC MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Radiology |
||
Harvey William SCHOLL JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Radiology |
||
Morris LEVIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Radiology |
||
Jorge Enrique ARSUAGA MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Radiology |
||
David SACKS MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Radiology |
||
Harry Edward MORGAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Radiology |
||
Francis M POWERS JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Radiology |
||
Nancy Lynn LEWIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Glenside) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Ronnie John MIGNELLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Hermitage) |
Cardiology |
||
Stephanie Jean ESTES MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Margaret L GROTZINGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Hummelstown) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Ronit Zipora SUGAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Elkins Park) |
Surgery |
||
Francis John URICCHIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Cardiology |
||
Kristine KELLEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Clarks Summit) |
Surgery |
||
Steven Lewis WOLFGANG MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Psychiatry |
||
Joan Maria SAPP FREIMUTH MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Psychiatry |
||
Emily Frances POLLARD MD. | Pennsylvania (Ardmore) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Kirk Rusling BRANDOW MD. | Pennsylvania (Ardmore) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jeffrey Alan KANT MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Stanton Bernard ELIAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Bernard Harvey DOFT MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Charles Ross BETTS MD. | Pennsylvania (Gibsonia) |
Nephrology |
||
Herman J MICHAEL JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Exton) |
Nephrology |
||
William Michael BATTLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Elmer J MALOY MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
General Practice |
||
Fadi F FRANCIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Douha SAFAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Charles Victor POLLACK JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Anthony Francis SANTORO MD. | Pennsylvania (Huntingdon Valley) |
Dermatology |
||
Linda LEVENTHAL MD. | Pennsylvania (Huntingdon Valley) |
Dermatology |
||
Simon David LAMPARD MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Surgery |
||
Michael Francis DZEDA MD. | Pennsylvania (Marcus Hook) |
Radiology |
||
Christine D EMERY MD. | Pennsylvania (Malvern) |
Radiology |
||
Mohammad A NEMATBAKHSH MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Steven Lewis SHAPIRO MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Pediatrics |
||
Sheryl Randy SIMON MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Ralph William KUNCL MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Neurology |
||
John William BOOR MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Neurology |
||
Seema BARANWAL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lenore Elsberg ASBEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Eugene EVANS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Arnold William KLEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Huntingdon Valley) |
Dermatology |
||
Joseph SOFFER MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Cardiology |
||
Thomas A DI LIBERTO DO. | Pennsylvania (Malvern) |
Radiology |
||
Gene A FERRETTI DO. | Pennsylvania (MacUngie) |
Radiology |
||
Abdulbari K FAROOQI MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Psychiatry |
||
John Richard BENSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Psychiatry |
||
Bryan Robert HOLLINGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
David James MANCINI MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ronald JAFFE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Ian Neal JACOBS MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Paul Min LIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Elizabeth A FITZGERALD DO. | Pennsylvania (Huntingdon Valley) |
Dermatology |
||
Colin Milton MOVSOWITZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Cardiology |
||
K Michael HUGHES JR DO. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Surgery |
||
Kevin Joseph ROCHE MD. | Pennsylvania (Lumberville) |
Radiology |
||
Lenore FARMER MD. | Pennsylvania (Venetia) |
Psychiatry |
||
Thomas Danl KRAMER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Orthopedics |
||
Darren E DREYFUS DO. | Pennsylvania (Erie) |
Nephrology |
||
Sherrie B FELDMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Hummelstown) |
Dermatology |
||
Edward Russell MAGARGEE MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Cardiology |
||
Michael Anthony EUFEMIO MD. | Pennsylvania (East Stroudsburg) |
Urology |
||
Robert Peter HENNON MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Surgery |
||
David Paul CONNOLLY MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Surgery |
||
Frank Anthony PIRO MD. | Pennsylvania (Lock Haven) |
Radiology |
||
Wolfgang BERTEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Unionville) |
Psychiatry |
||
George A KNOD DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Judy Beth KLEPPEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Donald LISS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Todd Wayne FAUSNAUGHT MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Family Medicine |
||
Scott Edward HESSEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Cardiology |
||
Paul Charles ATKINS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Ellen O'MARA DO. | Pennsylvania (Lititz) |
Radiology |
||
Randall William RYAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Lincoln University) |
Radiology |
||
Karl Richard FOX MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Douglas Charles BIGELOW MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Daniel Jacques LICHT MD. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Neurology |
||
Edward Richard PROSTKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Carrie Jeanne DIRAMIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Hugh FITZPATRICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Bloomsburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
George W KERN MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Sheryl Flaschen TALBOT MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Stanley H SHROM MD. | Pennsylvania (Drexel Hill) |
Urology |
||
Sujata Mangalore PAI MD. | Pennsylvania (Lewistown) |
Radiology |
||
Dennis W IVILL MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Michele Yvette HOLDING MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Michael Howard GOODSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Pediatrics |
||
Maria Angela DIZON MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Gary Miller PROULX MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||