|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Bruce Michael COTUGNO MD. | Pennsylvania (Venetia) |
Neurology |
||
Jeffrey Kim DUNBAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jerome M TRACHTENBERG DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Mario Parayno VISPERAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Bradley LANG DO. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Catherine Jean COX MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Donald GOLOBEK DO. | Pennsylvania (Wellsboro) |
Orthopedics |
||
Thomas James GERGEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Shelley W WILLIAMS MD. | Pennsylvania (Valencia) |
Neurology |
||
Lakshmi NATTAMA MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Neurology |
||
Todd Michael BUTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Wrightsville) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Christopher Robert STELLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Elizabeth M BILLINGSLEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Hershey) |
Dermatology |
||
Yogeswary KANNANGARA MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Edward James SEIDMON MD. | Pennsylvania (Dresher) |
Urology |
||
Richard Edward KRAUS MD. | Pennsylvania (Lewisberry) |
Radiology |
||
Robert J GOLDMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Martha Randolph CLARKE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Joseph Vincent PUZZI MD. | Pennsylvania (Orwigsburg) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Thomas Francis DOMINICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Watsontown) |
Orthopedics |
||
Susan Marie LOWRY DO. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Roselise D H WILKINSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Neurology |
||
Charles Rodman CANTOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Neurology |
||
Anthony BUSSANICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Winfield) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Rita Mae WASHKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Windber) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Barry Evan SILVER MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joseph Danl SEXTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joel Jerome LAURY MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Joseph Philip RUDOLPH MD. | Pennsylvania (South Park) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Michael David STELTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Lederach) |
Radiology |
||
Andrew Philip WASSERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Psychiatry |
||
James Joseph SULLIVAN DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Joseph John ZORC MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Niketu M PATEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Orefield) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Alvin Danl OSCAR MD. | Pennsylvania (North Wales) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Richard Zbigniew BELCH MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jose Americo S SILVA JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Punxsutawney) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Santosh GUPTA MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michal Aviva ELOVITZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Pasquale BRANCAZIO DO. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Neurology |
||
Margaret R ABERNATHY MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Neurology |
||
Miles Harold SIGLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Nephrology |
||
Celeste Marie SAUNDERS MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Julia Harriett COHEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Havertown) |
Dermatology |
||
Raymond Harvey ARNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Emerson BOWEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Judith Tamarah MARCUS MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Psychiatry |
||
Sandeep KATHJU MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Erin Marie O'BRIEN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Madeleine WEISER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Lisa Ann BRANCAZIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Richard Michael HERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (North Wales) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Armando AVOLIO MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington) |
Orthopedics |
||
Louis Xavier SANTORE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Douglas Henninger MACKAY MD. | Pennsylvania (Venetia) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Frank P PETTINELLI DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Louis Joseph TEDESCO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Bart G BURGUERA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Lino A QUILO MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Scott Lawrence GOTTLIEB MD. | Pennsylvania (Haverford) |
Dermatology |
||
Peter CORRENTI DO. | Pennsylvania (Brookhaven) |
Cardiology |
||
Eve GILLESPIE MD. | Pennsylvania (Brodheadsville) |
Cardiology |
||
Joseph Martin CLARK MD. | Pennsylvania (Lebanon) |
Radiology |
||
M DE LOS ANGELES SICILIA MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Margret Sue TROTZKY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Nancy Dollase SPECTOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Martin Tarsicius BRENNAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Newtown Square) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kenneth Lynn CHERRY JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Warriors Mark) |
Orthopedics |
||
Van Warren JOHNSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Warren) |
Orthopedics |
||
Melvin Israel ROAT MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Carl Dana REGILLO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Nick Charles LEASURE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pottstown) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Diane Patricia CARMONA MD. | Pennsylvania (Venetia) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Nikolaos TSIRAKOGLOU MD. | Pennsylvania (Upper Darby) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Peter George TRABER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Mary Elizabeth SABOL MD. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Cardiology |
||
Haluk ALTOP MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethel Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Glenn Martin RUBENSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwyn) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gerald Frederick NIES MD. | Pennsylvania (Prosperity) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Saeed AKBARI MD. | Pennsylvania (Coudersport) |
Urology |
||
David Grant MEYER MD. | Pennsylvania (Latrobe) |
Radiology |
||
David Andrew FRANKEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Psychiatry |
||
Frederic W DELEYIANNIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Bernard J COSTELLO III MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Najmi Ishaque SHEIKH MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Philip Robert SPANDORFER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Kolawole O SOLARIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Rajnikant AMIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Antonio ALVAREZ MENDOZA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Wayne Michael ZIMMER MD. | Pennsylvania (New Wilmington) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Robert Berg PENNE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Donelson Reeve MANLEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Russ Paul CARSTENS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Nephrology |
||
Mark Robert KEELEY DO. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Russell Lee LEVIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwyn) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Patrick Joseph HUNT MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwyn) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Lewis STEINBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Ronald Timothy BARRETT MD. | Pennsylvania (Clarks Summit) |
Urology |
||
James Frank REILLY MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Kevin Joseph KELLY MD. | Pennsylvania (Latrobe) |
Radiology |
||