|
|||||||
Ohio Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Bruce Foster MAC LEAN MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Radiology |
||
Douglas James MC KIMM MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Douglas Henry LINZ MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Christopher A ERHARDT MD. | Ohio (Lakewood) |
Pathology |
||
Alex JAKUBOWYCZ MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Allen ARNO MD. | Ohio (Cambridge) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Matthew LEMMING MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Radiology |
||
Anne Claudette LIKE MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Lisa Ann DAVIS MD. | Ohio (Chardon) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Zenovia FAKKAS MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Pediatrics |
||
Hasan Mohammad ASSAF MD. | Ohio (Lakewood) |
Pathology |
||
Hae-Kyung HONG MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Lori Beth MC FANN MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Family Medicine |
||
Warren Go CUA MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Michael David HOTTOIS MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mary K COSTELLO MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Pediatrics |
||
Don Alfredo MARSHALL MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Cynthia M PORDON DO. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Cardiology |
||
Malaya Villaroman LONTOC MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bruce Earl GEARHART MD. | Ohio (Springboro) |
Radiology |
||
George C STERBENZ MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Pathology |
||
William R MARRIOTT MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Timothy Scott MANUEL MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Barbara Anne BENNETT DO. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Other |
||
William Anthony COX MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Pathology |
||
Jim Mark COTICCHIA MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Carol Ann BLANCHONG MD. | Ohio (Granville) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert Joseph ORR MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Nephrology |
||
Mohamed Hamad ABDULHADI MD. | Ohio (Walbridge) |
Nephrology |
||
Adele Rutman ARONSHTEYN MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Geriatrics |
||
Gregory Paul HYMEL MD. | Ohio (Perrysburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lee Parks THEAKER MD. | Ohio (Bridgeport) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John George WASSIL III MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Rita Diane ADAMS SLONE DO. | Ohio (Minford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Troadio D TERRADO MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Chaoyang LI MD. | Ohio (Findlay) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Clark David IORIO DO. | Ohio (Medina) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sean Danl HOYNES MD. | Ohio (Medina) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Steven LOBODA MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Anne Heather PROSPERI DO. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Other |
||
Bohdan Robert CZEPAK MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jennifer Laura GROW MD. | Ohio (Uniontown) |
Pediatrics |
||
Gregory Robt ROUSH MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Pathology |
||
Lalitha PARAMESWARAN MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Geriatrics |
||
Edward Francis HAWKINS MD. | Ohio (Medina) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jeffrey John MATRE MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mark Owen FARMER MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Steven Andrew GOLDMAN MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Medard R LUTMERDING JR MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Timothy P PITTINGER MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Surgery |
||
Lee TSENG MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Radiology |
||
David Michael FALLAT MD. | Ohio (West Chester) |
Psychiatry |
||
Nicholas Dominic YEAGER MD. | Ohio (Etna) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Hany Sobhy YOUSSEF ANTON MD. | Ohio (Rocky River) |
Nephrology |
||
Steven Phillip YAMAGUCHI MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David J HILLIARD DO. | Ohio (Bethesda) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas Joseph CROFT MD. | Ohio (Hudson) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Joanne Elizabeth DEGREG MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Geriatrics |
||
Maria Helen G BAUTISTA MD. | Ohio (Maumee) |
General Practice |
||
Kathryn Goleman MC KEE MD. | Ohio (Springfield) |
Family Medicine |
||
Alan Turpin SUMME MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Brian T BRIGGS DO. | Ohio (Beloit) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kenneth Scott ALLEN MD. | Ohio (Belmont) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Charles Russell HOYT MD. | Ohio (West Salem) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Teresa K LARSEN DO. | Ohio (Strongsville) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Arun E MASIH DO. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Pathology |
||
Ting Yang LEE MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Pathology |
||
Michael Wayne BOYER MD. | Ohio (Dublin) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Deborah Lynne D'SOUZA MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Joseph Ronald CORDOVA MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gregory Jos BONAVITA MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Cardiology |
||
James Franklin STEWART MD. | Ohio (Bellevue) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Siddarth M KHOSLA MD. | Ohio (Sylvania) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Susan AEY MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Elizabeth Ellen O'TOOLE MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Geriatrics |
||
Keith Alan LADU DO. | Ohio (Marysville) |
General Practice |
||
Dinesh U NAYAK MD. | Ohio (West Union) |
Family Medicine |
||
Dale L MATHIAS JR MD. | Ohio (West Union) |
Family Medicine |
||
Maria Theresa ROJESKI MD. | Ohio (Holland) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Tanmay Girish LAL MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Surgery |
||
Nathaniel Seth LADEN MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Surgery |
||
Kevin Robert CLARK MD. | Ohio (Twinsburg) |
Psychiatry |
||
Richard Lynwood DUNN MD. | Ohio (Strongsville) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Paul A DI BIASE MD. | Ohio (Steubenville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Andrew Jack WHERLEY MD. | Ohio (New Philadelphia) |
Ophthalmology |
||
James Randolph OTWORTH DO. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Todd Allen MAUGANS MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Floresita EDORA MD. | Ohio (Marietta) |
General Practice |
||
Wallace Vernon CRANDALL MD. | Ohio (Pickerington) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Agata K OLSZOWSKA MD. | Ohio (Willard) |
Family Medicine |
||
Grant C SCHMIDT DO. | Ohio (Portsmouth) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Timothy H OMLEY DO. | Ohio (Port Clinton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Demetria T FERNANDEZ MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Cardiology |
||
Sandra Schwarber HALLER MD. | Ohio (Bellbrook) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jacqueline Karen DAVIS MD. | Ohio (Bedford) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Valery B RAITSIS MD. | Ohio (Willoughby) |
Geriatrics |
||
Hazel Marie GALON VELOSO MD. | Ohio (Perry) |
Gastroenterology |
||
James Koohwan KIM MD. | Ohio (New Albany) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Steven F CHAPMAN DO. | Ohio (Springboro) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kurt Anthony NELTNER MD. | Ohio (Pickerington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||