|
|||||||
Ohio Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Rose Chun WAH TAM MD. | Ohio (Chagrin Falls) |
Dermatology |
||
Michael John MELECA MD. | Ohio (Blacklick) |
Cardiology |
||
Barbara Ann WILLIAMS MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Cardiology |
||
Pang TSUI MD. | Ohio (Bay Village) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Augustus DE BIN MD. | Ohio (Bay Village) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Luke Lohan K CHERIYAN MD. | Ohio (Avon Lake) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Wm WOLF MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Theodore R MABINI MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Pathology |
||
Jacqueline M JACQUES MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Pathology |
||
Azzam HAMMAD MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Pathology |
||
Vladimir ZELITSKY MD. | Ohio (Solon) |
Otolaryngology |
||
John Allen DAVIS JR MD. | Ohio (Strongsville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Michael Charles WELKER MD. | Ohio (Springboro) |
Orthopedics |
||
Michael Anthony LOPRESTI MD. | Ohio (Solon) |
Orthopedics |
||
Daniel John DILWORTH MD. | Ohio (Tipp City) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Thomas Murrell GRAVES MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kirk Darwin CROUSER MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John Floyd CAMPBELL MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael LISHNEVSKI MD. | Ohio (Wadsworth) |
Geriatrics |
||
Richard George WISE DO. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
General Practice |
||
Scott Anthony FULTON MD. | Ohio (MacEdonia) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Russell Lee JOHNSON DO. | Ohio (Perrysburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Teresa Pamala BRIDGES MD. | Ohio (Perrysburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jay Michael TENNIE MD. | Ohio (Mason) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David Grant GILBERT MD. | Ohio (Loveland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Susan WOODS MD. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Dermatology |
||
Patrick Lee SHANNON MD. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Dermatology |
||
John Raymond BERNAT MD. | Ohio (Canfield) |
Dermatology |
||
Joy Lynn MOSSER MD. | Ohio (Canal Winchester) |
Dermatology |
||
Divya SINGH BEHL MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Dermatology |
||
Francine Gail ERENBERG MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Cardiology |
||
Rafel Shawki EL ATASSI MD. | Ohio (Bay Village) |
Cardiology |
||
Marc Andrew LESITSKY MD. | Ohio (Avon) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Janet L MC DERMOTT MD. | Ohio (Stow) |
Geriatrics |
||
Tami Sue MAGNUSON MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Reginald Odester WINDOM MD. | Ohio (Warren) |
Pathology |
||
Jose Leones BULSECO MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
General Practice |
||
Jeffrey Lee LOVE MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Herbert Edward ALLSHOUSE MD. | Ohio (Wooster) |
General Practice |
||
William Michael CLARK MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sofronio Sagucio SORIANO MD. | Ohio (Portsmouth) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Leigh Alan THOMAS MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Erin Michael HILLARD DO. | Ohio (Twinsburg) |
Other |
||
Jyoti GHARGE MD. | Ohio (Portsmouth) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Bradley G HILLARD DO. | Ohio (Twinsburg) |
Other |
||
Marc KAMIN MD. | Ohio (Mansfield) |
Neurology |
||
Daniel Jay BAXTER MD. | Ohio (Wilmington) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Krista O KUGAJEVSKY MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sharon SHAPIRO MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Martin West MITCHELL MD. | Ohio (Wilmington) |
Radiology |
||
Taichi KWOK MD. | Ohio (Medina) |
Geriatrics |
||
Michael Alan BANKS MD. | Ohio (Rocky River) |
Orthopedics |
||
Donald Kevin SPANER MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jeffrey David SANDERSON MD. | Ohio (Munroe Falls) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Poongothai SUNDARAM MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Ahmad AL KHATIB MD. | Ohio (Lima) |
Neurology |
||
Gary Ellis DE MUTH MD. | Ohio (West Unity) |
General Practice |
||
Carol Sue RIVERS MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Pamela P ZADINSKY SILVER MD. | Ohio (Owensville) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Manuel Eduardo VELASCO MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Pathology |
||
Chantal Germaine WALSH MD. | Ohio (Lakewood) |
Geriatrics |
||
Joseph Frank MURE MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Nicholas J BAILAS MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Surgery |
||
Scott Donovan LOGAN MD. | Ohio (Wheelersburg) |
Radiology |
||
Shounan YAO MD. | Ohio (New Albany) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Dina A ZAYUR EZZEDDINE MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Becky Jo THOMAS MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Family Medicine |
||
Rajiv Rasik SHAH MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Radiology |
||
Gregory Carl HOLLAND MD. | Ohio (New Albany) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jerick C PACHECO MD. | Ohio (Zanesville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Adam Christopher SPIESS MD. | Ohio (New Albany) |
Otolaryngology |
||
David Andrew D'ALESSIO MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Joseph A SCHOENBERGER MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Radiology |
||
Praveen DUBEY MD. | Ohio (Westerville) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Steven A TOMS MD. | Ohio (Cleveland) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Carol Greenspan BURG MD. | Ohio (Beachwood) |
Dermatology |
||
Paul Joseph KORYTKOWSKI MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Louis Eugene PILATI MD. | Ohio (Springboro) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
James Brian SHACKSON MD. | Ohio (Hamilton) |
Geriatrics |
||
Moira GIOITTA TUCKER MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Milton JAMES MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Frederick Joseph BARTON MD. | Ohio (Vincent) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Sunkireddy SREEDEVI MD. | Ohio (Columbus) |
Nephrology |
||
Edward Douglas DE HAAS MD. | Ohio (Canton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Michael KONSTAN MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Radiology |
||
Afshin DOWLATI MD. | Ohio (Twinsburg) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Kenneth W JENKINS II MD. | Ohio (Broadview Heights) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Prasada Rao KANDULA MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Radiology |
||
Joseph Walters LAVELLE DO. | Ohio (Troy) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Stephen Martin WINHUSEN MD. | Ohio (Cincinnati) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sarah B REDDING MD. | Ohio (Lucas) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Hany Shokry SHENOUDA MD. | Ohio (Brecksville) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Dore R SHAFRANSKY DO. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Nagaraja S ORUGANTI MD. | Ohio (Dayton) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Mark Norbert KUBINA MD. | Ohio (Bolivar) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
William Buhmair BRIDEWESER MD. | Ohio (Akron) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Elliot BERLOW MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Radiology |
||
Simon S CHIU MD. | Ohio (Toledo) |
Psychiatry |
||
Carrie Susanne REED MD. | Ohio (Youngstown) |
Pediatrics |
||
Karen Elizabeth BASILE MD. | Ohio (Westlake) |
Radiology |
||