|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Janice Joy CEDERSTROM MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Psychiatry |
||
Ronald Jay LENTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Alice REICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Bryan Albert WOLF MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Pathology |
||
William Joseph HENRY MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Paul Albert MARCHETTO MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jennifer Ruth LYNN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Layla KAMOUN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Bill Wha SUB KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Kwabena A NTOSO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Nephrology |
||
Sanul Jean CORRIELUS MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Nilofar KURAISHI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael R COHAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Cardiology |
||
David Alan BAUCOM MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwick) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Chester David GRAVES MD. | Pennsylvania (Latrobe) |
Radiology |
||
Enrique Mendiola LIRAG MD. | Pennsylvania (Stroudsburg) |
Psychiatry |
||
Julia Ann SPEARS MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Elizabeth B RAND MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Suk Chul CHANG MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Winston FREDERICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Orthopedics |
||
David Hadwin FISCHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Joshua Lawrence DUNAIEF MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Phillips Pope WEDEMEYER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jason Preston THOMAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Cheryl Ann COLLIER MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Jonathan CHESNER DO. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Eric SCHWARTZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Barton D SCHEINFELDT DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Steven J GAMBURG MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwyn) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Michael John BARRETT MD. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Cardiology |
||
Denise Ann SCARINGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Bensalem) |
Anesthesiology |
||
John Jacob DUDA JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Latrobe) |
Radiology |
||
Craig Garry RICHMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Psychiatry |
||
Cyril M James PUHALLA MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Psychiatry |
||
Margaret Keyes WARNER DO. | Pennsylvania (Johnstown) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Dale Stewart PENROD MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jill C POSNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jeanette C R PLEASURE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Raphael GABAY DO. | Pennsylvania (Merion Station) |
Otolaryngology |
||
H Thomas DODDS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
William Edmunds BENSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Dennis Howard ENGLISH MD. | Pennsylvania (Turtle Creek) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Bonita Hazel SIEGEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Neurology |
||
David Mark ZELECHOSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard A HUNTINGTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Alejandro E ACLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Benton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Linda Marie URBANSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Bensalem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joyce Ann BURNSIDE MD. | Pennsylvania (Bloomsburg) |
Cardiology |
||
David MEIR LEVI DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Nalini Bharat MEHTA MD. | Pennsylvania (Lansdale) |
Radiology |
||
Seyed Mansoor HASHEMI MD. | Pennsylvania (Lansdale) |
Radiology |
||
Adrian King MAN LO MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Maureen M O'ROURKE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Steven Elliot LADENHEIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Carl Peter SIPOWICZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Tobyhanna) |
Orthopedics |
||
David Abbott LIGHTMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Winfield) |
Ophthalmology |
||
William Rost WALKER MD. | Pennsylvania (Tunkhannock) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Amy Katherine IMRO MD. | Pennsylvania (Trafford) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
A Leland ALBRIGHT MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Philip David ADELSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Seth Ian WEBER MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Gaye C GUSTITUS DO. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Syed SUBZPOSH MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Rosann D WATERMAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Other |
||
Ira J BRAUNSCHWEIG MD. | Pennsylvania (Lansdale) |
Radiology |
||
Richard M PURSE DO. | Pennsylvania (Langhorne) |
Radiology |
||
David Bertram DUNKLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Hershey) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Thomas Tayf JENEBY MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Margaret Melissa MOON DO. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Mitchell Howard PAULIN MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Florence Natania MANSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Burton Harris LANGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Emile Hanna GALIB MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Robert Si GORBY MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Barbara A VILUSHIS DO. | Pennsylvania (Hazleton) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Eric S ROSIN DO. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
John William DOCKTOR MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Andrea WOLL DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Frank Presby GIAMMATTEI MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Orthopedics |
||
Rameshkumar RAMANATHAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Steven Lloyd KUGLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Richboro) |
Neurology |
||
Kevin William KIST JR DO. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Matthew Ian KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Michael Lee LILIAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Maged Labib GHATTAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Sudhakumar MADAPOOSI MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Psychiatry |
||
James Edward CHAPPELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
E KARAZIM HORCHOS DO. | Pennsylvania (Waverly) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Anthony N RICCI II MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Miriam Green KATZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Susan Hall GUTTENTAG MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Ileana LOPEZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Pathology |
||
Bradford Davison SMITH MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Otolaryngology |
||
William John LEWIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Joseph M NOVI DO. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Nadezhda GLIKMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Robert Kenneth AICHELE JR DO. | Pennsylvania (Willow Street) |
Family Medicine |
||
William Mark GOLDSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bernard GOLDSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Drew WEISSMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||