|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Dane Michael CHAPMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Howard Saul CAPLAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Hazel GUINTO OCAMPO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Ralph C GALLO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Joseph F BERBERIAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wellsboro) |
Pathology |
||
Lisa Melinda ELDEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Daniel Francis LOVRINIC MD. | Pennsylvania (Sugarloaf) |
Orthopedics |
||
Brett A HIMMELWRIGHT DO. | Pennsylvania (Sugarloaf) |
Orthopedics |
||
Harry GINSBURG DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Charles J SCROBOLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyoming) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Suzanne L WIDMER DO. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Albert John KASPAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Lisa FAZI MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Benjamin GERSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
David Shaun BUB MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Pat RILEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Susan Ann FRIEDMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Eron Yael FRIEDLAENDER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Htun MIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Pathology |
||
Paul Strawn SHERBONDY MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Orthopedics |
||
Paul GUTTERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
William Lloyd SPRAGUE MD. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Matthew Peter BOUCHARD MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stanley Jay AUKBURG MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Glen JOHNSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Athens) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mary Elizabeth FONTANA MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Russell V GILCHRIST DO. | Pennsylvania (Upper Darby) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Jon Michael BURNHAM JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
K W MC GINNISS FEINZIG MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Pathology |
||
Michael Kisong KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jill T SNYDER DO. | Pennsylvania (Sugarloaf) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Kathleen Ann SCHAEFER MD. | Pennsylvania (Port Matilda) |
Neurology |
||
Richard A DAVIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Eric Steven MALLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Tanya ERMOLOVICH DO. | Pennsylvania (Emmaus) |
Dermatology |
||
Hiram Thompson DALE MD. | Pennsylvania (Fountain Hill) |
Cardiology |
||
Ian CHAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Cardiology |
||
Norig ELLISON MD. | Pennsylvania (Ardmore) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Joseph HAGG MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Urology |
||
Robert Don BARRACO MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Martin MEUSER MD. | Pennsylvania (Aliquippa) |
Surgery |
||
Tana M SHAFFER DO. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Susann E SCHETTER DO. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Maurice Clive PERRY MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Anthony Thomas DENARO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyoming) |
Psychiatry |
||
William Ronald PREBOLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Tunkhannock) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Jack Michael BECKER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Miriam Olga ANOLIK MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Alden Gay MC BEE MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington) |
Pathology |
||
Brian Jerome O'HARA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Pathology |
||
Robert F CARR JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Pathology |
||
Michael A PICARIELLO MD. | Pennsylvania (Westtown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Alexander C KESZELI DO. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mahmoud GHADERI DO. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Otolaryngology |
||
John Louis ESTERHAI MD. | Pennsylvania (Spring House) |
Orthopedics |
||
Margaret KENNEDY MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Navin VERMA MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Anne Louise SARIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Richard Paul TUCCI MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwyn) |
Cardiology |
||
Dale Frances WILSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Barry Stephen WILDERMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Howard J SCHWARTZ DO. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Love FAWCETT MD. | Pennsylvania (Bradfordwoods) |
Urology |
||
Rebecca Grace PENNELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Jang Kyun OH MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Alan Ross WOFSEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Richard Eugene KIRSCHNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Thomas Charles JACOB MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
James Byung-Jin KIM DO. | Pennsylvania (Stroudsburg) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Carol Elizabeth ANDERSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
John G MAGEE JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Pediatrics |
||
Gerald Lamarr GARY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Pediatrics |
||
Pasha AGARWAL MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Pathology |
||
Lawrence M MATTHEWS JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Upper Darby) |
Pathology |
||
Benjamin CHACK DO. | Pennsylvania (Washington Crossing) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Anaeth V MUDGIL MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Norbert Joseph WEIKERS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Brian Michael POLLAK MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Geriatrics |
||
Kurt W BRAUN DO. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sudhakar RINGS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Diana L KANE MD. | Pennsylvania (Avondale) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gary Richard KANTOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Dresher) |
Dermatology |
||
Allan David MINEROFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Doylestown) |
Dermatology |
||
Herbert FISCHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwyn) |
Cardiology |
||
Alva Donald SMITH MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwick) |
Cardiology |
||
William Dennis SLEMENDA MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Cardiology |
||
Eric Rolf RATNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Khalil MALIK MD. | Pennsylvania (North Wales) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Michael David MISBIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
William Marle SINGLETARY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Estherina SHEMS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
James Paul BRADLEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Latrobe) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Raluca BALEANU MALLOZZI MD. | Pennsylvania (Stevens) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Joseph JULIAN JR MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
David Warren BANNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Pediatrics |
||
Thomas Donovan CHALLMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Winfield) |
Pediatrics |
||
I William GROSSMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Pathology |
||
Morgan M MC COY MD. | Pennsylvania (Trafford) |
Pathology |
||
Jeffrey Mark FINKELSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Ronald George MEHOK MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Orthopedics |
||