|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Raffaele GAROFALO MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Anna WARCHOL MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Geriatrics |
||
Gavan David MOYNIHAN MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Dermatology |
||
Sergio Vito RAPISARDA MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Scott Russell CHUDOW MD. | New York (Goshen) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Milo TORNAMBE MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Robert John BROWN MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Ezatolah MOHAJER SHOJAI MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Ralph R IANDOLI MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
General Practice |
||
Richard John ORDWAY JR MD. | New York (New Paltz) |
Family Medicine |
||
Pamela Jeri BASUK MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Dermatology |
||
James Lawrence PHILLIP MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Zachary H PASSARETTI MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Beverly C PRINCE MD. | New York (Warsaw) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Eric Kurt ZITZMANN MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jacobo FUTRAN SHEINBERG MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Steven R KESSLER DO. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Harry Charles ODABASHIAN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Edward Anthony APICELLA MD. | New York (Albany) |
Anesthesiology |
||
William Franklin ERBER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Stanley TAUB MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
William Steven OBERHEIM MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Joel David REITER MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Nicolas G TABBAL MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Krzysztof Marek NOWAK MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Irwin LIPP MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Michael Richard ROSEN MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Tae Hwan KIM MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Henry M FREY MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Peter Francis ELLS MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Beth Robin FURMAN DO. | New York (Kingston) |
Family Medicine |
||
Pamela L FORESMAN MD. | New York (Auburn) |
Dermatology |
||
Brian Patrick MURRAY MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Daniel Geo SWISTEL MD. | New York (New York) |
Surgery |
||
Jaime A PABILONIA MD. | New York (Youngstown) |
Psychiatry |
||
David Keith PARKINSON MD. | New York (Port Jefferson) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Eric Jay LEVENE MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Augustine L MOSCATELLO MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Michael William PANIO MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Russell Stuart ELWELL MD. | New York (Westfield) |
General Practice |
||
Anthony Christos PARRIS MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Dermatology |
||
Robert David MILLAR MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Patrick GERMAIN MD. | New York (Oneonta) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Edward MORAN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
David Gerard HANDRON MD. | New York (Gloversville) |
Surgery |
||
Ernest Mac Laren ENZIEN MD. | New York (Utica) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kenneth David PALMER MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Francisco J MONREAL MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Neurology |
||
Edith A CALAMIA DO. | New York (Staten Island) |
Geriatrics |
||
Joseph Carl ANDERSON MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael J MARTINELLI JR MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Jack E ORELLANA MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Surgery |
||
Fayez CHAHFE MD. | New York (Utica) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Robert GALLER DO. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Richard J BROWN DO. | New York (West Winfield) |
General Practice |
||
Joyce Ruth LESLIE MD. | New York (Ithaca) |
Family Medicine |
||
Alice Yanghee KIM MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Barry Allan KOGAN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Nir Mal SINGH MALLHI MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Psychiatry |
||
Glenn E KAPLAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Ira Harvey KIRSCHENBAUM MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Philip RINGLER MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Geriatrics |
||
Shih Saml WANG MD. | New York (West Hempstead) |
General Practice |
||
Paul TONE MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Jay CUTI MD. | New York (Huntington) |
Family Medicine |
||
Adrian Welles GRUBS MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Hugh Albert George FISHER MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Macrine Suzanne IONESCU MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jonathan Lewis HOLDER MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Charles Lee WAHNON MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Ronald Bruce DENNETT MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Zacarias ARAGON MD. | New York (West Hempstead) |
General Practice |
||
Willard D RUTH DO. | New York (Grand Island) |
Family Medicine |
||
Sherri KAPEL KAPLAN MD. | New York (Ardsley) |
Dermatology |
||
Royal John GAY MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Daniel Joseph FINN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Caroline E GREENE BAUMAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Charles I WOODS III MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Edward Verity GUNDY MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Alexander S VOGEL MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Ophthalmology |
||
John Joseph D'AMBROSIO JR MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Martin P SHERMAN MD. | New York (Amityville) |
Dermatology |
||
Steven Arthur FEIN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Martin Seth ENGELSTEIN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Mason Barnett GOMBERG MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Harold SMALL MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Richard George FREEMAN MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Frank M D'ALESSANDRO MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Siraj U-D SIDDIQUI MD. | New York (Wellsville) |
General Practice |
||
Robert Felix RUGGIERO MD. | New York (East Islip) |
Family Medicine |
||
Theta Isabella PATTISON MD. | New York (Altamont) |
Dermatology |
||
Matthew Anthony FARINA MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Louis Francis MC INTYRE MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
James Hunt BARADA MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Edward Tracy SALL MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Colleen Mary FAY MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jonathan MARDIROSSIAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Daniel MEGNA MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Anne Craig COREY MD. | New York (Corinth) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ramon Adolfo FABREGAS MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||