|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
George Thomas HENNING MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Peter D LE ROUX MD. | Pennsylvania (Merion Station) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Mark Anthony TESTAIUTI MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
George D YURKO DO. | Pennsylvania (Sugarloaf) |
General Practice |
||
Peter J MOLLOY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Rhea A MARINSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Clarke T MILLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Avella) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jack Anthony HENRIQUEZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Eric Alan GOLDMAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Bruce Alan BROD MD. | Pennsylvania (Downingtown) |
Dermatology |
||
Richard Lee SPIELVOGEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Devon) |
Dermatology |
||
James William PADGET III MD. | Pennsylvania (Devon) |
Dermatology |
||
David Youngjin KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jordan S ORANGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Alva James HARTWRIGHT MD. | Pennsylvania (Morrisville) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Christopher Locke VOJTA MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Geriatrics |
||
Alphonse Joseph CIPRIANI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
General Practice |
||
Oliver C BULLOCK DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Deborah Ellen FLEISCHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Kenneth Spencer BRESLIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington Crossing) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Myhanh TANG MD. | Pennsylvania (Warrington) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Neil Lewis TARKIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Robert Benj STEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Bernard Thomas GEISER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Stephen Duane BAKER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Charles Theodore BONOS III MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Thomas J AMADIO DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jeffrey Allan KRAMER MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John E BAIR MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John G KOLONICH JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Apollo) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sonia Mary K PADGET MD. | Pennsylvania (Devon) |
Dermatology |
||
Michael Lee RAMSEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Danville) |
Dermatology |
||
Christen Maria MOWAD MD. | Pennsylvania (Danville) |
Dermatology |
||
Karen BRADY DO. | Pennsylvania (Danville) |
Dermatology |
||
David B AMOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Cranberry Township) |
Dermatology |
||
Martin Joseph ORIORDAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Ardmore) |
Cardiology |
||
Sayed Morteza GHARIB MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Stanley DE FAY MD. | Pennsylvania (Altoona) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Harish RAMAKRISHNA M C MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Daniel E PICKLE JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Riccardo R MARINELLI MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sharon Kay SWEINBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Janet Leruo BEAUSOLEIL MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Andrea Joan APTER MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Jeffrey Marc MELIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Jenkintown) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Gary Andrew STOPYRA MD. | Pennsylvania (Telford) |
Pathology |
||
Fredric Neil HELLMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Pathology |
||
Mary F PASCUCCI DO. | Pennsylvania (Sugarloaf) |
Pathology |
||
Gordon Carl HANDTE MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Pathology |
||
Varsha S DHAGAT MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Pathology |
||
Drew John STETZ DO. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Barbara Janice KREEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Shavertown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Francisco C YAO MD. | Pennsylvania (Sharpsville) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Richard Wambold GODSHALL MD. | Pennsylvania (Sellersville) |
Orthopedics |
||
Thomas James O'CONNOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Beth Allison HANDWERGER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Gary Francis DOMERACKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Warminster) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Paul Charles KEENAN JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Alexander Jay BRUCKER MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Surinder Pal SINGH VOHRA MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Mitchell J WEISS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Steven Herbert GOLDE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Samuel W DEISHER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Dean Charles RICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Malvern) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Raymond Carl TRUEX MD. | Pennsylvania (Leesport) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Adib Hanna BARSOUM MD. | Pennsylvania (Latrobe) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Ashokkumar S THANKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Langhorne) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Mark Alan MC KEAGGUE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mohammad IHTESHAM MD. | Pennsylvania (Schwenksville) |
Geriatrics |
||
Terry Alan PAKISH MD. | Pennsylvania (Penns Park) |
General Practice |
||
Yih-Fu SHIAU MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Mohan Singh PHANSE MD. | Pennsylvania (Venetia) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Janice Ann KELLY MD. | Pennsylvania (Thornton) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Cynthia Jane GOOD MD. | Pennsylvania (West Grove) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Joseph SUTTON JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Youngsville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Patricia Lynn SAUERS MD. | Pennsylvania (York Springs) |
Family Medicine |
||
Michael Lee HUMPHREY DO. | Pennsylvania (Hollidaysburg) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
John Edward RICKS MD. | Pennsylvania (Boiling Springs) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stacy Dee KATCHMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Conshohocken) |
Dermatology |
||
Mario DI LEONARDO MD. | Pennsylvania (Conshohocken) |
Dermatology |
||
Therese Marie WILSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Chambersburg) |
Dermatology |
||
Sharon Lynn HRABOVSKY MD. | Pennsylvania (Carnegie) |
Dermatology |
||
Richard John BANNING DO. | Pennsylvania (Andreas) |
Cardiology |
||
Paul J MATHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Cardiology |
||
Hope Beth HELFELD DO. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Cardiology |
||
Jeffrey D FREID MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Cardiology |
||
James Vachon KUNKEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Richard Joseph COYLE MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
William X CHEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Irene C HARALABATOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Huntingdon Valley) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
William Valentine WILLIAMS MD. | Pennsylvania (Havertown) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Tracy Brooks FAUSNIGHT MD. | Pennsylvania (Harrisburg) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Sharon Lillian SHELANSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Gladwyne) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Guillermo Roque JUNCOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Exton) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Carola Anne KIEVE MD. | Pennsylvania (New Hope) |
Psychiatry |
||
Abdul WAHHAB MD. | Pennsylvania (Saint Clair) |
Surgery |
||
Frederick Alan GIBERSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Landenberg) |
Surgery |
||
Tatjana SLJAPIC MD. | Pennsylvania (New Holland) |
Cardiology |
||
Anita SCHMUKLER DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mary T KASHURBA MD. | Pennsylvania (Somerset) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||