|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Maria Palasiuk STEFURAK MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Pediatrics |
||
Richard Peter BINDIE MD. | Pennsylvania (Schuylkill Haven) |
Pathology |
||
Hanrik G OHANISSIAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Bryan Eliot SHAPIRO MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph Henry NEJMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Maryellen BRADY MD. | Pennsylvania (Shawnee on Delaware) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Joseph T KING MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Pathology |
||
Russell F MAZDA DO. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Francis John SCHANNE MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwyn) |
Urology |
||
Zheng WANG MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Richard Perry BRADSTREET MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Pathology |
||
Mark Louis SCHEUER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
David Alan WALD DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
General Practice |
||
Julius Michael GUARINO MD. | Pennsylvania (Springfield) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Junia P TIRUCHELVAM MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joseph Rohan LEX MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Makum L RAMESH MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Cardiology |
||
Jennifer Lyn KEGEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Oscar Eduardo SALDANA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Elizabeth D O S HUGHES MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Edward John HIGGINS MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Pediatrics |
||
Paul Adrien SUAREZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Orthopedics |
||
Jill Phillips GINSBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Richard Bruce KANOFF DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Raymond LOHIER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
General Practice |
||
David Hollander GROSSMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Myra B TOLAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Selinsgrove) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
William Joseph KIRSCH MD. | Pennsylvania (Roaring Spring) |
Pathology |
||
Russell John STRIFF JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Orthopedics |
||
Judith Lynn PLOWMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
James Michael CLARKE JR DO. | Pennsylvania (Worcester) |
General Practice |
||
Kathleen N GREENSPAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Andrew William MURPHY MD. | Pennsylvania (Downingtown) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Martin Anthony KOSDROSKY MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver Falls) |
Urology |
||
Sara Gobst ROSENBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Joe Ariel SALINAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Ridgway) |
Pathology |
||
Eric Ignatius MITCHELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Orthopedics |
||
Arthur Myron FELDMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Mark A AMALFITANO DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Ernest Joseph STANLEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Steven Wai ING MD. | Pennsylvania (Drexel Hill) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Michael B STIERSTORFER MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Dermatology |
||
Jin Il KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jack Leonard ARMSTRONG MD. | Pennsylvania (Dillsburg) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Carla RODGERS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
David W ANDERSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Richboro) |
Pathology |
||
John Jos SIROTNAK MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Robert Edward COHEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Orthopedics |
||
Rosalind Cohen WARNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
John Frederick RUSSO MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Pathology |
||
Lisa Stein ROSEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Gabriel PINSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Bhupendra KRISHNA MD. | Pennsylvania (Kennett Square) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Dawn Showalter MARCUS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Kenneth Raymond HALLOWS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
Nasrollah JAHDI MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Frederick KOTALIK MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Stephen John BRENZA MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Amy Susan FITZSIMMONS MD. | Pennsylvania (Richboro) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Jinan T AL PACHACHI MD. | Pennsylvania (Punxsutawney) |
Pathology |
||
Robert Ray RASCOE JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Randi James MC LEOD MD. | Pennsylvania (Watsontown) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Karen Kulik DEASEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Dermatology |
||
Jay Soo JUNG MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Rodney James PELCHAT MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Haiping MEI MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Joel S NOUMOFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Joseph Francis TAVARES MD. | Pennsylvania (Selinsgrove) |
Family Medicine |
||
Henri PARENS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Michael Peter NAJARIAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Johnstown) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Kirk Duncan TOLHURST MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Larrimore J STARER MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Eleanor Olga LEISE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Giancarlo BAROLAT ROMANA MD. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Robert Nicholas GEORGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Urology |
||
Stanley BAUM MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Bret Steven YARCZOWER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael John WILKINSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Sunbury) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jason Asher DAMSKER MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Judith Marsha ARONCHICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Karen E WECK TAYLOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Douglas Allen YOUNG MD. | Pennsylvania (Stroudsburg) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Dominic J COLAO DO. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
Aaron John LISTOPAD DO. | Pennsylvania (West Middlesex) |
General Practice |
||
Douglas Herbert PRINCE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joseph Benj DOTO MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph Gerard TRAPASSO MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Urology |
||
John J FLANAGAN JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Phoenixville) |
Surgery |
||
Mary Frances MORRISON MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Harold Joseph EINSIG MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Lisa Anne TEOT MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Mark Phillip GOTCHEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Stroudsburg) |
Ophthalmology |
||
David Randall HOFIUS DO. | Pennsylvania (West Middlesex) |
General Practice |
||
Delphy F DE FALCIS DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Bertram ZUMOFF MD. | Pennsylvania (Camp Hill) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Mark Wallace ANSLEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Dennis Ray BANDUCCI MD. | Pennsylvania (Hummelstown) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Mark Douglas CHAI MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Eileen Maria GARAVENTE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Lawrence Patrick HUDSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||