|
|||||||
Florida Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Janina BANAS STYPEREK MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Wendell N COLBERG MD. | Florida (Pensacola) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Leslie Margaret LUBICH MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Radiology |
||
Rand Duane GULEFF DO. | Florida (Fort Myers) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Harry Spencer TURNER MD. | Florida (Fernandina Beach) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Charles L RODRIGUEZ MD. | Florida (Venice) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Michael Jos CREAMER DO. | Florida (Maitland) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Genevieve Cynthia BROWN MD. | Florida (Vero Beach) |
Pediatrics |
||
Mark David KANAREK MD. | Florida (Valrico) |
Pediatrics |
||
Frederick E DENNSTEDT MD. | Florida (Winter Springs) |
Pathology |
||
John Alfred MOSS MD. | Florida (Punta Gorda) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Robert Alan HAUSER MD. | Florida (Valrico) |
Neurology |
||
Elisa M BROWN SOLTERO MD. | Florida (Tavernier) |
Neurology |
||
Louis Field ARMSTRONG MD. | Florida (Saint Petersburg) |
General Practice |
||
David L ANDRISANI DO. | Florida (Port Saint Lucie) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jacob David KALMANSON MD. | Florida (Delray Beach) |
Dermatology |
||
Peter Stephen WARHEIT MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Gabriel HYAMS MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Surgery |
||
Beverly Elaine EADIE DO. | Florida (Land O Lakes) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Victoria R TAGALA MD. | Florida (Lakeland) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Maria A CAVERO RANKIN MD. | Florida (Valrico) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert L RANDELL JR MD. | Florida (Winter Park) |
Pathology |
||
Orlando Ruben GONZALEZ MD. | Florida (Winter Park) |
Pathology |
||
Jaime PEREZ MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Paul Terence MURPHY MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Carole Elizabeth TAUB MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Janice Selwyn SYDELL MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Harold FRIEDMAN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Surgery |
||
Bruce Timothy KUDRYK MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Radiology |
||
Pedro Miguel SOLER MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Alan Francis DOYLE DO. | Florida (Jupiter) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ravi Gopalkrishna RAMAN MD. | Florida (Titusville) |
Pediatrics |
||
Margaret Cian EVANS MD. | Florida (Winter Haven) |
Pathology |
||
Tita C LAMM MD. | Florida (Windermere) |
Pathology |
||
James Doughty MURPHY MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Bobby Evans HARRISON MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Ravindra Nath GOYAL MD. | Florida (Tarpon Springs) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Raphael Luis LOPEZ MD. | Florida (Winter Haven) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Christopher Aragon LOPEZ MD. | Florida (Winter Haven) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Santiago LEYTE VIDAL MD. | Florida (Rockledge) |
General Practice |
||
Donald Lynn SPENCER MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Preeti HARCHANDANI MD. | Florida (Winter Haven) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Amador Garcia NAZARENO MD. | Florida (Raiford) |
General Practice |
||
Abigail Hobbs FAERBER DO. | Florida (Punta Gorda) |
General Practice |
||
Frederick H FRITZSCHE JR MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Family Medicine |
||
Edward Hale FORSTER MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Family Medicine |
||
Marvin SILVER MD. | Florida (Bradenton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Paul Anthony RODRIGUEZ DO. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gary Michael RICHMAN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Zachary George MENEGAKIS MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Howard S MEISELMAN DO. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Mercedes MAISEL MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lawrence Russell LIBSCH MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
James Louis LESNIAK MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ranjithprasad SHETTY MD. | Florida (New Port Richey) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Edith Edelmira ANDRADE MD. | Florida (Miami Beach) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Stephen Charles WEISBERG MD. | Florida (Naples) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Stanley Martin ZUBA MD. | Florida (Tavernier) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jay Howard KLEIN MD. | Florida (Tarpon Springs) |
Pediatrics |
||
Gary Michael GOLDSTEIN MD. | Florida (Tarpon Springs) |
Pediatrics |
||
Cynthia Wynne WOOD MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pediatrics |
||
George John HAIDUKEWYCH MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Spencer James FRINK MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Lauree Darice MANNING MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Michael Louis LEVINE MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Josef Jaroslav FIALA MD. | Florida (Seminole) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Abdur RASHEED MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
Kimberly A MONNELL DO. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
Karla M LEDOUX COTON DO. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
Ralph Arnold W LEHMAN MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Sean Francis FITZGERALD MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Gayle Denise ESDAILLE MD. | Florida (Winter Garden) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Osvaldo VELEZ MD. | Florida (Windermere) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mehr T RAZA RAHMATULLAH MD. | Florida (Windermere) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Edgar J GEIGEL MD. | Florida (Windermere) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Real MARTIN MD. | Florida (Pompano Beach) |
General Practice |
||
William A HOFFMAN MD. | Florida (Punta Gorda) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Thomas Danl FOY MD. | Florida (Venice) |
Family Medicine |
||
Hope E ELIOT MD. | Florida (Stuart) |
Family Medicine |
||
Alan Alford SMITH MD. | Florida (Seminole) |
Family Medicine |
||
Cheryl Sue REYNOLDS MD. | Florida (Apopka) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Wayne Stanley FRIESTAD MD. | Florida (Apopka) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Dennis Lloyd NATALE MD. | Florida (Altamonte Springs) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David Samuel SAX MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Dermatology |
||
Robert P FINKELSTEIN DO. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Dermatology |
||
Marc Laurence LEVINE MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Shlomo KIFFEL MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Donald Joel KEUSCH MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Roger Shelley GORMAN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
M GOLDSTEIN DRESNER MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas William LUCK MD. | Florida (Ocala) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Stephen D LEVINE MD. | Florida (Delray Beach) |
Pediatrics |
||
Linda Perlman WEXLER MD. | Florida (Palm Harbor) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ilyusha RUBINOV MD. | Florida (North Miami Beach) |
General Practice |
||
Howard B WEISS DO. | Florida (Jacksonville) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Glenn M FOX MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Parrish William GARVER MD. | Florida (Key Largo) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Richard Alan WILDE MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pediatrics |
||
Andre DESGROSEILLERS MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Warren FINK MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||