|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Linda Marie MC HUGH MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Pablito S DE LA CRUZ MD. | New York (Rome) |
Neurology |
||
Kumaran BAHULEYAN MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Sunithi KRISHNAN MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Nephrology |
||
Lori E ULLMAN MD. | New York (Clarence) |
Dermatology |
||
David Joel ALTMAN MD. | New York (Clarence) |
Dermatology |
||
Arvind HAZARI MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Surgery |
||
Inga Frenkel WEIL MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mirta Beatriz VEBER MD. | New York (Valley Cottage) |
Pediatrics |
||
Margaret FALLON MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Bernard Harvey BERSON MD. | New York (Sloatsburg) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kathy FABER LANGENDOEN MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Andrew Martin MILLER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Maria L BARILLA LABARCA MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jan Stephen CLOSE MD. | New York (Winthrop) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Annette M MEDINA WALPOLE MD. | New York (Pittsford) |
Geriatrics |
||
Le Roy John PHILLIPS III MD. | New York (Hyde Park) |
Family Medicine |
||
Atsuko NOVIASKY MD. | New York (Whitesboro) |
Psychiatry |
||
Robert A WEISS MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Pediatrics |
||
Fara VITALE MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Pediatrics |
||
Karen Lizhong TAN MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Otolaryngology |
||
David Warren MARTIN MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Renee SMITH MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Wiley D BUNN JR MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Ronald Leslie COLLINS MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Mike W CHOU MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Anthony Francis POLITI MD. | New York (Willsboro) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Alice A GOLEBIOWSKI MD. | New York (Rome) |
General Practice |
||
Joel P AMIDON DO. | New York (Rome) |
General Practice |
||
Lydia Marion EVANS MD. | New York (Chappaqua) |
Dermatology |
||
Deanna Camac SANDOR MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Willard Allen HAUSER MD. | New York (Nyack) |
Other |
||
Christopher G FILIPPI MD. | New York (Watertown) |
Radiology |
||
Michael Bryan GEHL MD. | New York (New York) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Phillip Tharp SWENDER MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Pramod NARULA MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Pediatrics |
||
Ravi MISHRA MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Pediatrics |
||
Julius Alexander BAZAN MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Neurology |
||
Karen BLITZ SHABBIR DO. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Neurology |
||
Jamsheed SALEH ABADI MD. | New York (Williston Park) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mohamed Salah RABBAT MD. | New York (Williston Park) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Donald LONDORF MD. | New York (Rochester) |
General Practice |
||
Edgar Steven CARO MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jennifer Denise LIBURD MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Cary Scott POLLACK MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Aaron M SCHWARTZ MD. | New York (Armonk) |
Surgery |
||
Patricia HART DO. | New York (Syracuse) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Desiree Consuelo PEREZ MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Pediatrics |
||
Sheldon GORBACZ MD. | New York (Ridgewood) |
Pathology |
||
Alfred C A BANNERMAN MD. | New York (Richmond Hill) |
Pathology |
||
William Man CHAN CHENG MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Carlos F TORRES MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Lynda M K SORENSEN MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Stuart Danl SHANLER MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Elmer PADER MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Jane BATTERMAN MD. | New York (Merrick) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Lev BARSKY MD. | New York (Merrick) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Elias A ZIAS MD. | New York (Armonk) |
Surgery |
||
Clara Jean CHUDOW MD. | New York (Warwick) |
Radiology |
||
Ronald Barnett WEINSTEIN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Peter Bernard CINELLI MD. | New York (Sayville) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Laura C MACBETH MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Pediatrics |
||
Charles Hakjoo RHEEMAN MD. | New York (Troy) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Anna MATHEW MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Hugh Arley WILKINSON MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Chaudhry M S GHUMMAN MD. | New York (Williston Park) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Harrison James DONNELLY MD. | New York (Williston Park) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Nydia Esther PEREZ MD. | New York (Rhinebeck) |
General Practice |
||
Ravi HOTCHANDANI MD. | New York (Poughkeepsie) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Jessica Lyn HENDERSON MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
David E MYERS MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Zafar Ul-Hasan FATIMI MD. | New York (Bellport) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Alison Tan CHOA MD. | New York (Bellmore) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ellen Beth SCHAEFFER MD. | New York (Manlius) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Gobind B LAUNGANI MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Gustav E KAPPLER III MD. | New York (Amsterdam) |
Surgery |
||
Shashank Singh ARYA MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
John Louis COSTA MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Pediatrics |
||
Dan MOSKOWITZ MD. | New York (Rye) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Ariel FISCHER MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Neeru SEHGAL MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Vincent ALFIERI MD. | New York (Williston Park) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Arlene YONG MD. | New York (Williamson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Debra E BORNE MD. | New York (New York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gerald M LOVICH MD. | New York (New Rochelle) |
Family Medicine |
||
Jay Steven MEISNER MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Tej S MATHUR MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Robert CAPIZZI MD. | New York (Bellerose) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jeffrey K NUSSBAUM MD. | New York (Amityville) |
Surgery |
||
Merrill Leonard KLEIMAN MD. | New York (Amityville) |
Surgery |
||
David Nicholas LISI MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Radiology |
||
Marvin G GUTER MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Radiology |
||
Ayame TAKAHASHI MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
James D CONDRY MD. | New York (Saratoga Springs) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Inocencia BEY CARRANO MD. | New York (Stony Point) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Joseph Thomas BOYER MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Pediatrics |
||
George Demetrưus GEORGESON MD. | New York (Rego Park) |
Pathology |
||
Theresa A CWIERZYK MD. | New York (Rego Park) |
Pathology |
||
Steven Mark SUGARMAN MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Carmen J RODRIGUEZ MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||