|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Benjamin Matthew SEGAL MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Jonathan Allan WINSTON MD. | New York (Scarsdale) |
Nephrology |
||
Ramona O RAJAPAKSE MD. | New York (Port Jefferson) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Hagop MARGOSSIAN MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Joseph K CAROZZA JR MD. | New York (Bayville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ellsworth R ERB MD. | New York (Amityville) |
Surgery |
||
Philip Danl GOTTLIEB MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Radiology |
||
David Steven DINHOFER MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Radiology |
||
Alexander Du YAPHOCKUN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Pediatrics |
||
Daniel David KANE MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Stanley SCHAEFFER MD. | New York (Tarrytown) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Chiemeka NWOKONKO MD. | New York (Williamson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Anthony Joseph FEDULLO MD. | New York (Williamson) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Romulo E NURENA MD. | New York (Port Chester) |
General Practice |
||
Howard Jay PASTRICH MD. | New York (Port Jefferson) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Paolo Thomas COPPOLA MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Bipin Dahyabhai SOLANKI MD. | New York (Albertson) |
Surgery |
||
Jerome Marc BRUSTEIN MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Radiology |
||
Claude Jean R AGUILLAUME MD. | New York (New York) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Liliya SLUTSKER MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Pediatrics |
||
Patrick G HARRIS MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Gary Jay MYERS MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Mark Allen FINGER MD. | New York (Saint James) |
Nephrology |
||
Irais Silva LEON MD. | New York (Willet) |
Internal Medicine |
||
John TUCKMAN MD. | New York (New York) |
Geriatrics |
||
Mila Enriquez YU MD. | New York (Pomona) |
General Practice |
||
Leslie Allan WALKER MD. | New York (Pittsford) |
General Practice |
||
Harlee Ann FRIED DO. | New York (Middletown) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mazin A DHAFIR MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Dermatology |
||
Leslie Alvin KUHN MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Jacqueline Ann SALZER MD. | New York (Bayside) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joan Gobbo LEHACH MD. | New York (Larchmont) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Suliaman BARZIDEH MD. | New York (Albertson) |
Surgery |
||
S Rao ARAVAPALLI MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Radiology |
||
Michele RUBIN MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Radiology |
||
Mary Frances KUSIOR MD. | New York (Queensbury) |
Pathology |
||
Carmencita ULEP MD. | New York (Queens Village) |
Pathology |
||
Farruque AHMED MD. | New York (Roslyn) |
Nephrology |
||
Martin Theodore ABRAMS MD. | New York (Phillipsport) |
General Practice |
||
William Stephen SILVER MD. | New York (Pomona) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Jeannine Louise DOLAN MD. | New York (Penfield) |
Family Medicine |
||
Zev JACOBSON MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Saul N DILSON DO. | New York (Bayside) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Debra Beth LEBO MD. | New York (Jericho) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Manny Jos FORKOWITZ MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Douglas Jay KIVIAT MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Radiology |
||
Benjamin COOPER MD. | New York (Rockaway Park) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jack Abraham MENSCH MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Lucyna K LUPICKI MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Sami Elias SAYEGH MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Pediatrics |
||
Richard Adam SCHWARTZ MD. | New York (Poughkeepsie) |
Pathology |
||
Joan Frances GRAZIANO MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
James C CIPOLLA DO. | New York (Pelham) |
General Practice |
||
Andrew Kenneth CHANG MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Tanguturi SATYANARAYANA MD. | New York (Bayport) |
Anesthesiology |
||
William Paul KRUGER MD. | New York (Bayport) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sylvia June KNOWLTON MD. | New York (Ithaca) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Dhanan Jai ETWARU MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Robert Francis CALCIANO MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Urology |
||
Eva N RADO MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Andrew Warren SMITH MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Leandro Lepido LOZADA MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Pediatrics |
||
Umadevi S KATTA MD. | New York (Poughkeepsie) |
Pathology |
||
Paul Anthony SABINI MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Yun Kuang LIANG MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Derek Noel MATTIMOE MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Family Medicine |
||
Gopal Achut BHANDARKAR MD. | New York (Bayport) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Shane VARUGHESE MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph Edwin MAY MD. | New York (Huntington) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Amy Helen KOROBOW MD. | New York (Huntington) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Yair SAFRIEL MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Radiology |
||
Grigory ROZENBLIT MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Radiology |
||
Vincent Francis REALE MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Meekoo DHAR MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Ernest Ronald LEVY MD. | New York (Oneonta) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Wing To LI MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Dipak Bhikhalal PATEL MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ruy Chen TIO DO. | New York (Hollis) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
James Joseph OTTO MD. | New York (Albany) |
Surgery |
||
Natalia DOLIN MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Radiology |
||
Howard Laurence BERMAN MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Radiology |
||
Suri N PAPPU MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Pathology |
||
Brian Joseph CHANATRY MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Aurelia M A CACATIAN MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
David Nissen HERRMANN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Harrison Teming MU MD. | New York (Oakland Gardens) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
George HARALAMBOU MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Gerald Whitehead DEAS MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Alfredo M CABUSORA JR MD. | New York (Bay Shore) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Louis Joseph TALARICO MD. | New York (Utica) |
Radiology |
||
Mikhail MAGID MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Joseph Edward LOSEE MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Sergey V BOGDAN MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Barry Leslie STRAUSS MD. | New York (Southampton) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Sanford PARISER MD. | New York (Somers) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Edwin Michael GROLLMAN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Joseph Erskine WELSH MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Daniel John BYRNS MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert Eli RESNICK MD. | New York (Oceanside) |
General Practice |
||
Monika J WORONIECKA MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||