|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Gary Robt GEORGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington) |
Radiology |
||
Kelby Lee FRAME MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington) |
Radiology |
||
Lawrence Germain LAREAU MD. | Pennsylvania (Warren) |
Radiology |
||
Michael Brian KATES MD. | Pennsylvania (Warminster) |
Radiology |
||
Terry Jean STYLES MD. | Pennsylvania (Wallingford) |
Radiology |
||
David Randy TABB MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Radiology |
||
James Alan ROBINSON MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Radiology |
||
Joanne M MAHER TRAPENI DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Radiology |
||
Erich KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Radiology |
||
Jeffrey David HARNER MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Radiology |
||
Michael Andrew NALESNIK MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Kimberly Anne MAMMANO MD. | Pennsylvania (Newtown) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Ryan Joseph ZLUPKO MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Yulin LIU MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
James Nathan PALMER MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Bruce Ian BLATT MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sharon Rosalia MICHAEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Family Medicine |
||
Eleanor Rose LEVINE MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Milton Winfred PARK MD. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Anesthesiology |
||
George Peter ZAVITSANOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Francis P GALLAGHER DO. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Amy B ARROW DO. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Other |
||
Nicole Jolie HEISMAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Lafayette Hill) |
Other |
||
Chia C HSU MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Kelly A GEARY DO. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Neurology |
||
Daniel Fernando ALVAREZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mariah E WILSON VASSALL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Francis X BURKE III MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joel Stuart RAICHLEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Cardiology |
||
Jeffrey Joseph SEWECKE DO. | Pennsylvania (Sharpsville) |
Other |
||
James H HARRISON JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Mia Lynne J VAN EKEN DO. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Amanda Lee STEINBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michele L AZER MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ajit Natverlal SHAH MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Other |
||
J Thos PEIFFER MD. | Pennsylvania (Littlestown) |
Radiology |
||
Guy Richard MOSCATO DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Pediatrics |
||
Dilipkumar C GUPTA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Cesar Augusto DE CASTRO MD. | Pennsylvania (Honesdale) |
Dermatology |
||
Jinha YUN MD. | Pennsylvania (Torrance) |
Psychiatry |
||
Ata ULHAQ MD. | Pennsylvania (New Castle) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
J Peter RUBIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Joseph John MELVIN DO. | Pennsylvania (Villanova) |
Neurology |
||
Andrea Leigh ZAENGLEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Hershey) |
Dermatology |
||
Milan Ramesh AMIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Shahid HAMEED MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jennifer J ZAMBO DO. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Andrew Rael BOWMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Cardiology |
||
Michael Francis GLACKEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Thornton) |
Psychiatry |
||
Liduvina B C ARAYATA MD. | Pennsylvania (Thorndale) |
Psychiatry |
||
Michael Andrew GUTHRIE MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Anna Marie CONTENTO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Stephen Christopher MASS MD. | Pennsylvania (Perkasie) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Susan Ann TALLICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Matthew Lee RAMSEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Orthopedics |
||
Tac Zhun LEE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Rebecca Gray WELLS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Nephrology |
||
Catherine J DATTO MD. | Pennsylvania (Glen Mills) |
Geriatrics |
||
Steven Robert ABO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Usha A BHARGRAVE MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Pediatrics |
||
Mark Lincoln BUNKER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Anita CHAUDHURI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Rochelle Elizabeth HAAS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Michele Diane WILSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Helen VOLOKHONSKY MD. | Pennsylvania (Feasterville Trevose) |
Geriatrics |
||
Stephen Allan ROTHSTEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Joseph PRONCHIK MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
George Edward GIBBONS JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Haverford) |
Dermatology |
||
Charles David SCHAEFFER MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
B Netaji BABU MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Gary Steven GILGORE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Nephrology |
||
Theresa White MC HUGH DO. | Pennsylvania (Plymouth Meeting) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Timothy Mingder HSIEH MD. | Pennsylvania (Elkins Park) |
Geriatrics |
||
Micahel L MARTINO MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethel Park) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jill Green ROTHSCHILD MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Maurits Steven BOON MD. | Pennsylvania (Narberth) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Richard John LAZAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mary Anne C TUCCI MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwyn) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Rachel Lise SCHREIBER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Michael I RAKHMANINE MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Karen B STEVENSON MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Psychiatry |
||
John Dominic PIACENTINO MD. | Pennsylvania (Lafayette Hill) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Tuan Ba NGUYEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Willow Grove) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Jeffrey Alan GOLDEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pathology |
||
Luigi Antonio GIUGNO MD. | Pennsylvania (Downingtown) |
Geriatrics |
||
Daniel James KERBACHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwick) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Michael Joseph PALUMBO MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Anthony G DANIELE MD. | Pennsylvania (Latrobe) |
Radiology |
||
Cheryl Ann OPALACK DO. | Pennsylvania (Kennett Square) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Robert Carlos O'REILLY MD. | Pennsylvania (Media) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Patricia M IHNAT DO. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Family Medicine |
||
Fred George HAMATY MD. | Pennsylvania (Greensburg) |
Dermatology |
||
Semyon Maxovitch FISHKIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bensalem) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Luke Adam STEFANILE MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
David Neil GINGRICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Beech Creek) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Melissa Howell KENNEDY MD. | Pennsylvania (Bechtelsville) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Christopher J SAMUEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Bedford) |
Anesthesiology |
||
William Francis O CONNOR MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver Falls) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Arthur Kim RITCHEY MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Dennis Michael MAMARIL MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||