|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Rocela Juana Y LOPEZ MD. | New York (Stafford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ronald LANGMAN DO. | New York (New York) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Benson REED JR MD. | New York (Cazenovia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
John Federico DI CAPUA MD. | New York (Armonk) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Stephen CAGLIOSTRO MD. | New York (Armonk) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Kurian THOMAS MD. | New York (Ardsley) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Arthur Saml KURTZ MD. | New York (East Setauket) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Raymond J DATTWYLER MD. | New York (East Setauket) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Angel Luis RODRIGUEZ MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sudarshan BAGCHI MD. | New York (New York) |
Geriatrics |
||
Patrick C GUBITOSE MD. | New York (New York) |
General Practice |
||
Patricia Anne MUEHSAM MD. | New York (New York) |
General Practice |
||
Tamton MUSTAPHA MD. | New York (Valatie) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Leslie J LEHMANN DO. | New York (Saint James) |
Family Medicine |
||
Tuyen Thanh TRINH DO. | New York (White Plains) |
Family Medicine |
||
Wayne Russell TRINER DO. | New York (Albany) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Martin M BARRON MD. | New York (Buffalo) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
George William ARCHER MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Dermatology |
||
Martin REICHEL MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Dermatology |
||
Rasheed Uddin JAFAR MD. | New York (North Baldwin) |
Cardiology |
||
Burton L GORSON MD. | New York (Baldwin) |
Cardiology |
||
Paul Haight LUNDGREN MD. | New York (Averill Park) |
Cardiology |
||
Myung W SURH MD. | New York (Amsterdam) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Brian James COOK MD. | New York (Amityville) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Hector MARTINEZ MD. | New York (Allegany) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Steven Arnold DREXLER MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Pathology |
||
Jay Adam YATES MD. | New York (Pittsford) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Brij Mohan REKHI MD. | New York (Pittsford) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Marvin Israel MATZ MD. | New York (Pelham) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Christopher John RYDER MD. | New York (Painted Post) |
Otolaryngology |
||
David Owen KORETZ MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Orthopedics |
||
Sheppard H SPLAIN DO. | New York (Whitestone) |
Orthopedics |
||
Mohammad K NIAZ MD. | New York (Rockville Centre) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Laura Teta COSTELLO MD. | New York (Voorheesville) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Dhruv AGNESHWAR MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Naunihal Sachdev SINGH MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Neurology |
||
Kuldip Kaur GILL SACHDEV MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Neurology |
||
Syed T ALI MD. | New York (Wellsville) |
Neurology |
||
Misha N KUCHEROV MD. | New York (Wappingers Falls) |
Neurology |
||
Caetano J Porto COIMBRA MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Michael Chris OVERBY MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
James Evirs RYAN III MD. | New York (Orchard Park) |
Nephrology |
||
Arundathi NAMASSIVAYA MD. | New York (Orchard Park) |
Nephrology |
||
George N CORITSIDIS MD. | New York (Northport) |
Nephrology |
||
Beata Katarzyna PIECZARA MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Helen MAY MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Anneyama B MANNANCHERIL MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jonathan L ZIMMERMAN MD. | New York (Ulster Park) |
Family Medicine |
||
Asha SHAH MD. | New York (Westport) |
Family Medicine |
||
Martin Burks HAMMOND MD. | New York (Albany) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Edward Thomas DICKINSON MD. | New York (Albany) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jon Ralph HAGER DO. | New York (Adams) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Leonard V KORNBLEE MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Dermatology |
||
Melville Howard HUGHES MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Dermatology |
||
Dino A BELLETTI MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Cardiology |
||
Javad M TABAEE MD. | New York (Armonk) |
Cardiology |
||
Veena GUPTA MD. | New York (Armonk) |
Cardiology |
||
Haridas Kerala VARMA MD. | New York (Apalachin) |
Cardiology |
||
Ingrid RUND MD. | New York (Amsterdam) |
Cardiology |
||
Veeramachaneni PRABHAKAR MD. | New York (Albertson) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sunil P KHARODE MD. | New York (Albertson) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Norma Lee WENGER MD. | New York (Plainview) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Clifton Lewis GOOCH MD. | New York (Ardsley) |
Neurology |
||
Lance Todd TURNER MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Brian C FORESMAN MD. | New York (Dansville) |
Surgery |
||
Laura Dana STAR SBARRA MD. | New York (Shoreham) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Federico GONZALEZ DOLDAN MD. | New York (Niagara Falls) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Orin Hugh PEARCE MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Dominic J SETTE DUCATI MD. | New York (Voorheesville) |
Neurology |
||
Jamie Sue ULLMAN MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Fotios C POULOS MD. | New York (Baldwinsville) |
Urology |
||
Alfred Leonard BLOCH MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Surgery |
||
Margaret H DUGAN MD. | New York (Woodside) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Jean Robert MACENAT MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Todd Cary PATTON MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Family Medicine |
||
Peter WOJDYLO MD. | New York (Pittsford) |
Surgery |
||
David Bradley DURAND MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Pathology |
||
Ilene Leslie ROTHMAN MD. | New York (Boston) |
Dermatology |
||
Patrick A SIBONY MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Other |
||
Henry Patrick CARLS MD. | New York (Allegany) |
Surgery |
||
Jonathan M AROVAS MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Psychiatry |
||
Marc Samuel ZIMBLER MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Christine SAPKA MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
David FOYT MD. | New York (Wynantskill) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Iris Elaine SCHLESINGER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Orthopedics |
||
Alexander LOSEV MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Anthony E BIANCARDI MD. | New York (Milton) |
General Practice |
||
Romeo E MORALES MD. | New York (Binghamton) |
Dermatology |
||
Hamid MOALLEM MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Benj Clemente AGUSTIN MD. | New York (Dansville) |
Surgery |
||
Meyer ALPERT MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Radiology |
||
Maria T LECHUGA MEDINA MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Pediatrics |
||
Wendy Sue YOHANNAN MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Pathology |
||
Ari Judah GOLDSMITH MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Sheldon MANSPEIZER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Orthopedics |
||
Eugene Jos STANTON MD. | New York (Utica) |
Neurology |
||
Kent Robert DUFFY MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Juanito Antonio S REYES MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mark Alexander LIN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph M YEE MD. | New York (Woodside) |
Radiology |
||