|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Gregory Allen MILLER MD. | New York (White Lake) |
Psychiatry |
||
Henry Julian ZACKIN MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Miriam KANTER MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Yu-Mei Wu FAN MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Pediatrics |
||
Manjula Laljibhai VARA MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Pathology |
||
Ira BRAUNSCHWEIG MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Antoinette NIGRO MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Fredric Victor SALAND MD. | New York (Merrick) |
General Practice |
||
Jerome Saml FASS MD. | New York (Westhampton Beach) |
Psychiatry |
||
Abdul Suneel KHAN MD. | New York (Troy) |
Neurology |
||
John Joseph MARK DO. | New York (Merrick) |
General Practice |
||
Smita LODHA MD. | New York (Roslyn) |
Family Medicine |
||
Hilary Beth BERLIN MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Lori A IURATO MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Pediatrics |
||
Ann HANLEY MD. | New York (Tarrytown) |
Neurology |
||
Jordan Spence ZUCKERMAN MD. | New York (Bayside) |
Dermatology |
||
Edward S KONDI MD. | New York (New York) |
Surgery |
||
Franklin Schrage TURETZ MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Radiology |
||
Eugenio TASSY MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Psychiatry |
||
Visitacion H PABICON MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Pathology |
||
Todd Alan KATZ MD. | New York (Woodstock) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Loriann ATTIVISSIMO MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Bruce Louis BROFMAN MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Marvin SHAPIRO MD. | New York (Tappan) |
Neurology |
||
Shashikar K DAYAL MD. | New York (Albany) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Alina SERDAKOWSKA MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Eugene Raymond KOLOSKI MD. | New York (New York) |
Surgery |
||
Suzanne Joy SEGAL MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Radiology |
||
Mark Joseph BRESCIA MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
James Milton YURDIN MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Neurology |
||
Sami A RAPHAEL MD. | New York (Youngstown) |
General Practice |
||
Beatriz MENDEZ MD. | New York (Bayside) |
Dermatology |
||
Jay Edward LERMAN MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Radiology |
||
Ronald Godwin PERSAUD MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Psychiatry |
||
Deborah Vinnick TESLER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Chung Ho HUH MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mark E WIETSCHNER MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Howard WEINSTEIN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Eduardo S GRANATO MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Deborah WEICHENBERG MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Darayes S MOBED MD. | New York (Goshen) |
Surgery |
||
Helaine Karp HARMAN MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Radiology |
||
Marie L FILS AIME MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Psychiatry |
||
J Max THOMAS MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Madhumati R KALAVAR MD. | New York (West Hempstead) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
David Michael BARNERT MD. | New York (Albany) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Jerold GOFFIN MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Radiology |
||
James Anthony TACCI MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
F Marlene PEREZ MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Joseph S STURM MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Michael Edward GARRISON MD. | New York (West Hempstead) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Muhammad I QADIR MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Nephrology |
||
Serban GOGIOIU MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sharif EUSUFZAI MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Geriatrics |
||
Eugene S BONAPACE JR MD. | New York (Syosset) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Peter Bernard FLEMISTER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Nathan SCHIFRIN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Steven B SMITH MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Pathology |
||
Philip TSAI MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Anne Frances VINOKUR MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Lionel G DEUTSCH MD. | New York (West Hurley) |
Psychiatry |
||
Jean Claude DEMETRIUS MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Howard WILLSON MD. | New York (New York) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Anne Lydia MAITLAND MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Constantin PAPADOPOULOS MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Surgery |
||
Richard Lawrence STAPEN MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Joshua Baumol LAMM MD. | New York (West Hempstead) |
Psychiatry |
||
Josephine Aliac BRAWNER MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Harry ROMERO MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Corey Ian BICKOFF MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Ophthalmology |
||
George Winchester JOBSON MD. | New York (Kingston) |
Family Medicine |
||
Glenn Matthew SELIGER MD. | New York (West Haverstraw) |
Psychiatry |
||
Ralph Angelo PICI MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ira Jason SALZMAN MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Seymour Lester BUKANZ MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
General Practice |
||
James Kevin O'BRIEN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
Jacek Antoni WOJTCZAK MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michelle A MULTZ MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Maria Antonietta PICI MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Maqbool Ahmad CHEEMA MD. | New York (Woodstock) |
Pathology |
||
David Stephen LERNER MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Joshua Peter RAFF MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert John BARANOWSKI MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Jonathan David FIELD MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Chun Ki KIM MD. | New York (Scarsdale) |
Other |
||
Boris MACHKOVSKY MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
George Kenneth TURI MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Pathology |
||
Richard Henry JOZKOWSKI MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Patricia Anne BERRY MD. | New York (Jamesville) |
Family Medicine |
||
Amy Beth LEWIS MD. | New York (Armonk) |
Dermatology |
||
Pacita C TUBIANOZA MD. | New York (New York) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Badar M MIAN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Urology |
||
Vincent Joseph GULFO MD. | New York (Warwick) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
David Eric ALEDORT MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Pathology |
||
Demetrios HALIKIOPOULOS DO. | New York (Whitestone) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Giuseppe TRUNFIO MD. | New York (New York) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Alan KORNFIELD MD. | New York (Bedford) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Robert WASICZKO MD. | New York (Gloversville) |
Surgery |
||
Jeffrey KAUFMAN MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Ivan HERZOG MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Pathology |
||