|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Maria Lourdes FOGATA MD. | Pennsylvania (Cheltenham) |
Geriatrics |
||
John William COLAVINCENZO MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver Falls) |
Anesthesiology |
||
C LOFFREDA MANCINELLI MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ellen R STROBER MD. | Pennsylvania (Landenberg) |
Radiology |
||
Louis Scott WINNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Sylvia Alfreda WEBSTER DO. | Pennsylvania (Haverford) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Brian J MURPHY DO. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Ellen A KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Poonam KHURANA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Xiao-Ming YIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Pathology |
||
Jianhua LUO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Pathology |
||
Matthew Frank PHILIPS MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Stephen Michael DONELAN MD. | Pennsylvania (State College) |
Nephrology |
||
Kathy Klug CRIVELLI DO. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jason Harlow FRIESEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Jacob A SHIPON DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Other |
||
William Wasson FRAILEY JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Surgery |
||
Nitin K TANNA MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Peter Mackey STILLWELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Richard Louis BAND MD. | Pennsylvania (Swarthmore) |
Orthopedics |
||
Mohammad Pervaiz RAHMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Antonio F DE LOS ANGELES MD. | Pennsylvania (Southampton) |
Nephrology |
||
Lorena Amelia GRAVES MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
General Practice |
||
Thomas Edward YABLONSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Whitehall) |
Family Medicine |
||
Marc David THAMES MD. | Pennsylvania (Conshohocken) |
Cardiology |
||
Barbara A CLARK MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Nephrology |
||
Robin Wheeler HAMPTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Gene C SMIGOCKI JR MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Liza PEREZ JAFFE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Pathology |
||
Judith Blum MOSENKIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Geriatrics |
||
Barbara A PIASECKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Tracey M SMART DO. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Michael P KUNIAK DO. | Pennsylvania (Freedom) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
William M I BARRETT DO. | Pennsylvania (Feasterville Trevose) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Dona W CHEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Jonas Joaquin GOPEZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Jerome Keefer ELLIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Daniel Thomas DI MARCO DO. | Pennsylvania (Fairview) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Randall David BORLAND MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Alisa Melanie ATTIE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Pediatrics |
||
Lihteh WU MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Margo Lynne WEISHAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Dresher) |
Dermatology |
||
Sunil VERMA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mark BENNETT MD. | Pennsylvania (Thompson) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Songtao WANG MD. | Pennsylvania (Venetia) |
Pathology |
||
Carolyn Simpson SCOTT MD. | Pennsylvania (Zionsville) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Deborah Lee ROBERTS MD. | Pennsylvania (Zionsville) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
David Wallace ANDREWS MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Parvaneh ABTAHI MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Nephrology |
||
Philip John SASSO MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Julie Aileen MACK MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Ann Elizabeth STEEL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mary Helen EBERHARDT MD. | Pennsylvania (Cherryville) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Pegeen W ESLAMI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Pediatrics |
||
Mohammed Fakhrul ISLAM MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Inna I VAISLEIB MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Mark Lynn UNRUH MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
Scott Eric PLEVY MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Andrew George GERENYI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
Roy Clifford LEVITT MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gabriel George MARTYAK DO. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kevin Robert MUZZIO MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Bradford David BOBRIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Geriatrics |
||
Liaqat A KAZIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Geriatrics |
||
Robert F WILLENBUCHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Washington Crossing) |
Gastroenterology |
||
David R DEITZ DO. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Douglas GOULD MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Edith Joan ROSS MD. | Pennsylvania (Alexandria) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ruth Ida STOLZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Ardmore) |
Cardiology |
||
Andrzej K ZIELKE MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ramon De La Cruz SANTOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Kenneth ZELDIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Merion Station) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Catherine Rose LOOBY MD. | Pennsylvania (Springfield) |
Pathology |
||
David Joseph DABBS MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Pathology |
||
Kristin DRENNEN BRANT MD. | Pennsylvania (Stoystown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Michael Kenneth BROSMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Steven Harry STEIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
James Mc Kee PATTERSON MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Margaret M SWANBERG DO. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Ziva STAUBER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurology |
||
Przemyslaw J SUTKOWSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Nephrology |
||
Raymond Eric MATHEWS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Lee Alexander MADDOX MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael J GEHMAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Kevin Anthony PEREZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Hariramasamy MEENA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Mohammad SAYEED MD. | Pennsylvania (Springfield) |
Geriatrics |
||
Ramesh KONERU MD. | Pennsylvania (Plymouth Meeting) |
Geriatrics |
||
Ellen Marie WHYTE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Robert Fraser STOKES MD. | Pennsylvania (Uniontown) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Richard Michael KALAPOS DO. | Pennsylvania (West Middlesex) |
Family Medicine |
||
Raymond S MC LAUGHLIN MD. | Pennsylvania (West Grove) |
Family Medicine |
||
Anne R CAPPOLA MD. | Pennsylvania (Haverford) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Amy Beth SUPNICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Elkins Park) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Ronald Leroy DUPLER DO. | Pennsylvania (Bristol) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ernest Lester YEH MD. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Deirdre Anne O'REILLY MD. | Pennsylvania (Blue Bell) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Joseph John FASSL MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lisa Jenkins CAHILL MD. | Pennsylvania (Beaver) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
William Franklin BOND MD. | Pennsylvania (Bath) |
Emergency Medicine |
||