|
|||||||
Florida Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Akram H GIRGIS MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Terry Bruce COHEN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jerry T BROOKS MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jeffrey Glenn MOSKOWITZ MD. | Florida (Casselberry) |
Dermatology |
||
Steven John CLASS MD. | Florida (Bradenton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Chippy NALLURI MD. | Florida (Bradenton) |
Cardiology |
||
Kenneth Bruce KUSHNER MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Rafael H ZARAGOZA MD. | Florida (Miami) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Bruce William PEARSON MD. | Florida (Ponte Vedra Beach) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Frank Kenneth KRIZ JR MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Patrick James HORAN MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Orthopedics |
||
Alpana Ashok DESAI MD. | Florida (Stuart) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Richard A BERJIAN DO. | Florida (Stuart) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert PRIETO MD. | Florida (Shalimar) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Raafat M HANNA MD. | Florida (Seminole) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Teresa Lynn CONRAD MD. | Florida (Tarpon Springs) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Hector S MIRANDA MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
Christopher A MC FARREN MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Nephrology |
||
Scott David MARSEL MD. | Florida (Windermere) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ernest Oliver HERREID MD. | Florida (Pompano Beach) |
General Practice |
||
Norma T VILLENO MD. | Florida (Punta Gorda) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Alexis Patrice HENDERSON MD. | Florida (Seminole) |
Family Medicine |
||
Andrew Ira SCHARE MD. | Florida (Atlantic Beach) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jerry William MULLIS JR MD. | Florida (Atlantic Beach) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Teresa Marie MAZUR MD. | Florida (Atlantic Beach) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kathleen Mary HUGHES MD. | Florida (Atlantic Beach) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Raymond Howard GYARMATHY MD. | Florida (Atlantic Beach) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Roy A WOOD MD. | Florida (Alva) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Dave FEINSTEIN MD. | Florida (Boynton Beach) |
Cardiology |
||
Gary Steven HINDIN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Lorin Michael GRAEF MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sangeeta Paul DUGGAL MD. | Florida (Windermere) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James A BULEN MD. | Florida (Beverly Hills) |
Surgery |
||
Camille Z BENTLEY DO. | Florida (Pompano Beach) |
General Practice |
||
Scott Alan SACHATELLO MD. | Florida (Fernandina Beach) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Debra L SEOANE MD. | Florida (Bartow) |
Surgery |
||
Jimmy VARGAS MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Psychiatry |
||
Pedro Taib OLIVEROS JR MD. | Florida (Winter Springs) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Stuart Jay FELDMAN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Angelina L VALCOS SARAU MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pathology |
||
Lisa W FALK DO. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Brown AINSLIE MD. | Florida (Penney Farms) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jennifer Lynne MAYER MD. | Florida (Sarasota) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Barbara E STOLL MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Psychiatry |
||
Dzung Tienduc MANG MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Carolyn Marie CAREY MD. | Florida (Saint Petersburg) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Wesley Gene MATHEWS DO. | Florida (Pensacola) |
General Practice |
||
Juan Pineda MALLARI MD. | Florida (Palmetto) |
Family Medicine |
||
Roger D MORROW DO. | Florida (Arcadia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Cheryl Mary CARLUCCI MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
Bernice Marie BURKARTH MD. | Florida (Port Saint Lucie) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Rakesh Shantilal PAREKH MD. | Florida (Winter Springs) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Edward Harold STEIN MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Psychiatry |
||
Andrew Joseph SLOMAN MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pathology |
||
Steven C DENSTMAN MD. | Florida (Sarasota) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Kimberly Anne BRADY DO. | Florida (Tampa) |
Neurology |
||
Gregory Allen MAROLF MD. | Florida (Palm Harbor) |
Family Medicine |
||
Naushira PANDYA MD. | Florida (Fort Lauderdale) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Diane Louisa CANTRELL MD. | Florida (Winter Springs) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Irving BERLIN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Dennis Patrick WHITE DO. | Florida (Tampa) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
George A RINCON MD. | Florida (Port Saint Lucie) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Leonard R BECKER DO. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Brent David SIEGER MD. | Florida (Port Orange) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
C A IACOBUZIO DONAHUE MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Other |
||
Nipont NITA MD. | Florida (Winter Springs) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Mudit JAIN MD. | Florida (Fort Lauderdale) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Richard Armand KNOBLAUGH MD. | Florida (Bonita Springs) |
Urology |
||
Alfredo PAREDES MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Mark Anthony GIOVANINI MD. | Florida (Pensacola) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Jitendra PATEL MD. | Florida (Orange Park) |
Family Medicine |
||
Laurence David CONLEY MD. | Florida (Oviedo) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Nancy Elizabeth WILLIAMS MD. | Florida (Valrico) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jennifer Ejen TSENG MD. | Florida (Winter Park) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Isaac THOMPSON MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Gabriel Maurice UMANA MD. | Florida (Ocala) |
Family Medicine |
||
Francis Anthony DE TURE MD. | Florida (Bokeelia) |
Urology |
||
Bhaskar S ARYA MD. | Florida (Punta Gorda) |
Geriatrics |
||
Richard W ANDERSON JR MD. | Florida (Orlando) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gladys CARDENAS DO. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Jeri A NORMAN DO. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pathology |
||
Sidney H ARDEN MD. | Florida (Miami) |
Family Medicine |
||
Alfea M LACIERDA MD. | Florida (Daytona Beach) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Dean Joseph GOBO MD. | Florida (Palm Harbor) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Seth Jeremy MARQUIT MD. | Florida (North Miami Beach) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
J CLEVELAND BAILEY MD. | Florida (Gainesville) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Michael CHAPA MD. | Florida (Ponte Vedra Beach) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Fiona Cytria MCPHERSON MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pathology |
||
Michael C HAUPT MD. | Florida (North Fort Myers) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jodi Allene FIEDLER MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Dermatology |
||
Patrick Francis DIAL MD. | Florida (Pensacola) |
Surgery |
||
Albert Warren AULD MD. | Florida (Palm Beach) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Joaquin CORBERA MD. | Florida (Miami Beach) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kevin Patrick THONI MD. | Florida (Altamonte Springs) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Elizabeth M SCHWARZ LAMB MD. | Florida (Tallahassee) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Suresh RAJAMANICKAM MD. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Martin D BASCOVE DO. | Florida (West Palm Beach) |
General Practice |
||
Eliahou Shimeon COHEN MD. | Florida (Boca Raton) |
Dermatology |
||
Behjat KOUCHEKZADEH MD. | Florida (Tampa) |
Pathology |
||
Isadore Gerald YABLON MD. | Florida (Windermere) |
Orthopedics |
||