|
|||||||
Pennsylvania Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Jacob Wilf UFBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Helene Leslie GLASSBERG MD. | Pennsylvania (Ardmore) |
Cardiology |
||
Michael W MILBOURNE MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Cardiology |
||
Bruce Douglas KLUGHERZ MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Cardiology |
||
Linda Beth GROSSMAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Cardiology |
||
Minzhi CHEN MD. | Pennsylvania (Allison Park) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Paul Edward OBERKIRCHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Malvern) |
Radiology |
||
Kathleen Barrett KAY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ari Brett SCHWELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Shelly Jeanne MC QUONE MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Mark Joseph HUPERT MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Jeffrey Paul KRAMER MD. | Pennsylvania (Lancaster) |
Radiology |
||
Thelma Luftman HERLICH MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Bruce Edgar NORTHRUP MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Madhu ALAGIRI MD. | Pennsylvania (Berwick) |
Urology |
||
James Ean BLAUGRUND MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Milind Mahaded VAZE MD. | Pennsylvania (Southampton) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Creston M TATE DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
Samuel LERNER MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Stephanie Ann KNAPP DO. | Pennsylvania (Dresher) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Suryanarayan JAIRAJ MD. | Pennsylvania (Abington) |
Surgery |
||
Tanvir Kaur BELL MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Donna M FEHRENBACH DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Gaetano CARDI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Miguel Duclos REGUEIRO MD. | Pennsylvania (Sewickley) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Chrysalyne Delling SCHMULTS MD. | Pennsylvania (Bryn Mawr) |
Dermatology |
||
Philip Graham PERKINS MD. | Pennsylvania (Robesonia) |
Orthopedics |
||
Thomas Joseph MIZIANTY MD. | Pennsylvania (Waymart) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Stephen Robert PAUL MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Bruce Nelson BENGE MD. | Pennsylvania (Avondale) |
Urology |
||
Jerome Keefer ELLIS MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Pediatrics |
||
Diane Marie HERSHOCK MD. | Pennsylvania (Wyncote) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert A SUNSERI DO. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert HODGES MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Li-Hong LU MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Violeta R MUNDIATH MD. | Pennsylvania (Plymouth Meeting) |
Pathology |
||
Domenico FALCONE MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael Martin WYDILA MD. | Pennsylvania (Chadds Ford) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Andrew Martin NEMETH MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Steven R SCHOPICK MD. | Pennsylvania (Southampton) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Steven Mark HANDLER MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Geoffrey Thomas CONNOLLY MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Eugene John KIM MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Robert Hutcher SWEDARSKY MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
David John DOBRZANSKI MD. | Pennsylvania (Wilkes Barre) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Amelia Sargia GENNARI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Nick Edward COLOVOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Mars) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Daniel Tehan CHOW MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michelle Marie MC HUGH MD. | Pennsylvania (Lansdale) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jennifer Lynn OSBORN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Andrew PANKO DO. | Pennsylvania (Harrisburg) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Carl William RITNER II DO. | Pennsylvania (Royersford) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Irene STACHURA MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Pathology |
||
Richard John MEAGHER MD. | Pennsylvania (Reading) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Geoffrey Ansel AGRONS MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Francis Liu WENG MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Nephrology |
||
Anuradha BHAMIDI MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ranita BASU MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Leo William BURNS MD. | Pennsylvania (Glen Mills) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Verdi Joseph DI SESA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Surgery |
||
Henry Alfred SCHEUERMANN MD. | Pennsylvania (Haverford) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Robert Nason SLADE MD. | Pennsylvania (Doylestown) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Laurie A ABRAMS MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
Peter Dennis QUINN MD. | Pennsylvania (Haverford) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
John Patrick LAMOND MD. | Pennsylvania (West Chester) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Bhanu S ALAPATI MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Geriatrics |
||
Samer Gamil MATTAR MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Surgery |
||
Gehad Anthony ABOUD DO. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Radiology |
||
John Peter URIBE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Rebecca Gray WELLS MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Christine Lynn EGAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Bala Cynwyd) |
Dermatology |
||
Gerald A FISHMAN DO. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Mark Gordon WEINER MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Luke Keith MARONE MD. | Pennsylvania (Wexford) |
Surgery |
||
Patrick Stephen MOORE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Anita Michelle SARAN MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Nephrology |
||
Diane Norlaine SCHMIDT MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Colleen Megan KENNEDY MD. | Pennsylvania (Bethlehem) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Faria M MESGARZADEH MD. | Pennsylvania (Ambler) |
Dermatology |
||
Chandrudu DUGGIRALA MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Psychiatry |
||
Kathleen Mary MC TIGUE MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Michael John LAMBO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wayne) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Athole Mc Neil JACOBI MD. | Pennsylvania (Philadelphia) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Thomas J VANDERMEER MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Surgery |
||
Scott Hal KOZIN MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Orthopedics |
||
Stamatios M STAVROPOULOS MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Robin Wheeler HAMPTON MD. | Pennsylvania (Williamsport) |
Infectious Disease |
||
Bruce Sanchi LING MD. | Pennsylvania (Pittsburgh) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Gary Joseph ROMANO MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Neurology |
||
Scott D KERSTETTER DO. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Edward TWARDZIK MD. | Pennsylvania (Allentown) |
Dermatology |
||
John M THOMAS MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Surgery |
||
Mark Vincent CALIENDO MD. | Pennsylvania (Orwigsburg) |
Radiology |
||
John Damian POTOCHNY MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Ramon Alberto DE JESUS MD. | Pennsylvania (York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Steven Eric COPIT MD. | Pennsylvania (Wynnewood) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Robert David NESBIT MD. | Pennsylvania (Spring City) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Scot Robt MC KENNA MD. | Pennsylvania (Scranton) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Brian Vassar HEIL MD. | Pennsylvania (Presto) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Jeffrey John POKORNY MD. | Pennsylvania (Sayre) |
Surgery |
||