|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Ernst A KOPP MD. | New York (Troy) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Nancy I FAN PAUL MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Norman Elliot FRIEDMAN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michael Robert EGNOR MD. | New York (Stony Brook) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Charmaine Nicola ELLIOTT MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kathleen Ann DELANEY MD. | New York (New York) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Manuel M TOJAR MD. | New York (New York) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Susan E PANES DO. | New York (Bayside) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Giovanna GIOVANNIELLO MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Pericles S HADJIYANE MD. | New York (Wantagh) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Craig Howard ZALVAN MD. | New York (Tarrytown) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Muhammad S SIDDIQ MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Gary Neil MELLEN MD. | New York (New York) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Rani Kumar SUNDARAM MD. | New York (New York) |
Surgery |
||
David R DORFMAN MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Rodolfo P PINZON JR MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Psychiatry |
||
Elizabeth Younguk ROH MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pathology |
||
Marcia RUBINOS MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Rachel F COLVIN DO. | New York (Warwick) |
Nephrology |
||
Chukuma I OKADIGWE MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Surgery |
||
Harold M AUGENSTEIN MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Radiology |
||
Mitchell A OFFNER MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Psychiatry |
||
Shakil AHMED MD. | New York (New York) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Matthew Taylor SPENCER MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Mark Allen ROSOVSKY MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Radiology |
||
Godfrey U MBONU MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Psychiatry |
||
Edward Kyunghoon KANG MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
James Eliot GOLDMAN MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pathology |
||
Asim AIJAZ MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Sherman DUNN JR DO. | New York (Yonkers) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Szabolcs MANDY MD. | New York (Mahopac) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gerald H JAHNG MD. | New York (Albertson) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Daniela GIDEA ADDEO MD. | New York (Whitestone) |
Radiology |
||
Xin QUAN MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Heather BRUMBERG MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Michael James PARKER MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Helen WEISS MD. | New York (Glen Cove) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Eric Allen DIAMOND MD. | New York (Woodbury) |
Urology |
||
Judith Geiwitz JENSEN MD. | New York (Whitesboro) |
Radiology |
||
Gail Michele BOOKER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pediatrics |
||
Roger S LASH MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Howard S KESSLER DO. | New York (Pittsford) |
Dermatology |
||
Rafael VAZQUEZ MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Radiology |
||
Lynn ELMAN MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Psychiatry |
||
Anthony J MORTELLITI MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Peter Nicholas CAPICOTTO MD. | New York (Webster) |
Orthopedics |
||
Thomas John LOVELY MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Michael Stuart KUSHNER MD. | New York (Yorktown Heights) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Theodore BIDDLE MD. | New York (Albany) |
Cardiology |
||
David A SION MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Randy Ellen STEVENS MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Leigh BEACH MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Neurology |
||
Ravi SHANKER MD. | New York (Elmhurst) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Michael George KATLAN MD. | New York (Albany) |
Allergy & Immunology |
||
Rajendra J SARAIYA MD. | New York (New York) |
Surgery |
||
Babatunde E ASEMOTA MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Psychiatry |
||
Huibert M VRIESENDORP MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert Douglas SHAW MD. | New York (East Setauket) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Norman Leonard STEIN MD. | New York (Goshen) |
Other |
||
Arielle B KAUVAR MD. | New York (Scarsdale) |
Dermatology |
||
Robert Steven WALKER MD. | New York (Campbell Hall) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Charles A GAMBINO DO. | New York (Glen Cove) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Craig Edward DEVOE MD. | New York (Farmingdale) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
John Francis REINUS MD. | New York (Mount Kisco) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Ralph J ALVAREZ MD. | New York (Warwick) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Sheila Carol BUSHKIN MD. | New York (Waterford) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Howard Michael KARPOFF MD. | New York (Goshen) |
Surgery |
||
Rona Judith ORENTLICHER MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Radiology |
||
Melanie Michele GOTH MD. | New York (Westtown) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert Simon BERKO MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Anesthesiology |
||
David M GLASS MD. | New York (Fresh Meadows) |
Surgery |
||
William Michel TAYLOR MD. | New York (Vestal) |
Pathology |
||
Joseph Frank SCHNEIDER MD. | New York (Suffern) |
Neurology |
||
Richard A R FRASER MD. | New York (Rye) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Barbara Anne MC INTOSH MD. | New York (Bayside) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Virginia P WEASTLER MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Pediatrics |
||
David Francis CRYNS DO. | New York (Latham) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Jong Sung LEE MD. | New York (Getzville) |
Psychiatry |
||
Douglas S STEINBRECH MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Edward Joseph BARBARITO MD. | New York (New York) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Elina BURSTYN DO. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Asad ALI MD. | New York (Oakland Gardens) |
Neurology |
||
Gregory Warwick TAYLOR MD. | New York (New York) |
Neurology |
||
Davinder Jit SINGH MD. | New York (New York) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Po Ching FONG MD. | New York (Corona) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Chas Florian WOODHOUSE MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Orthopedics |
||
Robert Steven DEAN MD. | New York (Rhinebeck) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Frank Michael LEE MD. | New York (East Amherst) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Nicholas E SIBINGA MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Cardiology |
||
Edward Richard MC GOVERN MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Frederick H GRABO MD. | New York (Rome) |
General Practice |
||
Jeffery Vance RUZICH MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Peter Seth HALPERIN MD. | New York (Chappaqua) |
Dermatology |
||
Kevin Leigh BOWEN MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Michael Peter CHASE MD. | New York (Queensbury) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Sandhya K BALARAM MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Surgery |
||
Hiyad J AL HUSAINI MD. | New York (Astoria) |
Surgery |
||
Lois Johanna AREND MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Lauris Jon PETERSEN MD. | New York (Schenectady) |
Family Medicine |
||
Genevieve Anne LAMA MD. | New York (Mahopac) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||