|
|||||||
Minnesota Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Joseph Paul LEVERONE MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Pathology |
||
Edward Frank DURST MD. | Minnesota (Owatonna) |
Surgery |
||
Somkiat T VIRATYOSIN MD. | Minnesota (Morris) |
Surgery |
||
John Kenneth BAXTER MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Surgery |
||
Michael G NICKLAWSKY MD. | Minnesota (Willmar) |
Family Medicine |
||
William Earl JACOTT MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Family Medicine |
||
Mark Rollins BIXBY MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Family Medicine |
||
Paul Eugene TERRILL MD. | Minnesota (Grand Marais) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert D TIEGS MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Endocrinology, Diabetes, & Metabolism |
||
Daniel BERNDT MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Steven Penton STERNER MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Timothy Jesse CRIMMINS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Ronald John BRACE MD. | Minnesota (Elk River) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Louis Joseph LING MD. | Minnesota (Eden Prairie) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Jennifer Lynn HAND MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Dermatology |
||
Randy Jerold RICE MD. | Minnesota (Baudette) |
Family Medicine |
||
David G HURRELL MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Douglas Brooks NELSON MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Samuel Benj HO MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Michael Owen MUSTY MD. | Minnesota (Brainerd) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ronald Lawrence SHAPIRO MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Arthur Lawrence WEAVER MD. | Minnesota (Pequot Lakes) |
Internal Medicine |
||
James Michael FINK MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Medical Genetics |
||
Walter Neath FOLGER MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Neurology |
||
Richard David SCHMIDT MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Orthopedics |
||
Paul Dean HARTLEBEN MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Orthopedics |
||
Stephen Paul CRAGLE MD. | Minnesota (Saint Cloud) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Jon Karl WOGENSEN MD. | Minnesota (Burnsville) |
Pathology |
||
Jeffrey Lawrence WINTERS MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Pathology |
||
Denise Lynn BONDE MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Kurtis Michael HOPPE MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Gregory Todd MESNA MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Larry Ray ZOBEL MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Gerald Gene MINDRUM MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Roger Gerald KATHOL MD. | Minnesota (Burnsville) |
Psychiatry |
||
John Ernest SIMON MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Psychiatry |
||
Maureen HACKETT MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Psychiatry |
||
Timothy P GIBBS MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Psychiatry |
||
Joseph John WESTERMEYER MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Psychiatry |
||
Christopher J PENSINGER MD. | Minnesota (Zimmerman) |
Family Medicine |
||
A MORALES UTRILLA MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Family Medicine |
||
A Clinton MAC KINNEY MD. | Minnesota (Saint Joseph) |
Family Medicine |
||
David William CLAYPOOL MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Family Medicine |
||
Richard Lamar GRIFFIN MD. | Minnesota (Owatonna) |
Family Medicine |
||
Paul C RONDESTVEDT MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Family Medicine |
||
Ranie William PENDARVIS MD. | Minnesota (Eden Prairie) |
Radiology |
||
Nafeesa Fazli MAHMOOD MD. | Minnesota (Mankato) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Alan Scott DIVINE MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Laurence John EGAN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Kevin William TREACY MD. | Minnesota (Duluth) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jonathan Ernest CLAIN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Sunil Surendra KHANNA MD. | Minnesota (Austin) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Cindy Firkins SMITH MD. | Minnesota (Willmar) |
Dermatology |
||
David Jon BRANDHAGEN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Eric Joseph LEWIS MD. | Minnesota (Spicer) |
Dermatology |
||
Peter Kisuk LEE MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Surgery |
||
Gerald Paul LOUSHIN MD. | Minnesota (Osseo) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Arthur J HOROWITZ MD. | Minnesota (Hopkins) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Lawrence Neil MULMED MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kiernan Joseph MINEHAN MD. | Minnesota (La Crescent) |
Radiology |
||
Martin Lee IMMERMAN MD. | Minnesota (Chanhassen) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Stuart Howard BORKEN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Thomas Michael MUNGER MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Cardiology |
||
Peter John DEHNEL MD. | Minnesota (Eden Prairie) |
Pediatrics |
||
Kent William SVEE MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Jerry Reed HENDEL MD. | Minnesota (Fergus Falls) |
Family Medicine |
||
Randall Kevin ROENIGK MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Dermatology |
||
Stuart Taylor HIGANO MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Cardiology |
||
John Neumann GRABER MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Surgery |
||
Tom Frank NOVACHECK MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Orthopedics |
||
William Edward WAGNER MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Thomas Jerome BECKMAN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Ahsan Mahmood BHATTI MD. | Minnesota (Willmar) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Mark Robert PITTELKOW MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Dermatology |
||
Jackson L THATCHER MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Cardiology |
||
Teri Elisabeth HEIL MD. | Minnesota (Stillwater) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Ralph Morton BOLMAN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Surgery |
||
Oliver Wilfred CASS MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Alice C PIMENTEL MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Gregory Jos BEILMAN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Surgery |
||
Ronald Duane HANSON MD. | Minnesota (Saint Cloud) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Kenneth Kening WANG MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Elke Dietlinde ECKERT MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Psychiatry |
||
Martha Ferne DE BOLT MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Pediatrics |
||
Robert Timlin TROUSDALE MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Orthopedics |
||
Lawrence Henry QUIST MD. | Minnesota (Hopkins) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Daniel H LACHANCE MD. | Minnesota (Austin) |
Neurology |
||
William Jeffery SANDBORN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Gastroenterology |
||
Paul M MC CORMICK DO. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Kenneth Jay CHERNEY MD. | Minnesota (Owatonna) |
Dermatology |
||
Thomas Neel SPACKMAN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Sheila K GEMAR MD. | Minnesota (Spicer) |
Urology |
||
Richard Henry THOLEN MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Plastic Surgery |
||
Thomas Louis PEYLA MD. | Minnesota (Plainview) |
Pediatrics |
||
Karen Lee DE LUCA MD. | Minnesota (Red Wing) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Bret Thomas PETERSEN MD. | Minnesota (Rochester) |
Gastroenterology |
||
George Mikhail H TADROS MD. | Minnesota (Eden Prairie) |
Cardiology |
||
Jon Lee PRYOR MD. | Minnesota (Minneapolis) |
Urology |
||
Steven Buster VOPAT MD. | Minnesota (Cloquet) |
Surgery |
||
Timothy Vernon MYERS MD. | Minnesota (Saint Paul) |
Radiology |
||