|
|||||||
New York Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Robert Peter PSZONAK MD. | New York (Orchard Park) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Proceso C VILLARICA MD. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Guy VALIQUETTE MD. | New York (West Haverstraw) |
General Practice |
||
Timothy Gerard MALIA MD. | New York (Fairport) |
Family Medicine |
||
David Paul HYMAN MD. | New York (New York) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Louis Thomas DE NIGRIS MD. | New York (Nyack) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Millard John HYLAND MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Pathology |
||
Anca Ecaterina TCHELEBI MD. | New York (Valhalla) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Diem Thi TRINH MD. | New York (Forest Hills) |
Dermatology |
||
Nader Talat OKBY MD. | New York (Westtown) |
Pathology |
||
Gulbir BHATIA MD. | New York (Wappingers Falls) |
General Practice |
||
Athena G KAPORIS MD. | New York (Bronxville) |
Dermatology |
||
Kyle O COLLE DO. | New York (Glen Cove) |
Surgery |
||
Kathleen Anne LEONARD MD. | New York (Westbury) |
Pathology |
||
Aleruchi Yvonne CHIKE MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Kyoung Jin SON MD. | New York (Great Neck) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Charles Henry ULRICH MD. | New York (New York) |
Preventive Medicine |
||
Andrew John DE MAGGIO MD. | New York (Valatie) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Beverly Joyce DRUCKER MD. | New York (Tuckahoe) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Padmakumar BHAGAVATULA MD. | New York (Syracuse) |
Neurology |
||
Stuart L RESCH MD. | New York (Carmel) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Sunhee Choi LEE MD. | New York (West Harrison) |
Pathology |
||
Dan Eli GOLDSCHLAG MD. | New York (Woodmere) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Funsho R BUSARI ALABI MD. | New York (Yonkers) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Evelyn Doris LINN MD. | New York (New York) |
Dermatology |
||
Stephen Leslie WEITZ MD. | New York (Scarsdale) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Hao LAM DO. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Family Medicine |
||
Annette Marie VISCONTI MD. | New York (Brooklyn) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Terence Joseph CLARKE MD. | New York (Fresh Meadows) |
Surgery |
||
Andrew L RUSSO DO. | New York (Valley Stream) |
Family Medicine |
||
Joseph KARAMIKIAN DO. | New York (Lynbrook) |
Other |
||
Ashley Daniel WAZANA MD. | New York (New York) |
Other |
||
Azmat Kalim HASAN MD. | New York (Fresh Meadows) |
Surgery |
||
Gerald Francis GAUGHAN MD. | New York (Tuckahoe) |
Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation |
||
Neeru Chopra DUA MD. | New York (White Plains) |
Ophthalmology |
||
James H LIU MD. | New York (Rochester) |
Other |
||
Sheila Roxann GEORGE MD. | New York (Bronx) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robin Michele HILL MD. | New York (Bayside) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Joseph William BELL MD. | New York (Saratoga Springs) |
Surgery |
||
Koch K RAJU MD. | New York (Staten Island) |
Other |
||
Kenneth KOCH MD. | New York |
Neurology |
||