|
|||||||
Wisconsin Suggested Doctors List
Doctor | State | Suggestions | Speciality | Other Info |
Savita M CHANDER MD. | Wisconsin (Sparta) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Michael Gayle GINDER MD. | Wisconsin (Green Lake) |
Emergency Medicine |
||
Lloyd E HENDRIX MD. | Wisconsin (Neenah) |
Radiology |
||
Jerry Coleman DOSS MD. | Wisconsin (Neenah) |
Radiology |
||
Marilyn Joan C KAY MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Jeffrey Ward KALENAK MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Cheryl Ann CONETSCO DO. | Wisconsin (Marshfield) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Joan Amalia TRAVER MD. | Wisconsin (Sister Bay) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Billie Gerard KONTNY MD. | Wisconsin (Fort Atkinson) |
Surgery |
||
Forrest Thomas BATES MD. | Wisconsin (Neenah) |
Radiology |
||
James Allan KASUKONIS DO. | Wisconsin (Stevens Point) |
Pediatrics |
||
James Arthur HAMP MD. | Wisconsin (Ashland) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Steven Paul RHODES MD. | Wisconsin (Watertown) |
Orthopedics |
||
Michael Gustav MASSEE MD. | Wisconsin (Marinette) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Michael David JOHNSON MD. | Wisconsin (Sheboygan) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Debra Ann STRODTHOFF MD. | Wisconsin (Amery) |
General Practice |
||
Brian David SMITH MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Family Medicine |
||
Kent C SCHAEFER II MD. | Wisconsin (Appleton) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Erik Jon WAIT MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Suzanne S HEROLD MD. | Wisconsin (Sheboygan) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Randall W LEWIS DO. | Wisconsin (Marinette) |
General Practice |
||
Donald Floyd VAN BEEK MD. | Wisconsin (Fond Du Lac) |
Surgery |
||
David Douglas WISNEFSKE MD. | Wisconsin (Monroe) |
Radiology |
||
John Jos SIEGERT MD. | Wisconsin (Mequon) |
Orthopedics |
||
Claire H REED MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Louis BERNSTEIN MD. | Wisconsin (Oshkosh) |
Pathology |
||
Gerald Walter SHAY MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Obstetrics & Gynecology |
||
Peggy TONG MD. | Wisconsin (Mequon) |
Dermatology |
||
William Polk LE FEBER MD. | Wisconsin (Mequon) |
Dermatology |
||
Frank Edward GLOSS MD. | Wisconsin (Sturgeon Bay) |
Orthopedics |
||
James Robert KRAVIG MD. | Wisconsin (Saint Croix Falls) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Josefino B CABALTICA MD. | Wisconsin (Nekoosa) |
General Practice |
||
Robert Charles KAUPIE MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Family Medicine |
||
Philip Arthur SWANSON MD. | Wisconsin (Cadott) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert George WELLS MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Jeffrey David LARSEN MD. | Wisconsin (River Falls) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Thomas Peter HEYRMAN MD. | Wisconsin (Menomonee Falls) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Michael Wm SCHUETZ MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Oncology (Cancer) |
||
Robert Vincent NAGLE DO. | Wisconsin (Waupun) |
Family Medicine |
||
Rhonda Sue STEFFEL MD. | Wisconsin (Waupaca) |
Family Medicine |
||
Robert Edwin BARTOS MD. | Wisconsin (Eagle River) |
Surgery |
||
Robert Joseph STARSHAK MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Brian Jon ERDMANN MD. | Wisconsin (Rhinelander) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Derek Sorton TURNER MD. | Wisconsin (Racine) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Katherine A H SHAFFER MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Robert Santo RUGGERO MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Douglas Alan REASA MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Annette Diane SEGURA MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Michael Anthony SCHULTE MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Thomas Alton HO MD. | Wisconsin (Wisconsin Rapids) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Robert Emmett NEIMON MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
David Hunter ROMOND MD. | Wisconsin (Oshkosh) |
Orthopedics |
||
Mercedes T DE LAS ALAS MD. | Wisconsin (Wisconsin Rapids) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Rafael I CARBONELL MD. | Wisconsin (Wisconsin Rapids) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Loyda Ong LORIA MD. | Wisconsin (Winneconne) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Richard Ernest LONG MD. | Wisconsin (Viroqua) |
Family Medicine |
||
John Stoddart BLACKWOOD MD. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
Surgery |
||
Mark Jos LUCARELLI MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Punnoose MACKIEL MD. | Wisconsin (Land O Lakes) |
General Practice |
||
Modesto Marcial FERRER MD. | Wisconsin (Hayward) |
General Practice |
||
G MARTINEZ TORRES MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Mohammad I MALIK MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Jinobya K MACHHI MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Chester William JABLONSKI MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Martin Everett SAMUEL MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Justin Louis GOTTLIEB MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Kevin Burtus MILLER MD. | Wisconsin (Wisconsin Rapids) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Pedro Danl SUBERVIOLA MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
Darbha Rao PRASAD MD. | Wisconsin (Oshkosh) |
Nephrology |
||
Rick Raphael REDING MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Mary Jo FREEMAN MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Matthew Lynn CLARK MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Darrell E M HAY MD. | Wisconsin (Fond Du Lac) |
General Practice |
||
Robert H CIRALSKY MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Stephen Jos HERMAN MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Ophthalmology |
||
John Milo HATTENHAUER MD. | Wisconsin (Wausau) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Clifford S LIDDLE MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Paul John SIENKIEWICZ MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Orthopedics |
||
Theodore G GREEN DO. | Wisconsin (Brookfield) |
General Practice |
||
Paul Alan ANGERMEIER MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Pathology |
||
Steven M GRYNIEWICZ MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Arthur F GARCIA MD. | Wisconsin (Mequon) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Fernando E SALVADOR MD. | Wisconsin (Beloit) |
General Practice |
||
Ronald Earl GROSSMAN MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Lawrence R GOODMAN MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
William Stuart GOELL MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Pankaj GUPTA MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Fred Charles KRISS MD. | Wisconsin (Madison) |
Neurological Surgery |
||
William A FINGER MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
George Andrew BOUSH MD. | Wisconsin (Stevens Point) |
Ophthalmology |
||
Martin Wm KERN MD. | Wisconsin (Waukesha) |
Internal Medicine |
||
Keith Dallas EPPERSON MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Thanhcuong T NGUYEN MD. | Wisconsin (Marshfield) |
Pathology |
||
Kenneth James BRUDER MD. | Wisconsin (Appleton) |
Surgery |
||
William Edward RADUEGE MD. | Wisconsin (Woodruff) |
Family Medicine |
||
Perfecto C COMPETENTE MD. | Wisconsin (Appleton) |
Anesthesiology |
||
Robert Blakeslee BALLARD MD. | Wisconsin (Appleton) |
Surgery |
||
Carol Ann CASTLEMAN POHL MD. | Wisconsin (Milwaukee) |
Radiology |
||
Edwin Morgan OVERHOLT MD. | Wisconsin (La Crosse) |
Otolaryngology |
||
Carol Margaret DINGES MD. | Wisconsin (Viola) |
General Practice |
||